A Fire By The Bines

A Fire By The Bines

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

14 October 2021

Clair Obscur DIPA

Clair Obscur DIPA

Apex Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

11 October 2021

DDH Coriolis Effect - Strata

DDH Coriolis Effect - Strata

New Image Brewing @Untappd at Home

10 October 2021

Secret Cargo

Secret Cargo

Elmeleven @Untappd at Home

10 October 2021

Astrophysics

Astrophysics

Equilibrium Brewery @Untappd at Home

7 October 2021

Bolo APA

Bolo APA

Apex Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

4 October 2021

3 in 1 Super Sour

3 in 1 Super Sour

Stamm Brewing @Untappd at Home

3 October 2021

Lobster Drum Solo

Lobster Drum Solo

KCBC - Kings County Brewers Collective @Untappd at Home

2 October 2021

20 Watt Moon

20 Watt Moon

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

1 October 2021

Skyrise

Skyrise

Alefarm Brewing @Untappd at Home

1 October 2021

Tropical Hazy IPA

Tropical Hazy IPA

Ska Brewing @Untappd at Home

30 September 2021

Dream Softly

Dream Softly

BOXCAR @Untappd at Home

28 September 2021

Green Supremacy!

Green Supremacy!

AF Brew @Untappd at Home

26 September 2021

Hop Attack

Hop Attack

Browar PINTA @Beer Street

24 September 2021

Relic

Relic

Browar Kingpin @Beer Street

24 September 2021

Majesty

Majesty

Brokreacja @BroPub by Brokreacja

24 September 2021

Vermont IPA

Vermont IPA

C.K. Browar @CK Browar

24 September 2021

Jasne

Jasne

C.K. Browar @CK Browar

24 September 2021

Afirmacja Życia

Afirmacja Życia

Ziemia Obiecana @Craftownia

23 September 2021

Hazy Morning

Hazy Morning

Browar PINTA @Hotel Columbus

23 September 2021

Super Natural

Super Natural

TankBusters.Co @Craftownia

22 September 2021

THIS IS THISIS Oat Cream IPA

THIS IS THISIS Oat Cream IPA

Incognito Browar Rzemieślniczy @Craftownia

22 September 2021

Kellerski

Kellerski

Browar Zamkowy Cieszyn @Omerta

22 September 2021

Exceeding

Exceeding

Browar Stu Mostów @Jabeerwocky

21 September 2021

Behind Blue Eyes

Behind Blue Eyes

FrauGruber Brewing @Cuda na Kiju

21 September 2021

Splash: Lemon & Red Grapefruit

Splash: Lemon & Red Grapefruit

Funky Fluid @Cuda na Kiju

20 September 2021

Chmielokrata HBC 586

Chmielokrata HBC 586

Piwne Podziemie @Same Krafty

20 September 2021

Hazy Discovery Vilnius

Hazy Discovery Vilnius

Browar PINTA @Same Krafty

20 September 2021

Quasar

Quasar

Green Head @Same Krafty

20 September 2021

Pan IPAni

Pan IPAni

Trzech Kumpli @Same Krafty

20 September 2021

Caliope

Caliope

Green Head @Same Krafty

20 September 2021

Sweet Scream - Funky Fluid x Michał Bryś

Sweet Scream - Funky Fluid x Michał Bryś

Funky Fluid @Hopito Craft Beer & Pizza

19 September 2021

Alien City

Alien City

Browar Hopito @Hopito Craft Beer & Pizza

19 September 2021

Cloudy With a Chance of Bitterness 2021

Cloudy With a Chance of Bitterness 2021

Piwne Podziemie @Pułapka

18 September 2021

Witam. Witam.

Witam. Witam.

Browar Artezan @Pułapka

18 September 2021

American Red

American Red

Browar Miejski Sopot @Browar Miejski Sopot

18 September 2021

Żywiec APA

Żywiec APA

Grupa Żywiec @Hard Rock Cafe Gdańsk

17 September 2021

20,000Hz Panzer

20,000Hz Panzer

Salama Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

15 September 2021

Come Back To Earth

Come Back To Earth

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

10 September 2021

Electrocution

Electrocution

Salama Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

10 September 2021

The Smoothest Hoperator

The Smoothest Hoperator

Mad Scientist @Van Moll

10 September 2021

Holographic

Holographic

BOXCAR @Untappd at Home

8 September 2021

Hopbusters

Hopbusters

Engorile By U-hops @Untappd at Home

6 September 2021

NEIPA DDH - Simcoe / Talus

NEIPA DDH - Simcoe / Talus

Popihn @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

Stone Viking Space Probe Double IPA

Stone Viking Space Probe Double IPA

Stone Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

Cryo Pop

Cryo Pop

Funky Fluid @Untappd at Home

3 September 2021

Fluctuation

Fluctuation

Equilibrium Brewery @Untappd at Home

2 September 2021

Ice Cream

Ice Cream

Browar Hopito @Untappd at Home

29 August 2021

Su Majestad

Su Majestad

Strange Brewing @Untappd at Home

28 August 2021

HOW MUCH IS TOO MUCH: MANGO + PASSIONFRUIT + COCONUT

HOW MUCH IS TOO MUCH: MANGO + PASSIONFRUIT + COCONUT

Bakunin Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

27 August 2021

Nevermont Magic Dust

Nevermont Magic Dust

Stamm Brewing @Untappd at Home

22 August 2021

Ibiza Summer

Ibiza Summer

RaRe Craft Beer Brewery @Wertha Brewpub

21 August 2021

Here Comes The Sun

Here Comes The Sun

Folkingebrew @Untappd at Home

20 August 2021

Last Bus Tae Yoker TIPA

Last Bus Tae Yoker TIPA

Overtone Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

19 August 2021

Seascape

Seascape

FUERST WIACEK @Untappd at Home

17 August 2021

Exploding Rainbows (2020)

Exploding Rainbows (2020)

FUERST WIACEK @Untappd at Home

15 August 2021

Asa Nisi Masa

Asa Nisi Masa

Blech.Brut

15 August 2021

Crystal Ball

Crystal Ball

Overtone Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

14 August 2021

Snackin' Kracken

Snackin' Kracken

KCBC - Kings County Brewers Collective @Untappd at Home

14 August 2021

Don't Tell Gus!

Don't Tell Gus!

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

6 August 2021

Go With the Flow

Go With the Flow

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

5 August 2021

Pachanga

Pachanga

Overtone Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

3 August 2021

Canadian Summer On Ashton Canal

Canadian Summer On Ashton Canal

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

2 August 2021

Divine Faith

Divine Faith

Northern Monk @Untappd at Home

1 August 2021

IPA Recipe Evolution #4

IPA Recipe Evolution #4

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

31 July 2021

Barbarian Fishing V11

Barbarian Fishing V11

De Kromme Haring @Van Moll

30 July 2021

Pint Cake: Raspberry Cheesecake

Pint Cake: Raspberry Cheesecake

New Image Brewing @Van Moll

30 July 2021

In the Pines (When the Sun Shines)

In the Pines (When the Sun Shines)

Tempest Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

29 July 2021

Don't Go Where I Can't Find You

Don't Go Where I Can't Find You

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

26 July 2021

IPA Recipe Evolution #3

IPA Recipe Evolution #3

Cloudwater Brew Co.

25 July 2021

This Is Your Brain On Hops: Citra & Nelson

This Is Your Brain On Hops: Citra & Nelson

KCBC - Kings County Brewers Collective @Untappd at Home

25 July 2021

Ashcake

Ashcake

Browar Hopito @Untappd at Home

25 July 2021

Sabrosa

Sabrosa

Overtone Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

24 July 2021

Comfort Settings

Comfort Settings

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

23 July 2021

Apple Blossoms On Hewitt Street

Apple Blossoms On Hewitt Street

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

23 July 2021

Last Stop

Last Stop

Browar Hopito @Untappd at Home

20 July 2021

Game Over

Game Over

Browar Hopito @Untappd at Home

18 July 2021

Wish I Was at the Beach Zombie

Wish I Was at the Beach Zombie

KCBC - Kings County Brewers Collective @Untappd at Home

18 July 2021

Goose Willis

Goose Willis

Brew York @Untappd at Home

18 July 2021

Starshot

Starshot

Monkey Brew @Untappd at Home

17 July 2021

Tennis

Tennis

Poolside Brewing @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Hobo With A Hopgun

Hobo With A Hopgun

Van Moll @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Yolo

Yolo

DEYA Brewing Company @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Patrons Project 25.05 // Laura Slater // Private Idaho // Single Hop IPA

Patrons Project 25.05 // Laura Slater // Private Idaho // Single Hop IPA

Northern Monk @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Strain of Fate

Strain of Fate

FrauGruber Brewing @Untappd at Home

15 July 2021

Bats & Scorpions

Bats & Scorpions

KCBC - Kings County Brewers Collective @Untappd at Home

12 July 2021

As I Walked Out One Spring Morning

As I Walked Out One Spring Morning

DEYA Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

10 July 2021

Magnificent Three: Touch It!

Magnificent Three: Touch It!

Browar Nepomucen @Untappd at Home

7 July 2021

Jungle Gym

Jungle Gym

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

7 July 2021

Puff Tart XL - Raspberry, Guava, Pineapple, Vanilla

Puff Tart XL - Raspberry, Guava, Pineapple, Vanilla

The Brewing Projekt @Untappd at Home

4 July 2021

Metropolis of Gold

Metropolis of Gold

Wander Beyond Brewing @Untappd at Home

3 July 2021

Keep Left

Keep Left

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

2 July 2021

Superhero Sidekicks

Superhero Sidekicks

KCBC - Kings County Brewers Collective @Untappd at Home

2 July 2021

Deadly Combination: Galaxy + Mosaic

Deadly Combination: Galaxy + Mosaic

Barrier Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

30 June 2021

Stratification (2021)

Stratification (2021)

Brouwerij Frontaal @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Double Sherbet

Double Sherbet

Vocation Brewery @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Say Nothing

Say Nothing

Barrier Brewing Company @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Founders Brewing Co. @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Patrons Project 31.01 // Smugone // The Pilgrimage // TIPA

Patrons Project 31.01 // Smugone // The Pilgrimage // TIPA

Northern Monk @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Don't Bring Me Down

Don't Bring Me Down

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

20 June 2021

Meet Our Friends | Episode 06: Kingpin

Meet Our Friends | Episode 06: Kingpin

Browar Nepomucen @Untappd at Home

19 June 2021

Versus: Hue

Versus: Hue

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

18 June 2021

Push the Button

Push the Button

O Brother Brewing @Untappd at Home

17 June 2021

SZOSA

SZOSA

Browar Nepomucen @Untappd at Home

15 June 2021

Bullebak

Bullebak

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Beers & Barrels

12 June 2021

Toewijding

Toewijding

Van Moll @Beers & Barrels

12 June 2021

The Gate

The Gate

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

10 June 2021

Horny Corny

Horny Corny

Hopsnor @Untappd at Home

9 June 2021

2AM

2AM

The Veil Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

6 June 2021

Qetesh New England DIPA

Qetesh New England DIPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Untappd at Home

6 June 2021

I'D BUY THAT FOR A DOLLAR

I'D BUY THAT FOR A DOLLAR

Pomona Island Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

5 June 2021

Oculus Orbus

Oculus Orbus

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

3 June 2021

COME SEE THE DUCK

COME SEE THE DUCK

Pomona Island Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

30 May 2021

Black Beary

Black Beary

Wander Beyond Brewing @Untappd at Home

30 May 2021

Giant Jelly

Giant Jelly

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Inspectrum Gadget

Inspectrum Gadget

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Double Citra DIPA

Double Citra DIPA

Rock City Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Sour Sequence #1: Mango, Guava, Passion Fruit

Sour Sequence #1: Mango, Guava, Passion Fruit

Folkingebrew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Pineapple Upside-Down Cake J.R.E.A.M.

Pineapple Upside-Down Cake J.R.E.A.M.

Burley Oak Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2021

Rite of Passage

Rite of Passage

Brouwerij Frontaal

25 May 2021

Special Combo #8

Special Combo #8

The Veil Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

Saturated

Saturated

Alefarm Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

Jungo Joose - Guava / Strawberry / Pineapple / Sea Salt

Jungo Joose - Guava / Strawberry / Pineapple / Sea Salt

The Brewing Projekt @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

NEWTROPIC

NEWTROPIC

Garage Beer Co. @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Winter Hexagon

Winter Hexagon

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company

22 May 2021

MEET OUR FRIENDS | FROM CZECH REPUBLIC: Sibeeria

MEET OUR FRIENDS | FROM CZECH REPUBLIC: Sibeeria

Browar Nepomucen @Untappd at Home

20 May 2021

Second Date (Pink Edition)

Second Date (Pink Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

19 May 2021

Fragariopod

Fragariopod

Wander Beyond Brewing @Untappd at Home

18 May 2021

Maybe One More Cable Tie

Maybe One More Cable Tie

Electric Bear Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

14 May 2021

Sound Machine Groove

Sound Machine Groove

DEYA Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

13 May 2021

King Maker 2021

King Maker 2021

Buxton Brewery @Untappd at Home

8 May 2021

Only Time Will Tell

Only Time Will Tell

Folkingebrew @Untappd at Home

7 May 2021

Dynamic Tension

Dynamic Tension

North Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

4 May 2021

Esparada

Esparada

The Piggy Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

1 May 2021

Hot Fuzz

Hot Fuzz

Wilde Child @Untappd at Home

30 April 2021

Triple Fruited Gose: Blueberry + Apricot

Triple Fruited Gose: Blueberry + Apricot

North Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

30 April 2021

Concrete Jungle

Concrete Jungle

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

29 April 2021

Viva El Rye (2021)

Viva El Rye (2021)

Jopen @Untappd at Home

27 April 2021

Azè Cabana

Azè Cabana

The Piggy Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

26 April 2021

ALLEN

ALLEN

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

25 April 2021

Liquid Saturation

Liquid Saturation

Selfmade Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

25 April 2021

Tumeaine

Tumeaine

Pühaste Brewery @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

23 April 2021

Violet Violence

Violet Violence

Moersleutel Craft Brewery

23 April 2021

Auld Lang Zealand

Auld Lang Zealand

S43 Brewery @Untappd at Home

22 April 2021

Duvel 6,66%

Duvel 6,66%

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

20 April 2021

Exploration

Exploration

Folkingebrew @Untappd at Home

18 April 2021

Adventures In Time Surfing

Adventures In Time Surfing

Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery

18 April 2021

Double Gelato: Crunchy Berries

Double Gelato: Crunchy Berries

Funky Fluid @Untappd at Home

17 April 2021

What the Kveik!?

What the Kveik!?

Jopen @Untappd at Home

14 April 2021

California IPA

California IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

12 April 2021

Water & Vuur

Water & Vuur

Brouwerij de Molen @Untappd at Home

12 April 2021

Centennial IPA

Centennial IPA

Founders Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

12 April 2021

Double IPA Simcoe & Amarillo

Double IPA Simcoe & Amarillo

Brouwerij Kees @Untappd at Home

11 April 2021

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

11 April 2021

Sweet Revenge

Sweet Revenge

Selfmade Brewery @Untappd at Home

8 April 2021

Videoclub

Videoclub

Stamm Brewing @Untappd at Home

7 April 2021

Show Me the Light

Show Me the Light

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

4 April 2021

Drop By Drop

Drop By Drop

Stamm Brewing @Untappd at Home

1 April 2021

Fuut Fieuw

Fuut Fieuw

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

1 April 2021

Blowing Up: Strawberry Chokeberry

Blowing Up: Strawberry Chokeberry

Stamm Brewing @Untappd at Home

31 March 2021

Maybe One More PSI?

Maybe One More PSI?

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

28 March 2021

Around the World

Around the World

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

27 March 2021

Diesel

Diesel

Brouwerij Maximus

27 March 2021

Buenaveza Salt & Lime Lager

Buenaveza Salt & Lime Lager

Stone Brewing @Untappd at Home

27 March 2021

Monoplay Citra

Monoplay Citra

Stamm Brewing @Untappd at Home

26 March 2021

Maverick

Maverick

Basqueland Brewing @Casa de Loco

26 March 2021

Ginger Beard

Ginger Beard

Wychwood Brewery @Untappd at Home

26 March 2021

Party Maker

Party Maker

Stamm Brewing @Untappd at Home

25 March 2021

Layer Cake

Layer Cake

BrewDog @Untappd at Home

24 March 2021

Soul Control

Soul Control

Polly's Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

24 March 2021

Juice Punch V13

Juice Punch V13

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

23 March 2021

I Get Those Gose Bumps Everytime

I Get Those Gose Bumps Everytime

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

23 March 2021

NZDDHDIPA

NZDDHDIPA

LERVIG @Untappd at Home

20 March 2021

Paranormal Imperial Pumpkin Ale

Paranormal Imperial Pumpkin Ale

Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery @Untappd at Home

19 March 2021

#DIPA

#DIPA

To Øl @Untappd at Home

19 March 2021

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

18 March 2021

Amarillo Armadillo

Amarillo Armadillo

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

15 March 2021

Tynt Meadow

Tynt Meadow

Mount Saint Bernard Abbey @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Castilian Lemon & Honey Cheesecake

Castilian Lemon & Honey Cheesecake

Siren Craft Brew @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Generator Gose

Generator Gose

Brouwerij Het Veem @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Rooie Brug - Red Ale

Rooie Brug - Red Ale

Brouwerij Utrecht

13 March 2021

Operation Doomsday

Operation Doomsday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Privatbrauerei

13 March 2021

Forbidden Union

Forbidden Union

Stamm Brewing @Untappd at Home

11 March 2021

Fizzy Fog

Fizzy Fog

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Untappd at Home

10 March 2021

40 Watt Moon

40 Watt Moon

Verdant Brewing Co @Casa de Loco

7 March 2021

Hop Rocket

Hop Rocket

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Untappd at Home

6 March 2021

Uncanny Valley

Uncanny Valley

Polly's Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

6 March 2021

Peach x Blackberry Sour IPA

Peach x Blackberry Sour IPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

5 March 2021

Żywiec

Żywiec

Grupa Żywiec @Untappd at Home

5 March 2021

Exploration

Exploration

Folkingebrew @Untappd at Home

4 March 2021

Encrypted Dimensions

Encrypted Dimensions

Gamma Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

3 March 2021

Eleven

Eleven

Naparbier @Untappd at Home

28 February 2021

Monte Cristo

Monte Cristo

Brouwerij Bosteels @Untappd at Home

27 February 2021

DDH Vic Secret x Citra IPA

DDH Vic Secret x Citra IPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

26 February 2021

Montu Citra DDH IPA

Montu Citra DDH IPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Untappd at Home

26 February 2021

Studio Oedipus No. 29 Dark Cherry Sour

Studio Oedipus No. 29 Dark Cherry Sour

Oedipus Brewing

25 February 2021

Let It Happen

Let It Happen

Whiplash @Untappd at Home

21 February 2021

Deep Bloom

Deep Bloom

Wander Beyond Brewing @Casa de Loco

21 February 2021

Keep Smiling

Keep Smiling

Third Barrel Brewing @Untappd at Home

20 February 2021

Double Talkin Jive

Double Talkin Jive

Naparbier

19 February 2021

Staring At the Sun

Staring At the Sun

LERVIG

19 February 2021

Come Back To Earth

Come Back To Earth

Brouwerij Frontaal

18 February 2021

The Bruce Story

The Bruce Story

Browar PINTA @Untappd at Home

17 February 2021

Vidar Oatmeal Stout

Vidar Oatmeal Stout

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal

16 February 2021

Double Gelato: Mango Lassi

Double Gelato: Mango Lassi

Funky Fluid @Untappd at Home

13 February 2021

Bring the Fridge

Bring the Fridge

Maltgarden @Untappd at Home

12 February 2021

Extinction Is Forever!: Anaimalai Flying Frog

Extinction Is Forever!: Anaimalai Flying Frog

Brauhaus Bevog @Casa San Ignacio

12 February 2021

Double Gentle Bastard

Double Gentle Bastard

HORIZONT Brewing @Untappd at Home

7 February 2021

Blueberry Imperial Sour Ale

Blueberry Imperial Sour Ale

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

7 February 2021

SMOOTH TALKER

SMOOTH TALKER

LERVIG @Untappd at Home

6 February 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Untappd at Home

6 February 2021

Ginger Beer

Ginger Beer

Umbrella London @Casa de Loco

6 February 2021

It's Always Sour In Philly-Delphia

It's Always Sour In Philly-Delphia

Electric Bear Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

6 February 2021

Super IPA

Super IPA

Craftbros Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

5 February 2021

ZEUS DIPA

ZEUS DIPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Untappd at Home

4 February 2021

Baned

Baned

Lobik @Untappd at Home

2 February 2021

Guava Script 2020

Guava Script 2020

Siren Craft Brew @Untappd at Home

31 January 2021

Transient

Transient

Northern Monk @Untappd at Home

31 January 2021

Headlines

Headlines

Naparbier @Untappd at Home

30 January 2021

Sailing On

Sailing On

Electric Bear Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

29 January 2021

Calypso

Calypso

Siren Craft Brew @Untappd at Home

28 January 2021

Trappist Westvleteren 12 (2020)

Trappist Westvleteren 12 (2020)

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren

24 January 2021

Stone Tropic of Thunder Lager

Stone Tropic of Thunder Lager

Stone Brewing @Untappd at Home

24 January 2021

Split

Split

Wander Beyond Brewing @Casa de Loco

22 January 2021

Stone ///Fear.Movie.Lions Double IPA (2020)

Stone ///Fear.Movie.Lions Double IPA (2020)

Stone Brewing

21 January 2021

Ascent

Ascent

Axiom Brewery @Untappd at Home

20 January 2021

Wildfire

Wildfire

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

18 January 2021

Gelato: PB&J

Gelato: PB&J

Funky Fluid

14 January 2021

Stone Neverending Haze IPA

Stone Neverending Haze IPA

Stone Brewing @Untappd at Home

12 January 2021

NO NIIN

NO NIIN

Tanker Brewery

10 January 2021

DDH Hops x Art #04 IPA

DDH Hops x Art #04 IPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

9 January 2021

Galaxy Child

Galaxy Child

Seven Island Brewery @Untappd at Home

8 January 2021

Traverse the Polyverse

Traverse the Polyverse

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

7 January 2021

Hells Canyon

Hells Canyon

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

5 January 2021

BOSTIK

BOSTIK

Garage Beer Co. @Untappd at Home

2 January 2021

Tasty Juice

Tasty Juice

LERVIG @Untappd at Home

2 January 2021

Shed A Tear For The Books I Should Have Read

Shed A Tear For The Books I Should Have Read

Alefarm Brewing @Untappd at Home

28 December 2020

HeartBeat

HeartBeat

Cervejaria Dádiva @Untappd at Home

28 December 2020

Dead Soldier Hazy

Dead Soldier Hazy

Mafiosa Cervejaria @Untappd at Home

26 December 2020

Grand Prestige (2016)

Grand Prestige (2016)

Hertog Jan @Pey

25 December 2020

Double Dippy Doo

Double Dippy Doo

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

23 December 2020

Døgn

Døgn

Hoppebräu @Untappd at Home

22 December 2020

DDH Ekuanot BBC IPA

DDH Ekuanot BBC IPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

21 December 2020

La Renaissance

La Renaissance

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Untappd at Home

20 December 2020

Thunderstorms and Neon Lights

Thunderstorms and Neon Lights

FrauGruber Brewing @Untappd at Home

19 December 2020

Oh My Citra!

Oh My Citra!

Tanker Brewery @Untappd at Home

19 December 2020

Union & Hyde

Union & Hyde

Alefarm Brewing @Casa de Loco

19 December 2020

Veluws Sneetje

Veluws Sneetje

Burg Bier Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

19 December 2020

Crime Passionnel

Crime Passionnel

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Black Sabbath

Black Sabbath

Brouwerij Bliksem @Untappd at Home

17 December 2020

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Rebel Berries

Rebel Berries

Amundsen Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Tripel-B

Tripel-B

Burg Bier Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

12 December 2020

Celebration Fresh Hop IPA (2020)

Celebration Fresh Hop IPA (2020)

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

12 December 2020

Invisible Narratives

Invisible Narratives

FrauGruber Brewing @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

12 December 2020

Smoke

Smoke

La Manivelle @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

12 December 2020

Your Weekend Lover

Your Weekend Lover

Mead Scientist @Untappd at Home

11 December 2020

Simcoe's 4th Birthday

Simcoe's 4th Birthday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

10 December 2020

It Takes One To Know One

It Takes One To Know One

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

6 December 2020

In Pursuit No3 (2020 Black Can/Silver Lid Edition)

In Pursuit No3 (2020 Black Can/Silver Lid Edition)

Three Hills Brewing @Untappd at Home

5 December 2020

 NEIPA Ella, Enigma & Vic Secret

NEIPA Ella, Enigma & Vic Secret

UnBarred Brewery @Untappd at Home

3 December 2020

Could This Be Magic?

Could This Be Magic?

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

2 December 2020

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

1 December 2020

Single Hop Showcase Series One: Citra Edition

Single Hop Showcase Series One: Citra Edition

Vocation Brewery @Casa de Loco

28 November 2020

Imbongo

Imbongo

Boundary Brewing @Untappd at Home

28 November 2020

Faded Needs

Faded Needs

Blech.Brut @Untappd at Home

26 November 2020

Leap of Faith

Leap of Faith

Folkingebrew @Casa de Loco

25 November 2020

Dankful IPA

Dankful IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

24 November 2020

Pseudo Sue

Pseudo Sue

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

22 November 2020

Guave Gast

Guave Gast

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Casa de Loco

22 November 2020

Random Rules

Random Rules

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

21 November 2020

Reason To Give

Reason To Give

Alefarm Brewing @Casa de Loco

21 November 2020

Patrons Project 26.02 // Sarah Harris // Culinary Adventures: Scarborough // Double Cone Ice Cream Pale

Patrons Project 26.02 // Sarah Harris // Culinary Adventures: Scarborough // Double Cone Ice Cream Pale

Northern Monk @Untappd at Home

15 November 2020

Velvet Spotlight

Velvet Spotlight

Howling Hops @Untappd at Home

14 November 2020

Stone Notorious P.O.G. Berliner Weisse

Stone Notorious P.O.G. Berliner Weisse

Stone Brewing @Untappd at Home

13 November 2020

Once Upon A Time In Japan

Once Upon A Time In Japan

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

13 November 2020

Pink Grapefruit Halcyon

Pink Grapefruit Halcyon

Thornbridge Brewery @Untappd at Home

12 November 2020

Cyber NEIPA

Cyber NEIPA

Deer Bear @Untappd at Home

10 November 2020

Bapples

Bapples

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

8 November 2020

Demolition Can

Demolition Can

Yankee & Kraut @Huize van den Dries

7 November 2020

FRAGRANCE

FRAGRANCE

Garage Beer Co. @Huize van den Dries

7 November 2020

Bragi DDH Session IPA

Bragi DDH Session IPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

7 November 2020

Fuzzy Recall

Fuzzy Recall

London Beer Factory @Casa de Loco

6 November 2020

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

6 November 2020

Let's Get Hazy No. 3

Let's Get Hazy No. 3

Browar Nepomucen @Untappd at Home

5 November 2020

Smoofee Sour Passionfruit Mango Guava

Smoofee Sour Passionfruit Mango Guava

The Brewing Projekt @Untappd at Home

1 November 2020

Cloud Batch #3

Cloud Batch #3

White Dog Brewery @Casa de Loco

29 October 2020

F5

F5

Nova Runda @Untappd at Home

28 October 2020

Conduit

Conduit

Ridgeside Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

25 October 2020

South 2020

South 2020

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

25 October 2020

C4

C4

Nova Runda @Untappd 10th Anniversary Party

24 October 2020

High Steaks

High Steaks

Lobik @Untappd at Home

23 October 2020

Tropical Slasher

Tropical Slasher

Selfmade Brewery @Untappd at Home

22 October 2020

POUFFF!!

POUFFF!!

DUST Beer @Untappd at Home

21 October 2020

Author (New Version)

Author (New Version)

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

19 October 2020

Wanderlust for the Wicked

Wanderlust for the Wicked

To Øl @Untappd at Home

18 October 2020

King Sue

King Sue

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

17 October 2020

MUTE. | pandemic series 6/6

MUTE. | pandemic series 6/6

Atelier der Braukünste @Untappd at Home

15 October 2020

Psychoactive

Psychoactive

Hop Hooligans @Untappd at Home

13 October 2020

Hazy Boy

Hazy Boy

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

12 October 2020

Wet 'n Juicy

Wet 'n Juicy

Brouwerij Der Verlanghe @Casa de Loco

11 October 2020

Saturated In Strata

Saturated In Strata

DEYA Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

10 October 2020

If you got Complaints, please Talk to our Tourmanager

If you got Complaints, please Talk to our Tourmanager

Sudden Death Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

9 October 2020

Juicier Than Thou

Juicier Than Thou

Heretic Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

6 October 2020

Purple Haze

Purple Haze

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa de Loco

4 October 2020

Puff Tart XL - Blackberry, Peach, Guava, Plum

Puff Tart XL - Blackberry, Peach, Guava, Plum

The Brewing Projekt @Casa de Loco

4 October 2020

Insert Coin

Insert Coin

Blech.Brut @Casa de Loco

3 October 2020

Pleasure Seekers

Pleasure Seekers

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa de Loco

3 October 2020

Yelamu

Yelamu

Thornbridge Brewery @Untappd at Home

2 October 2020

Give And Take

Give And Take

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

1 October 2020

Juice Junkie

Juice Junkie

Brussels Beer Project @Untappd at Home

29 September 2020

Fantastic Haze

Fantastic Haze

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

28 September 2020

Who Cares Editions: Totem Dryhopped Sour

Who Cares Editions: Totem Dryhopped Sour

Brauhaus Bevog @Untappd at Home

26 September 2020

Kiss the Dust! DDH Mosaic+Citra

Kiss the Dust! DDH Mosaic+Citra

AF Brew @Untappd at Home

25 September 2020

Brain Gammage (2020)

Brain Gammage (2020)

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

23 September 2020

Of Foam And Fury

Of Foam And Fury

Galway Bay Brewery @Casa de Loco

20 September 2020

You Get An IPA! And You Get An IPA! AAAAHHHHHH! Everybody's Getting An IPA!!

You Get An IPA! And You Get An IPA! AAAAHHHHHH! Everybody's Getting An IPA!!

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

20 September 2020

Everything's Not Lost

Everything's Not Lost

Boundary Brewing @Untappd at Home

19 September 2020

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

18 September 2020

Double Negative

Double Negative

Boundary Brewing @Untappd at Home

18 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

17 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

17 September 2020

Phi

Phi

Brouwerij Alvinne @Casa de Loco

17 September 2020

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Untappd at Home

16 September 2020

Hop Diggity

Hop Diggity

Mother Earth Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

16 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

13 September 2020

Florida Gose

Florida Gose

Totem @Untappd at Home

13 September 2020

SOURBIT / TRIPLE FRUITED

SOURBIT / TRIPLE FRUITED

Hopalaa @Untappd at Home

12 September 2020

Invoice Me For the Microphone

Invoice Me For the Microphone

DEYA Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

11 September 2020

Doktor Rudi

Doktor Rudi

Brouwerij 't Verzet @Untappd at Home

10 September 2020

Hazy Weekend

Hazy Weekend

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

9 September 2020

Mikus IPA

Mikus IPA

Balts Bieren @Untappd at Home

9 September 2020

Cali Creamin' Creamsicle

Cali Creamin' Creamsicle

Mother Earth Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

8 September 2020

HOLY IPA

HOLY IPA

NovaBirra @Untappd at Home

8 September 2020

Wildebeest

Wildebeest

Petre Devos Audenaerde @Untappd at Home

6 September 2020

13 Weeks And What?!

13 Weeks And What?!

AF Brew @Untappd at Home

5 September 2020

Shoryuken

Shoryuken

Cervisiam @Untappd at Home

5 September 2020

13 Artisanale Pils - Hergist (Black Label)

13 Artisanale Pils - Hergist (Black Label)

The Ministry of Belgian Beer @Untappd at Home

5 September 2020

Who Cares Editions: Hassle

Who Cares Editions: Hassle

Brauhaus Bevog @Untappd at Home

4 September 2020

Haze Triporteur

Haze Triporteur

BOMBrewery

3 September 2020

Four Years Aperitif

Four Years Aperitif

De Moersleutel @Untappd at Home

3 September 2020

Hip Hop Hooray

Hip Hop Hooray

BrewFever

3 September 2020

OXOMOCO DDH Idaho 7 DIPA

OXOMOCO DDH Idaho 7 DIPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Untappd at Home

2 September 2020

Fehér Nyúl IPA

Fehér Nyúl IPA

Fehér Nyúl @Untappd at Home

1 September 2020

Everything Is Changing

Everything Is Changing

Alefarm Brewing @Untappd at Home

30 August 2020

Bezoek Je Oma

Bezoek Je Oma

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

29 August 2020

Betty B.

Betty B.

Bossuwé Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

29 August 2020

Outlooker

Outlooker

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

28 August 2020

Hazy Little Thing Session Edition/Little Thing IPA

Hazy Little Thing Session Edition/Little Thing IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

27 August 2020

Roxs in total choc!

Roxs in total choc!

Hopsnor Brewing @Untappd at Home

26 August 2020

Naft

Naft

NAFT

23 August 2020

Turbid

Turbid

Fehér Nyúl @Untappd at Home

23 August 2020

Blackcurrant x Mango Sour IPA

Blackcurrant x Mango Sour IPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

22 August 2020

We've Got Separate Problems

We've Got Separate Problems

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

20 August 2020

Birthday Punch

Birthday Punch

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

18 August 2020

Muhammad Owlie

Muhammad Owlie

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

16 August 2020

I.P.A. India Pale Ale

I.P.A. India Pale Ale

Friekens Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

16 August 2020

Three Identical Strangers: HBC 438

Three Identical Strangers: HBC 438

AF Brew @Untappd at Home

15 August 2020

Bavaria 0.0%

Bavaria 0.0%

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Pey

13 August 2020

Ārpus x Fuerst Wiacek DDH Sabro IPA

Ārpus x Fuerst Wiacek DDH Sabro IPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

9 August 2020

La La Land

La La Land

Proof Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

9 August 2020

Hop-de-Ranged

Hop-de-Ranged

Knee Deep Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

8 August 2020

Misty Miyagi

Misty Miyagi

Deep Creek Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

8 August 2020

Juicy Yankee

Juicy Yankee

Dutch Border Craft Beer @de Beyerd

7 August 2020

Kiss My Neighbour('s Wife)

Kiss My Neighbour('s Wife)

Brouwerij The Musketeers @de Beyerd

7 August 2020

Andreas

Andreas

Brouwerij Frontaal @Beers & Barrels Breda

7 August 2020

Belhamel

Belhamel

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Beers & Barrels Breda

7 August 2020

Hercules

Hercules

Lobik @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

MaryLou

MaryLou

Verdant Brewing Co @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Cosmic Flux

Cosmic Flux

Turning Point Brew Co. @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Triple Fruited Gose: Passion Fruit + Mango

Triple Fruited Gose: Passion Fruit + Mango

North Brewing Co. @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Reinaert Tripel

Reinaert Tripel

De Proefbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

6 August 2020

Switch Hitter

Switch Hitter

Fierce Beer @Untappd at Home

6 August 2020

Further

Further

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

5 August 2020

Stamp of Approval

Stamp of Approval

Zagovor Brewery @Untappd at Home

4 August 2020

Conversation Juice

Conversation Juice

Stamm Brewing @Casa de Loco

1 August 2020

Owl Capone

Owl Capone

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

31 July 2020

Eden Project

Eden Project

FrauGruber Brewing @Untappd at Home

30 July 2020

My Life Span Is...

My Life Span Is...

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

26 July 2020

Viven Sour Peach

Viven Sour Peach

Beerdevelopment Viven @Untappd at Home

26 July 2020

2x4 DIPA

2x4 DIPA

Melvin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

23 July 2020

San Miguel Premium Especial

San Miguel Premium Especial

Grupo Mahou-San Miguel @F.E.B.O.

23 July 2020

Felsgold Premium Pilsner

Felsgold Premium Pilsner

MCC Trading Deutschland GmbH @F.E.B.O.

23 July 2020

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Untappd at Home

22 July 2020

Trackdown

Trackdown

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

19 July 2020

Gose To Hollywood

Gose To Hollywood

To Øl @Untappd at Home

19 July 2020

Whirl Domination

Whirl Domination

To Øl @Casa de Loco

18 July 2020

Heavy Cross

Heavy Cross

Jopen @Untappd at Home

17 July 2020

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @Untappd at Home

14 July 2020

Juice Punch V12

Juice Punch V12

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

11 July 2020

Four Aces Peated Quad

Four Aces Peated Quad

Brouwerij Het Nest @Untappd at Home

10 July 2020

Experimental Hop Project: HBC 472

Experimental Hop Project: HBC 472

Mikkeller @Untappd at Home

9 July 2020

Hollow Names

Hollow Names

Alefarm Brewing @Untappd at Home

8 July 2020

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Untappd at Home

5 July 2020

Nostradamus

Nostradamus

Brasserie Caracole @Untappd at Home

5 July 2020

Leffe Triple / Tripel

Leffe Triple / Tripel

Abbaye de Leffe @Speeltuin Chopinlaan

4 July 2020

Juicy Gotcha Krazy

Juicy Gotcha Krazy

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

3 July 2020

Zenith IPA

Zenith IPA

Apex Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

2 July 2020

Drop the Fruits!

Drop the Fruits!

De Moersleutel @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

Lupulin Monster

Lupulin Monster

Enigma @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

Lumen

Lumen

Electric Bear Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

26 June 2020

Fortunate Islands

Fortunate Islands

Modern Times Beer @De Derde Haring

26 June 2020

Play Well

Play Well

Gamma Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

25 June 2020

Super DuPA

Super DuPA

Jopen @Untappd at Home

24 June 2020

Super Sonic

Super Sonic

FrauGruber Brewing @Untappd at Home

23 June 2020

DA-IPA

DA-IPA

Nova Runda @Untappd at Home

21 June 2020

Loops And Dots

Loops And Dots

North Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

18 June 2020

Double Elixer

Double Elixer

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Untappd Virtual Festival

14 June 2020

Balancing Pact

Balancing Pact

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

13 June 2020

Piewee the Pineapple Weizen

Piewee the Pineapple Weizen

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

12 June 2020

Green Mountain

Green Mountain

Thornbridge Brewery @Untappd at Home

12 June 2020

Florida Weisse - Passion / Goyave / Mangue - 5.5%

Florida Weisse - Passion / Goyave / Mangue - 5.5%

Popihn @Untappd at Home

11 June 2020

Toe Cutter

Toe Cutter

FUERST WIACEK @Untappd at Home

7 June 2020

Spring In The Hop

Spring In The Hop

Jopen @Untappd at Home

6 June 2020

Blurred Lines

Blurred Lines

Jopen @Untappd at Home

5 June 2020

Goin' Coastal

Goin' Coastal

SweetWater Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

4 June 2020

Tooth For A Tooth

Tooth For A Tooth

FrauGruber Brewing @Untappd at Home

1 June 2020

El Patron (2019)

El Patron (2019)

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

30 May 2020

Supersonic

Supersonic

LERVIG @Untappd at Home

24 May 2020

Saucery

Saucery

Magic Rock Brewing @Untappd at Home

19 May 2020

Swerve Driver

Swerve Driver

Turning Point Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

14 May 2020

The Big Fat 5 Double IPA

The Big Fat 5 Double IPA

Morebeer Brewing @Untappd at Home

13 May 2020

Patternist

Patternist

Polly's Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

9 May 2020

Abandon All Reason

Abandon All Reason

Turning Point Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

9 May 2020

Orchestra of Angels

Orchestra of Angels

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Untappd at Home

7 May 2020

Fancy Pants

Fancy Pants

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

5 May 2020

Un-Human Cannonball (2019)

Un-Human Cannonball (2019)

Magic Rock Brewing @Untappd at Home

3 May 2020

Dead Pony Club

Dead Pony Club

BrewDog @Untappd at Home

1 May 2020

Juice Punch V11

Juice Punch V11

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

30 April 2020

Naar De Knoppen 2019

Naar De Knoppen 2019

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa de Loco

30 April 2020

Zeus Zoo

Zeus Zoo

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

27 April 2020

Green Bullet IPA

Green Bullet IPA

Two Chefs Brewing @Casa de Loco

24 April 2020

The Legend of Simsalabimcoe

The Legend of Simsalabimcoe

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

23 April 2020

Surf Ale

Surf Ale

DAVO @Untappd at Home

22 April 2020

Amendment 3534

Amendment 3534

Wylam @Untappd at Home

20 April 2020

Juice Rocket - Idaho 7 & Sabro

Juice Rocket - Idaho 7 & Sabro

Van Moll @Casa de Loco

19 April 2020

Le Tits Now

Le Tits Now

Mad Scientist @Untappd at Home

18 April 2020

Island Jams

Island Jams

Brix City Brewing @Untappd at Home

13 April 2020

Turf 'n Surf

Turf 'n Surf

vandeStreek bier @Severijnpark

11 April 2020

Bulldog (New Version)

Bulldog (New Version)

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

9 April 2020

What's Best For Us, Is Also What's Best For You

What's Best For Us, Is Also What's Best For You

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

7 April 2020

San Franpsycho IPA

San Franpsycho IPA

Anchor Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

2 April 2020

Can-O-Bliss Hazy IPA

Can-O-Bliss Hazy IPA

Oskar Blues Brewery @Casa de Loco

31 March 2020

Liquid Cocaine

Liquid Cocaine

Mad Scientist @Casa de Loco

29 March 2020

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

BrewDog @Untappd at Home

29 March 2020

Martin the Martian IPA

Martin the Martian IPA

Apex Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

28 March 2020

Discount Jazz Hour

Discount Jazz Hour

Polly's Brew Co. @Untappd at Home

27 March 2020

Tripel

Tripel

Brothers In Law Brewing @Untappd at Home

27 March 2020

Neal Gets Things Done

Neal Gets Things Done

Verdant Brewing Co @Untappd at Home

26 March 2020

Hopoogst 2019

Hopoogst 2019

Brouwerij Eanske @Casa de Loco

23 March 2020

Dr. Raptor (2019)

Dr. Raptor (2019)

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

21 March 2020

They're Playing Our Song

They're Playing Our Song

Beerbliotek @Casa de Loco

19 March 2020

La IPA Bonita

La IPA Bonita

Brouwerij de Smokkelaar @Casa de Loco

17 March 2020

Aion

Aion

Alpha Delta Brewing @Casa de Loco

14 March 2020

Live Transmission

Live Transmission

Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery @Casa de Loco

12 March 2020

I Tell Bad Chemistry Jokes Because All the Good Ones Argon

I Tell Bad Chemistry Jokes Because All the Good Ones Argon

Dutch Bargain @Casa de Loco

7 March 2020

Cloudy Memory

Cloudy Memory

The Brewing Projekt @Van Moll

7 March 2020

Cloudy 5000

Cloudy 5000

Melvin Brewing @Casa de Loco

6 March 2020

Nebuchadnezzar

Nebuchadnezzar

Omnipollo @Casa de Loco

4 March 2020

Hawt

Hawt

FUERST WIACEK @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Let´s Order A Pizza

Let´s Order A Pizza

Sudden Death Brewing Co. @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Impresario

Impresario

FUERST WIACEK @Mikkeller Berlin

29 February 2020

Imperial IPA

Imperial IPA

Brauerei Lemke @Brauhaus Lemke

29 February 2020

India Pale Ale

India Pale Ale

Brauerei Lemke @Brauhaus Lemke

29 February 2020

Berliner Kindl Pils

Berliner Kindl Pils

Berliner-Kindl-Schultheiss-Brauerei @Restauration 1840

29 February 2020

Yellow Sub IPA

Yellow Sub IPA

Hops & Barley @Hops & Barley

28 February 2020

Double Hop Monster IPA

Double Hop Monster IPA

Greene King @Mommseneck - Haus der 100 Biere

28 February 2020

BrewDog VS Cloudwater: New England IPA

BrewDog VS Cloudwater: New England IPA

BrewDog @BrewDog Berlin Mitte

28 February 2020

Friesentraum

Friesentraum

BrewDog @BrewDog Berlin Mitte

28 February 2020

West Coast IPA

West Coast IPA

Stigbergets Bryggeri @Beereau

27 February 2020

Dinkel Dunkel

Dinkel Dunkel

Vagabund Brauerei @Vagabund Brauerei

27 February 2020

My Saddle, My Pony And Me

My Saddle, My Pony And Me

Vagabund Brauerei @Vagabund Brauerei

27 February 2020

Asylum

Asylum

Left Coast Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

23 February 2020

Diamonds In Orbit

Diamonds In Orbit

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa de Loco

22 February 2020

Uncrowned King

Uncrowned King

Alefarm Brewing @Casa de Loco

20 February 2020

Drips

Drips

Bakunin Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

14 February 2020

4 O'Clock Rain

4 O'Clock Rain

4 Islands Brewing @Casa de Loco

13 February 2020

Shoal

Shoal

Vibrant Forest Brewery @Casa de Loco

13 February 2020

Human Cannonball

Human Cannonball

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa de Loco

9 February 2020

Hops Alone

Hops Alone

Het Uiltje

7 February 2020

Kaper

Kaper

Brouwerij Hoop @Casa de Loco

6 February 2020

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Casa de Loco

2 February 2020

Kerel Says It All

Kerel Says It All

VBDCK - Verbeeck-Back-De Cock @Casa de Loco

1 February 2020

DDH Pale

DDH Pale

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

1 February 2020

Stable Genius

Stable Genius

Level Beer @Casa de Loco

1 February 2020

Kees, Sera....Sera

Kees, Sera....Sera

Brouwerij Kees @Casa de Loco

30 January 2020

Hopsbant Peach Milkshake India Pale Ale

Hopsbant Peach Milkshake India Pale Ale

Browar Birbant @Casa de Loco

26 January 2020

Finesse

Finesse

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Casa de Loco

24 January 2020

Leite Com Pêra

Leite Com Pêra

Cervejaria Dádiva @Casa de Loco

24 January 2020

Beer + Art Series 2019 09 Pale

Beer + Art Series 2019 09 Pale

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

22 January 2020

Lupulus Hibernatus

Lupulus Hibernatus

Brasserie Lupulus @Casa de Loco

18 January 2020

Loender

Loender

Brouwerij De Vecht @Casa de Loco

17 January 2020

Beerze 5.5 - The Classic

Beerze 5.5 - The Classic

Beerze @De Burger

15 January 2020

Papegaei

Papegaei

Brouwerij Verstraete @De Burger

15 January 2020

Saigon Fog

Saigon Fog

Magic Rock Brewing @Drinkers Pub

15 January 2020

Eat the Dust! DDH Mosaic

Eat the Dust! DDH Mosaic

AF Brew @Casa de Loco

12 January 2020

Fresh Hop 2018

Fresh Hop 2018

Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal @Casa de Loco

12 January 2020

I Dreamt I Wrote You A Note

I Dreamt I Wrote You A Note

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Leopold 7 Dry Hopped

Leopold 7 Dry Hopped

Brasserie de Marsinne @Casa de Loco

9 January 2020

Snake Dog IPA

Snake Dog IPA

Flying Dog Brewery @Bierboutique

5 January 2020

Bad Kid IPA

Bad Kid IPA

The Goat Rotterdam @Bierboutique

5 January 2020

Currency of the People

Currency of the People

Wylam @Casa de Loco

4 January 2020

Abcoudje

Abcoudje

Brouwerij De Vecht @Casa de Loco

2 January 2020

Gouden Carolus Cuvée van de Keizer Imperial Dark

Gouden Carolus Cuvée van de Keizer Imperial Dark

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa de Loco

31 December 2019

Juice Punch V10

Juice Punch V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Café DeRat

28 December 2019

Nebula

Nebula

The Wild Beer Co @Café DeRat

28 December 2019

Simcoe's 3rd Birthday

Simcoe's 3rd Birthday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Café DeRat

28 December 2019

Hit Parade

Hit Parade

Butcher’s Tears @Café DeRat

28 December 2019

Juicy IPA

Juicy IPA

Lickinghole Creek Craft Brewery @Casa de Loco

27 December 2019

Pale-Alien Abduction

Pale-Alien Abduction

Bossuwé Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

27 December 2019

This Place is on Fire - Uiltje Extravaganza 2

This Place is on Fire - Uiltje Extravaganza 2

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

26 December 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Abbaye de Leffe @Roermond

25 December 2019

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Het Uiltje @Café De Lift

22 December 2019

This Place is on Fire - Uiltje Extravaganza 2

This Place is on Fire - Uiltje Extravaganza 2

Het Uiltje @Café De Lift

22 December 2019

Polderbok 2019

Polderbok 2019

't Wort Wat @Lokaal Haarlem

22 December 2019

Leffe Brune / Bruin

Leffe Brune / Bruin

Abbaye de Leffe @Bar & Kitchen Zocher

22 December 2019

A Night In Krakow

A Night In Krakow

Brouwerij Frontaal @Uiltje Bar

21 December 2019

Hops Alone

Hops Alone

Het Uiltje @Uiltje Bar

21 December 2019

Loral IPA - LupulusX

Loral IPA - LupulusX

Buxton Brewery @Casa de Loco

19 December 2019

Kiss From A Rose (pre 2019)

Kiss From A Rose (pre 2019)

Van Moll @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

18 December 2019

New England IPA

New England IPA

Brouwerij Troost @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

18 December 2019

Pandora

Pandora

Brouwerij Maximus @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

18 December 2019

Kerel Saison

Kerel Saison

VBDCK - Verbeeck-Back-De Cock @Casa de Loco

14 December 2019

Brussels Calling

Brussels Calling

Brasserie de la Senne @Casa de Loco

14 December 2019

The Source (2019)

The Source (2019)

Lickinghole Creek Craft Brewery @Casa de Loco

13 December 2019

Esperluette Gla-Gla

Esperluette Gla-Gla

Brasse & Vous @Casa de Loco

12 December 2019

Winterbock

Winterbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

11 December 2019

Crime Passionnel

Crime Passionnel

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Casa de Loco

8 December 2019

Brasserie Lion 6

Brasserie Lion 6

Brasserie Lion @Casa de Loco

8 December 2019

Haziness of A Brazilian Therapy

Haziness of A Brazilian Therapy

Novo Brazil Brewing @Casa de Loco

7 December 2019

Run Through A Field of Wheat

Run Through A Field of Wheat

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Casa de Loco

7 December 2019

OUTLIER

OUTLIER

Garage Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

5 December 2019

Uncut IPA

Uncut IPA

Oproer @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

Chaac Hazy Pale Ale

Chaac Hazy Pale Ale

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

Double Date

Double Date

Eleven Brewery @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

Papa Beer

Papa Beer

Eleven Brewery @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

ULBE

ULBE

DeFabrique @De Kartfabrique

30 November 2019

Opgebokt!

Opgebokt!

Van Moll @'T TAPHUYS TILBURG

29 November 2019

Demon's Eye

Demon's Eye

Turning Point Brew Co. @'T TAPHUYS TILBURG

29 November 2019

Get Schwifty

Get Schwifty

Flying Couch Brewing @De Bierbrigadier Tilburg

29 November 2019

Epervier

Epervier

La Source Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

28 November 2019

Liquid Sex Robot

Liquid Sex Robot

LERVIG @Biercafe Kandinsky

22 November 2019

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @Mr. Chang

21 November 2019

Triporteur B.A.S.T.A

Triporteur B.A.S.T.A

BOMBrewery @Casa de Loco

19 November 2019

Mosaic Lager

Mosaic Lager

Pyynikin Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

17 November 2019

Thai Thai

Thai Thai

Oedipus Brewing @Casa de Loco

16 November 2019

Autonomy Lost

Autonomy Lost

White Pony Microbrewery @Casa de Loco

16 November 2019

Double Super Fuzz

Double Super Fuzz

Galway Bay Brewery @Casa de Loco

15 November 2019

Biofresh Blanche Bio

Biofresh Blanche Bio

Brouwerij Strubbe @Le Petit Carré

13 November 2019

06 18 Off-Tempo DIPA 2

06 18 Off-Tempo DIPA 2

BAD Co. - Brewing & Distilling Company @Casa de Loco

8 November 2019

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

Rye River Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

7 November 2019

De Poes Houblon - Saaz

De Poes Houblon - Saaz

Brouwerij De Poes @Casa de Loco

5 November 2019

Hop Doet Leven

Hop Doet Leven

Engelbertus @Casa de Loco

3 November 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Intercity Arnhem - Roosendaal

2 November 2019

Moloko Plus

Moloko Plus

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Duff Beer

Duff Beer

Fizz Beverage @Casa de Loco

31 October 2019

Hoptimist

Hoptimist

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

30 October 2019

Kukmin IPA

Kukmin IPA

The Booth Brewing Co. US @THE BOOTH (더부스)

28 October 2019

JuiceVana

JuiceVana

Beervana Brewing Co. @THE BOOTH (더부스)

28 October 2019

Pongdang Ipa

Pongdang Ipa

Pong Dang @WORLD OF BEER

28 October 2019

The Monk IPA

The Monk IPA

Playground Brewery @WORLD OF BEER

28 October 2019

Hop House 13 (5.0%)

Hop House 13 (5.0%)

Guinness @Hotel GMS

27 October 2019

Platinum White Ale

Platinum White Ale

Platinum Craft Beer @Craft Hop's

27 October 2019

Double IPA

Double IPA

Ka-Brew @Sam Ryan's (샘라이언스)

26 October 2019

IPA

IPA

Platinum Craft Beer @Koo's Bar

26 October 2019

Triple IPA

Triple IPA

Lost Coast Brewery @Etoh's Drafthouse (이토스) (이토스)

25 October 2019

Make America Juicy Again

Make America Juicy Again

Heretic Brewing Company @Etoh's Drafthouse (이토스) (이토스)

25 October 2019

Great White

Great White

Lost Coast Brewery @Gyeongju Express Bus Terminal (경주고속터미널)

25 October 2019

Refresh IPA

Refresh IPA

The Brewers Brothers @Brewers Brothers

24 October 2019

Lager

Lager

The Brewers Brothers @Brewers Brothers

24 October 2019

Big Eye

Big Eye

Ballast Point Brewing Company @Hard &Heavy Metal Pub

23 October 2019

Surleim - 설레임

Surleim - 설레임

Wild Wave Brewing Co. - 와일드웨이브 @Hard &Heavy Metal Pub

23 October 2019

Jai Alai

Jai Alai

Cigar City Brewing @Hard &Heavy Metal Pub

22 October 2019

Union Jack IPA

Union Jack IPA

Firestone Walker Brewing Company @Hard &Heavy Metal Pub

22 October 2019

Mind Haze

Mind Haze

Firestone Walker Brewing Company @Hard &Heavy Metal Pub

22 October 2019

대동강 (Taedonggang Pale Ale)

대동강 (Taedonggang Pale Ale)

Mikkeller @Hard &Heavy Metal Pub

22 October 2019

New...ing

New...ing

Three Monkeys @Three Monkeys

22 October 2019

Red Devil Monkey

Red Devil Monkey

Three Monkeys @Three Monkeys

22 October 2019

British Malty Ale

British Malty Ale

Three Monkeys @Three Monkeys

22 October 2019

Happoshu Filgood

Happoshu Filgood

Oriental Brewery @부산광역시(Busan City) (부산광역시)

21 October 2019

MoonBear IPA

MoonBear IPA

MoonBear Brewing @Hard &Heavy Metal Pub

21 October 2019

Sculpin

Sculpin

Ballast Point Brewing Company @Hard &Heavy Metal Pub

21 October 2019

3XRaid Beer

3XRaid Beer

To Øl @galmegi brewing (갈매기브루잉)

21 October 2019

JUICY WAVE - 쥬시 웨이브

JUICY WAVE - 쥬시 웨이브

Wild Wave Brewing Co. - 와일드웨이브 @galmegi brewing (갈매기브루잉)

21 October 2019

IPA

IPA

Galmegi Brewing Co. @galmegi brewing (갈매기브루잉)

21 October 2019

Skull

Skull

Tetrapod @Tetrapod Brewing Co.

20 October 2019

Kozel Černý / Dark

Kozel Černý / Dark

Pivovar Velké Popovice @Celtic Tiger

20 October 2019

GORILLA IPA

GORILLA IPA

Gorilla Brewing Company @The Wolfhound IRISH PUB

19 October 2019

Max

Max

HiteJinro @Baiton Hotel, Seoul

18 October 2019

Stone Ruination Double IPA 2.0

Stone Ruination Double IPA 2.0

Stone Brewing @C TAVERN

18 October 2019

Slow IPA

Slow IPA

The Hand And Malt Brewing Company @pubmad

17 October 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @깐보리Hof

17 October 2019

인생에일 Pale-Ale

인생에일 Pale-Ale

Platinum Craft Beer @Baiton Hotel, Seoul

16 October 2019

FiLite

FiLite

HiteJinro @Baiton Hotel, Seoul

16 October 2019

World Burp Beer 2019 ワールドゲップびーる

World Burp Beer 2019 ワールドゲップびーる

Caldera Brewing Company @Cherry Bomb

15 October 2019

Topcutter IPA

Topcutter IPA

Bale Breaker Brewing Company @Cherry Bomb

15 October 2019

Hitachino Nest Dai Dai Ale

Hitachino Nest Dai Dai Ale

Kiuchi Brewery @CRAFT BEER W&W

15 October 2019

Far Yeast TOKYO IPA

Far Yeast TOKYO IPA

Far Yeast Brewing Company @CRAFT BEER W&W

15 October 2019

Fuzz Box Hazy IPA

Fuzz Box Hazy IPA

Baerlic Brewing Company @CraftBeerWorks Kamikaze

14 October 2019

Extant IPA

Extant IPA

Reuben's Brews @CraftBeerWorks Kamikaze

14 October 2019

Up, Up, & Away

Up, Up, & Away

2SP Brewing Company @Liquor shop Maruho Namba Skyo

14 October 2019

Hop Scrum

Hop Scrum

Far Yeast Brewing Company @Liquor shop Maruho Namba Skyo

14 October 2019

Tanrei Gokujyo Nama (淡麗 極上生)

Tanrei Gokujyo Nama (淡麗 極上生)

Kirin Brewery Company @三交イン豊田 Sanco Inn

12 October 2019

Hub Ale

Hub Ale

Hub Co. @HUB 名古屋伏見店

11 October 2019

Heartland

Heartland

Kirin Brewery Company @Shooters Bar & Grill

11 October 2019

Clear Malt

Clear Malt

Kirin Brewery Company @三交イン豊田 Sanco Inn

11 October 2019

Session IPA

Session IPA

In Tha Door Brewing @IN THA DOOR BREWING

10 October 2019

Rokko Yamada Nishiki Rice Ale With Dry Hopping

Rokko Yamada Nishiki Rice Ale With Dry Hopping

IN International @HOP STAND

10 October 2019

Kitanagasa Ale

Kitanagasa Ale

IN International @HOP STAND

10 October 2019

Touch Sensitive

Touch Sensitive

North Brewing Co. @Valle sagrado

10 October 2019

Head Full of Dynomite

Head Full of Dynomite

Fremont Brewing @Valle sagrado

10 October 2019

Kinmugi Koime No Hitotoki (金麦 濃いめのひととき)

Kinmugi Koime No Hitotoki (金麦 濃いめのひととき)

Suntory Beer Limited @シャンブル・ドット アルムの森

8 October 2019

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Breweries @阿蘇バーガーショップ 緑の資産

8 October 2019

Kamifurano (上富良野 大角さんのホップ畑から)

Kamifurano (上富良野 大角さんのホップ畑から)

Sapporo Breweries @東横イン 熊本駅前

7 October 2019

Hop Commander

Hop Commander

Captain Lawrence Brewing Company @「その、一杯の。」BEER+TEA SALON

7 October 2019

Vanilla Sky

Vanilla Sky

RISE & WIN Brewing Co. @FUKUOKA CRAFT

6 October 2019

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

Fukuoka Craft @FUKUOKA CRAFT

6 October 2019

Seven Premium The Brew 70% Off

Seven Premium The Brew 70% Off

Suntory Beer Limited @FP HOTELS FUKUOKA-HAKATA CANAL CITY

5 October 2019

Hazy Double IPA

Hazy Double IPA

Ecliptic Brewing @British Pub Morris Crafty Bear

5 October 2019

Seven Premium The Brew

Seven Premium The Brew

Suntory Beer Limited @Hakata Station (博多駅)

5 October 2019

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Breweries @The Phoenix Cafe & Bar Lounge

4 October 2019

Stella Artois

Stella Artois

Stella Artois @incheon international airport

4 October 2019

Cass Fresh

Cass Fresh

Oriental Brewery

4 October 2019

Hoplapin

Hoplapin

Fort Lapin Brewery @Casa de Loco

2 October 2019

Idaho Picnic

Idaho Picnic

LERVIG @Casa de Loco

2 October 2019

Faster Bastard

Faster Bastard

Beer Bastards @Casa de Loco

29 September 2019

Extase

Extase

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Casa de Loco

28 September 2019

Tripel 8

Tripel 8

Fort Lapin Brewery @Casa de Loco

28 September 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Brauerei @Pietershof

21 September 2019

Nuclear Nugget

Nuclear Nugget

Lickinghole Creek Craft Brewery @Casa de Loco

19 September 2019

String Interpolation

String Interpolation

Alefarm Brewing @Casa de Loco

18 September 2019

Juice Rocket

Juice Rocket

Van Moll @Van Moll

15 September 2019

Plush

Plush

Frost Beer Works @Van Moll

15 September 2019

Or Xata

Or Xata

The Bruery @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

My Pineapple Brings All the Milkshake IPA's To the Bar

My Pineapple Brings All the Milkshake IPA's To the Bar

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Big Doink

Big Doink

Gamma Brewing Company @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

It’s Over 9000! Mango • Pineapple • Lime

It’s Over 9000! Mango • Pineapple • Lime

AF Brew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Tankard

Tankard

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Chuuurch!

Chuuurch!

Kern River Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

14 September 2019

Gose

Gose

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

12 September 2019

SUPER 8 Flandrien

SUPER 8 Flandrien

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Casa de Loco

11 September 2019

If 6 Was 9

If 6 Was 9

Wylam

7 September 2019

Mojo

Mojo

Stone Barrel Brewing @Casa de Loco

7 September 2019

Lush IPA

Lush IPA

Fremont Brewing @Van Moll

5 September 2019

Tangled Dimensions

Tangled Dimensions

BAD Co. - Brewing & Distilling Company @Van Moll

5 September 2019

This Side of Paradise

This Side of Paradise

Beer'd Brewing Company @Van Moll

5 September 2019

TDH Sapphires

TDH Sapphires

CoolHead Brew @Casa de Loco

1 September 2019

Of Je Hop Lust

Of Je Hop Lust

De Moersleutel @Casa de Loco

31 August 2019

Breaking Bud

Breaking Bud

Knee Deep Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

30 August 2019

Gyroscope

Gyroscope

Vibrant Forest Brewery @Casa de Loco

29 August 2019

F*ck the Dust! DDH Mosaic

F*ck the Dust! DDH Mosaic

AF Brew @Casa de Loco

27 August 2019

Hank in a Dank Tank

Hank in a Dank Tank

De Moersleutel @Casa de Loco

25 August 2019

Tripel d'Anvers

Tripel d'Anvers

Brouwerij De Koninck @Café Walvis

24 August 2019

White IPA

White IPA

Bare Brewing @BXLBeerFest

24 August 2019

Super Hoppy

Super Hoppy

Brasserie Minne @BXLBeerFest

24 August 2019

Sherpa

Sherpa

FIRST The Craft Beer Co. @BXLBeerFest

24 August 2019

Whoops!

Whoops!

Blind Enthusiasm Brewing @BXLBeerFest

24 August 2019

Run the Juice

Run the Juice

Brouwerij Frontaal @BXLBeerFest

24 August 2019

Dulle Wind

Dulle Wind

Brasserie de la Senne @GIST

23 August 2019

Super NoAH

Super NoAH

Brouwerij 't Verzet @GIST

23 August 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Rue De Rollebeek

23 August 2019

Ink & Dagger

Ink & Dagger

Amundsen Bryggeri @Kaffee Bazaar

22 August 2019

New Sweden IPA

New Sweden IPA

Oppigårds Bryggeri @Kaffee Bazaar

22 August 2019

Wipers Times 14

Wipers Times 14

Brouwerij Kazematten @St. Arnoldus

22 August 2019

CY18 Citra

CY18 Citra

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

19 August 2019

Celebrator

Celebrator

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Casa de Loco

18 August 2019

3x Yeastus: To Øl Instant Crush Brett Edition

3x Yeastus: To Øl Instant Crush Brett Edition

To Øl @Casa de Loco

18 August 2019

Ne Hoppige Loemelaer

Ne Hoppige Loemelaer

Brouwerij Amai @Casa de Loco

17 August 2019

Blotskòps

Blotskòps

KraftBier @Casa de Loco

17 August 2019

12 Noon

12 Noon

Abbeydale Brewery @Casa de Loco

17 August 2019

CARTOONS

CARTOONS

Garage Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

16 August 2019

Orpheo

Orpheo

La Débauche @Casa de Loco

16 August 2019

Alcoholvrij Weizen

Alcoholvrij Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Ribs Factory

15 August 2019

Weird Weather Non-Alcoholic IPA

Weird Weather Non-Alcoholic IPA

Mikkeller @Bar Leonardo

15 August 2019

Summer Session Tropical IPA

Summer Session Tropical IPA

Brouwerij Hoop @Casa de Loco

10 August 2019

Fickle

Fickle

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

10 August 2019

Buddy Beer

Buddy Beer

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

9 August 2019

De Poes - Export (Dortmunder Type)

De Poes - Export (Dortmunder Type)

Brouwerij De Poes @Casa de Loco

8 August 2019

Zundert 10

Zundert 10

Trappistenbrouwerij de Kievit B.V. @Casa de Loco

4 August 2019

Exploded DIPA

Exploded DIPA

HillDevils @LittleDevilBar

1 August 2019

Bird of Prey IPA

Bird of Prey IPA

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS TILBURG

1 August 2019

Joey Greenhorn Restless IPA

Joey Greenhorn Restless IPA

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @'T TAPHUYS TILBURG

1 August 2019

Bushel Bubby

Bushel Bubby

Pühaste Brewery @Biercafe Kandinsky

1 August 2019

India Pale Ale Centennial Styrian Wolf

India Pale Ale Centennial Styrian Wolf

The Kernel Brewery @Biercafe Kandinsky

1 August 2019

Stone Sap

Stone Sap

Vibrant Forest Brewery @Casa de Loco

30 July 2019

Cart Horse

Cart Horse

Old Nation Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

27 July 2019

Allure

Allure

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @De Burger

26 July 2019

Recency Effect

Recency Effect

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa de Loco

24 July 2019

Human Meanings

Human Meanings

Cloudwater Brew Co. @BEER Paris

20 July 2019

Empire IPA

Empire IPA

FrogBeer @Frog Revolution

20 July 2019

Twisted Thistle IPA

Twisted Thistle IPA

Belhaven Brewery @The Cork and Cavan

20 July 2019

Kebr DIPA

Kebr DIPA

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project Canal

20 July 2019

Chockablock

Chockablock

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project Canal

20 July 2019

Double Imperial IPA

Double Imperial IPA

Outland @BrewDog Le Marais

20 July 2019

Jewel Net of Indra

Jewel Net of Indra

Gamma Brewing Company @BEER Paris

19 July 2019

Birra Moretti L'Autentica

Birra Moretti L'Autentica

Birra Moretti @Il Modigliani

19 July 2019

Slurfke

Slurfke

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck @Le Troll Café

19 July 2019

Holy Roller IPA

Holy Roller IPA

Urban South Brewery @Le Troll Café

19 July 2019

A Little Sumpin' Sumpin' Ale

A Little Sumpin' Sumpin' Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Golf Greenparc

18 July 2019

IPA

IPA

3 Brasseurs | 3 Brewers @Les 3 Brasseurs

18 July 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

14 July 2019

Tangerine Double IPA

Tangerine Double IPA

Untitled Art @Casa de Loco

14 July 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Bospop

13 July 2019

Hop Hazard

Hop Hazard

Lobik @Casa de Loco

12 July 2019

Double Bunny : Brewers at Play Series

Double Bunny : Brewers at Play Series

Kinnegar Brewing @Casa de Loco

11 July 2019

Cosmic Charlie's Pale Ale

Cosmic Charlie's Pale Ale

Latitude 42 Brewing Company

6 July 2019

Indie Pale Ale

Indie Pale Ale

BrewDog @Casa de Loco

6 July 2019

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

4 July 2019

Kielzog Triple

Kielzog Triple

Brouwerij Homeland @Casa de Loco

4 July 2019

DARK TIMES & DIFFICULT PLACES

DARK TIMES & DIFFICULT PLACES

Garage Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

30 June 2019

Northern Hipster

Northern Hipster

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa de Loco

30 June 2019

Goudbier

Goudbier

Huttenkloas @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Poesiat & Kater Kaintz Tripel

Poesiat & Kater Kaintz Tripel

Poesiat & Kater @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Instamatic

Instamatic

BrewDog @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

No Worries

No Worries

LERVIG @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Skitter

Skitter

Brouwerij De Werf @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Muse - Simulation Theory Tour

27 June 2019

Badgast American Wheat Ale

Badgast American Wheat Ale

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Casa de Loco

23 June 2019

Joost Mag Het Weten

Joost Mag Het Weten

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

22 June 2019

Charlie Marx

Charlie Marx

Brauhaus Zils

20 June 2019

Batch #3

Batch #3

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa de Loco

18 June 2019

Bitburger 0,0 Pils Alkoholfrei

Bitburger 0,0 Pils Alkoholfrei

Bitburger Braugruppe @Pey

16 June 2019

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

13 June 2019

Lupulus Hopera

Lupulus Hopera

Brasserie Lupulus @Casa de Loco

13 June 2019

Icelandic Wee Heavy

Icelandic Wee Heavy

Einstök Ölgerð @Casa de Loco

9 June 2019

We Helped Build The Brewery With This Double IPA

We Helped Build The Brewery With This Double IPA

De Moersleutel @Casa de Loco

9 June 2019

North X Jakobsland NEIPA

North X Jakobsland NEIPA

North Brewing Co. @Van Moll

8 June 2019

Piraat Triple Hop

Piraat Triple Hop

Brouwerij Van Steenberge @Casa de Loco

6 June 2019

Momo Haze

Momo Haze

Novo Brazil Brewing @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

You Can Get With That... JUICE

You Can Get With That... JUICE

Ellison Brewery + Spirits @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Wo Ist Mein Fahrrad

Wo Ist Mein Fahrrad

Oldskool Brewery @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

C4

C4

Brouwerij CC @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA (2019)

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA (2019)

Duvel Moortgat @Bobby’s Bar –Stratumseind

3 June 2019

Gajes

Gajes

Bruut Bier @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

La Moneuse

La Moneuse

Brasserie de Blaugies @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

King Maker 2019

King Maker 2019

Buxton Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

I.P.A.

I.P.A.

Brouwerij Troost @Beers & Barrels

30 May 2019

Jack's Precious IPA

Jack's Precious IPA

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Kafé België

30 May 2019

Kamikaze - Kafé België Special

Kamikaze - Kafé België Special

De Snaterende Arend @Kafé België

30 May 2019

Nowsound!

Nowsound!

Reketye Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

29 May 2019

Lentebier

Lentebier

Jopen @Casa de Loco

28 May 2019

Bavaria IPA 0.0%

Bavaria IPA 0.0%

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Casa de Loco

28 May 2019

XXX Rye Quad Reserva Bourbon Barrel Aged (2014)

XXX Rye Quad Reserva Bourbon Barrel Aged (2014)

De Struise Brouwers @Casa de Loco

26 May 2019

Leffe D'été • Zomerbier (2019)

Leffe D'été • Zomerbier (2019)

Abbaye de Leffe @Casa de Loco

26 May 2019

Magellanic Clouds

Magellanic Clouds

LERVIG @Casa de Loco

26 May 2019

PANDORA

PANDORA

The Flying Inn @Casa de Loco

25 May 2019

Biri

Biri

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

23 May 2019

Natte Droom

Natte Droom

Ramses Bier @Casa de Loco

22 May 2019

Voss IPA

Voss IPA

Stewart Brewing @Casa de Loco

19 May 2019

Ninja vs. Unicorn

Ninja vs. Unicorn

Pipeworks Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Foggy Island

Foggy Island

Seven Island Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Voodoo Ranger IPA

Voodoo Ranger IPA

New Belgium Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Cannonball

Cannonball

Magic Rock Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Mail Order Martian

Mail Order Martian

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Nitwit

Nitwit

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Cafe SAMSAM

18 May 2019

White Mamba

White Mamba

Two Chefs Brewing @Cafe SAMSAM

18 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

18 May 2019

Call the Hops

Call the Hops

Fortnight Brewing and Pub @Casa de Loco

17 May 2019

Amerikanischer Traum

Amerikanischer Traum

Landgang Brauerei @Casa de Loco

16 May 2019

Triple Trouble

Triple Trouble

Van Moll @Casa de Loco

12 May 2019

THAT CHIHUAHUA

THAT CHIHUAHUA

Garage Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

11 May 2019

IPA

IPA

Larkin's Brewing Co @Casa de Loco

10 May 2019

12th of Never Ale

12th of Never Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

7 May 2019

Hop Disciples

Hop Disciples

Great Divide Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

6 May 2019

Paxton IPA

Paxton IPA

The London Beer Factory @Casa de Loco

6 May 2019

Shakti DIPA (2019-)

Shakti DIPA (2019-)

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa de Loco

5 May 2019

Batch #3 - 't Jongbier

Batch #3 - 't Jongbier

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Brouwerij Pierduz

5 May 2019

Twels Pilsner

Twels Pilsner

De Friese Bierbrouwerij @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

5 May 2019

La Bella Mère

La Bella Mère

Brasserie Artisanale Millevertus @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

4 May 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Hedon

4 May 2019

Alphatier

Alphatier

Brew Age @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

4 May 2019

Luchtig

Luchtig

Bierbrouwerij De Eem @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Playground Non Alcoholic IPA

Playground Non Alcoholic IPA

vandeStreek bier @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Sport Zot

Sport Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Queen Of Diamonds

Queen Of Diamonds

Wild Card Brewery @Casa de Loco

4 May 2019

Dakuwaqa White Session IPA (2019 Edition)

Dakuwaqa White Session IPA (2019 Edition)

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Rockfish

Rockfish

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Janus IPA

Janus IPA

Doornsche Bierbrouwerij Thorhem @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Twisted Kipper

Twisted Kipper

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Griset

Griset

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Stella Artois

Stella Artois

Stella Artois @Utrecht Central Station (Station Utrecht Centraal)

3 May 2019

Citra IPA

Citra IPA

The Open Gate Brewery @The Oxford Arms

30 April 2019

Camden Pale Ale

Camden Pale Ale

Camden Town Brewery @Lock Tavern

30 April 2019

Hop House 13 Lager (4.1%)

Hop House 13 Lager (4.1%)

Guinness @Lock Tavern

30 April 2019

Bet the Farm

Bet the Farm

Duration Brewing @The Pregnant Man

29 April 2019

Gone Rogue

Gone Rogue

Dark Revolution @The Pregnant Man

29 April 2019

Blader

Blader

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @BrewDog Seven Dials

29 April 2019

Jakehead IPA

Jakehead IPA

Wylam @BrewDog Seven Dials

29 April 2019

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @BrewDog Seven Dials

29 April 2019

Stone Lifter

Stone Lifter

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Hyde Park

29 April 2019

We Can Do Wit

We Can Do Wit

Beavertown @Piccadilly Circus

29 April 2019

Sauvin Brut

Sauvin Brut

Burning Sky Brewery @Goose Island Brewpub

28 April 2019

Patrons Project 13.03 // TankPetrol // Seismic Shift // DDH DIPA

Patrons Project 13.03 // TankPetrol // Seismic Shift // DDH DIPA

Northern Monk @Kill The Cat

28 April 2019

Is There Music In Your Dreams?

Is There Music In Your Dreams?

Wylam @Kill The Cat

28 April 2019

Tennent's Super

Tennent's Super

Tennent's Caledonian Brewery @Shadwell

28 April 2019

Indie Pale Ale

Indie Pale Ale

BrewDog @BrewDog Tower Hill

27 April 2019

Trekker

Trekker

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @BrewDog Tower Hill

27 April 2019

Midnight BBQ

Midnight BBQ

CRAK Brewery @Borough Market

27 April 2019

La Trappe Isid'or (2019)

La Trappe Isid'or (2019)

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @The Bar Eindhoven Airport

26 April 2019

Gøld

Gøld

Heaps Of Hops @Casa de Loco

23 April 2019

Met Je Cascade Groene Trui / Cascade Green Sweater

Met Je Cascade Groene Trui / Cascade Green Sweater

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

22 April 2019

Belgian Double I.P.A.

Belgian Double I.P.A.

Belgenius @Casa de Loco

22 April 2019

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

22 April 2019

Stone IPA - Berlin

Stone IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa de Loco

21 April 2019

Leffe Blond 0,0

Leffe Blond 0,0

Abbaye de Leffe @Roermond

21 April 2019

Organicus

Organicus

Brasserie Lupulus @Casa de Loco

20 April 2019

El Patron

El Patron

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

20 April 2019

Zatte

Zatte

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

18 April 2019

Moritz

Moritz

Moritz @Casa de Loco

18 April 2019

White Dragon

White Dragon

Vliegende Paard Brouwers @Casa de Loco

13 April 2019

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Privatbrauerei Eichbaum @Casa de Loco

12 April 2019

First Things First

First Things First

De Moersleutel @Casa de Loco

11 April 2019

Session IPA

Session IPA

Brouwerij Palm @Casa de Loco

9 April 2019

99 Hop Cones

99 Hop Cones

Reketye Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

7 April 2019

Hip Hop Double IPA

Hip Hop Double IPA

De Keukenbrouwers @Casa de Loco

6 April 2019

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

5 April 2019

First Frontier IPA

First Frontier IPA

To Øl @Casa de Loco

5 April 2019

Martin's IPA 44

Martin's IPA 44

Brewery John Martin & Brewery Timmermans @Casa de Loco

4 April 2019

Track Down

Track Down

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

2 April 2019

Babylone

Babylone

Brussels Beer Project @Dok 19

30 March 2019

Hop Shock

Hop Shock

Laugar Brewery @Dok 19

30 March 2019

Nonkel Pater

Nonkel Pater

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @Dok 19

30 March 2019

Big Belly DDH Hibiscus IPA

Big Belly DDH Hibiscus IPA

Big Belly Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

White Mamba

White Mamba

Two Chefs Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Tripel

Tripel

Brouwerij Witte Anker @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Smooth Louis

Smooth Louis

Big Belly Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Zonnesteek

Zonnesteek

vandeStreek bier @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

East 2019

East 2019

Brouwerij Frontaal @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

SUPER 8 IPA

SUPER 8 IPA

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Casa de Loco

28 March 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Fusion Restaurant Shoga

27 March 2019

Stone IPA - Berlin

Stone IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa de Loco

24 March 2019

Taras Boulba

Taras Boulba

Brasserie de la Senne @Casa de Loco

24 March 2019

Supadupa IPA

Supadupa IPA

ÜberQuell Brauwerkstätten @Casa de Loco

23 March 2019

Gageleer

Gageleer

De Proefbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

22 March 2019

Perler For Svin

Perler For Svin

LERVIG @Casa de Loco

21 March 2019

Yellowhammer

Yellowhammer

Black Isle Brewery @Casa de Loco

21 March 2019

Free Bird Session IPA

Free Bird Session IPA

Craft Beers Hoppug @Casa de Loco

19 March 2019

Oude Caert Tri3pel Hop

Oude Caert Tri3pel Hop

Brouwerij D'Oude Caert @Casa de Loco

17 March 2019

Epidor

Epidor

Moritz @Casa de Loco

16 March 2019

Palim Palim Pale Ale

Palim Palim Pale Ale

ÜberQuell Brauwerkstätten @Casa de Loco

16 March 2019

Bubble Burst

Bubble Burst

La Débauche @Casa de Loco

16 March 2019

Ninkasi French IPA

Ninkasi French IPA

Ninkasi @Casa de Loco

15 March 2019

Wunder Lager

Wunder Lager

Brussels Beer Project @Casa de Loco

15 March 2019

Duvel Gefilterd (Duvel Green in UK)

Duvel Gefilterd (Duvel Green in UK)

Duvel Moortgat @Casa de Loco

14 March 2019

Blinde Mol

Blinde Mol

Brouwerij Maenhout @Casa de Loco

14 March 2019

Hop Hunter IPA

Hop Hunter IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2019

Atlantic APA

Atlantic APA

Brixton Brewery @Casa de Loco

13 March 2019

IPA

IPA

HappKapp & Friends @Casa de Loco

12 March 2019

EBIPA

EBIPA

de Lustige Brouwers @Casa de Loco

11 March 2019

Lombok

Lombok

Brouwerij Heuvel @Casa de Loco

10 March 2019

Elixer NEIPA (Citra, Mosaic, Nelson Sauvin)

Elixer NEIPA (Citra, Mosaic, Nelson Sauvin)

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa de Loco

10 March 2019

Pater Lieven Blond

Pater Lieven Blond

Brouwerij Van Den Bossche @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Drunken Sailor

Drunken Sailor

CREW Republic @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

7:45 Escalation

7:45 Escalation

CREW Republic @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Hobo Chic

Hobo Chic

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Hop Junkie

Hop Junkie

CREW Republic @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Brasserie Nationale @Trattoria dei Quattro

9 March 2019

Funck-bricher

Funck-bricher

Brasserie Nationale @Paname

9 March 2019

Battin Gambrinus

Battin Gambrinus

Brasserie Nationale @Paname

9 March 2019

Mystique IPA

Mystique IPA

KUEHN KUNZ ROSEN @Paname

9 March 2019

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Brasserie Nationale @ibis budget Luxembourg Sud

9 March 2019

Lervig Medicine (2018)

Lervig Medicine (2018)

LERVIG @Liquid Café

8 March 2019

Sir Barks-A-Lot

Sir Barks-A-Lot

Sudden Death Brewing @Liquid Café

8 March 2019

Diekirch Premium

Diekirch Premium

Brasserie de Luxembourg Mousel-Diekirch @La Fontaine

8 March 2019

Diekirch Premium

Diekirch Premium

Brasserie de Luxembourg Mousel-Diekirch @La Fontaine

8 March 2019

Gouden Carolus Classic

Gouden Carolus Classic

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa de Loco

2 March 2019

Martin's IPA 55

Martin's IPA 55

Brewery John Martin & Brewery Timmermans @Casa de Loco

1 March 2019

Brutalism

Brutalism

Yria Cervezas @Casa de Loco

28 February 2019

Cinderella's Ride

Cinderella's Ride

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa de Loco

28 February 2019

All Day IPA

All Day IPA

Founders Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

24 February 2019

BijenBlond

BijenBlond

De Heidebrouwerij @Casa de Loco

24 February 2019

Palm Dobbel

Palm Dobbel

Brouwerij Palm @Casa de Loco

23 February 2019

Old Chub

Old Chub

Oskar Blues Brewery @Casa de Loco

21 February 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Casa de Loco

17 February 2019

Stone Ripper

Stone Ripper

Stone Brewing @Casa de Loco

16 February 2019

8.6 I.P.L.

8.6 I.P.L.

Swinkels Family Brewers @Casa de Loco

16 February 2019

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

14 February 2019

Kolos

Kolos

Budelse Brouwerij @Casa de Loco

10 February 2019

Stone Go To IPA - Berlin

Stone Go To IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa de Loco

9 February 2019

Shoque Le Boque

Shoque Le Boque

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa de Loco

7 February 2019

Brouwers IPA

Brouwers IPA

Brouwers @Casa de Loco

6 February 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa de Loco

2 February 2019

Kompaan 58 Handlanger

Kompaan 58 Handlanger

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Kapittel Tripel Abt

Kapittel Tripel Abt

Brouwerij Van Eecke @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Centennial Centipede

Centennial Centipede

Het Uiltje @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Brut IPA

Brut IPA

Oproer @Café Jos

1 February 2019

No Need For Alarm

No Need For Alarm

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa de Loco

31 January 2019

Hopus Primeur 2016

Hopus Primeur 2016

Brasserie Lefebvre @Casa de Loco

30 January 2019

Stone Ruination Double IPA - Berlin

Stone Ruination Double IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa de Loco

27 January 2019

Trappistes Rochefort 10 (2017)

Trappistes Rochefort 10 (2017)

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Casa de Loco

24 January 2019

Smashbomb Atomic IPA

Smashbomb Atomic IPA

Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery @Casa de Loco

23 January 2019

Gouden Carolus Indulgence 2017 - Botanik

Gouden Carolus Indulgence 2017 - Botanik

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa de Loco

20 January 2019

Vuur & Vlam

Vuur & Vlam

Brouwerij de Molen @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Christmas Ale

Christmas Ale

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

La Chouffe Blond / Big Chouffe (2019)

La Chouffe Blond / Big Chouffe (2019)

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Noorderwiend

Noorderwiend

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa de Loco

18 January 2019

Gouden Carolus Hopsinjoor

Gouden Carolus Hopsinjoor

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa de Loco

18 January 2019

Hopocalypse Now

Hopocalypse Now

Van Moll @Casa de Loco

17 January 2019

Rebel Road Trip

Rebel Road Trip

Laugar Brewery @Casa de Loco

17 January 2019

Lū’au Rakker

Lū’au Rakker

Rakker Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

14 January 2019

Lucifer

Lucifer

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa de Loco

13 January 2019

Stone Ruination Double IPA - Berlin

Stone Ruination Double IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa de Loco

13 January 2019

Fresh IPA Project #11 November 2018

Fresh IPA Project #11 November 2018

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Casa de Loco

13 January 2019

Earlkönig

Earlkönig

Braukraft @Casa de Loco

12 January 2019

Ongekend HJA16/3

Ongekend HJA16/3

Hertog Jan @Casa de Loco

12 January 2019

PC Pils

PC Pils

Founders Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

12 January 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

10 January 2019

Dead Rabbit

Dead Rabbit

MONYO Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

10 January 2019

Valk India Pale Ale

Valk India Pale Ale

De Heidebrouwerij @Casa de Loco

6 January 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa de Loco

5 January 2019

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Casa de Loco

5 January 2019

Super Cadix

Super Cadix

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @Casa de Loco

1 January 2019

Budels IPA  - India Pale Ale -

Budels IPA - India Pale Ale -

Budelse Brouwerij @Casa de Loco

31 December 2018

IJndejaars

IJndejaars

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

31 December 2018

Sylvester

Sylvester

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

31 December 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Station Eindhoven

29 December 2018

Budels Golden Ale - Dry Hopped Sorachi Ace

Budels Golden Ale - Dry Hopped Sorachi Ace

Budelse Brouwerij @Casa de Loco

27 December 2018

Leffe Rituel 9°

Leffe Rituel 9°

Abbaye de Leffe @Casa de Loco

26 December 2018

Poperings Hommelbier Limited Edition (2018)

Poperings Hommelbier Limited Edition (2018)

Brouwerij Het Sas / Leroy @Casa de Loco

24 December 2018

BXL Blond

BXL Blond

Bruxelles @Café Bruxelles

22 December 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Intercity Eindhoven - Den Haag Centraal

22 December 2018

Orange Winter Crush

Orange Winter Crush

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa de Loco

16 December 2018

Sapling

Sapling

Beavertown @Casa de Loco

15 December 2018

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Het Uiltje @Casa de Loco

13 December 2018

Stone IPA - Berlin

Stone IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa de Loco

12 December 2018

Plato 18.25 Speciale Editie No. 2

Plato 18.25 Speciale Editie No. 2

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

8 December 2018

Stone Go To IPA

Stone Go To IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa de Loco

6 December 2018

Stone IPA - Berlin

Stone IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa de Loco

29 November 2018

Shared Parenthood

Shared Parenthood

Poesiat & Kater @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

La Truite

La Truite

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Station Utrecht Centraal

23 November 2018

De Blauwe Tram

De Blauwe Tram

Brouwerij Klein Duimpje @Casa de Loco

22 November 2018

Everzwijn Tripel

Everzwijn Tripel

De Heidebrouwerij @Casa de Loco

21 November 2018

Enkel (2018)

Enkel (2018)

Hertog Jan @Casa de Loco

16 November 2018

Petrus Tripel

Petrus Tripel

Brouwerij De Brabandere @Casa de Loco

11 November 2018

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Brouwerij Pierduz

3 November 2018

Jack Brand Innovation

Jack Brand Innovation

Adnams @Casa de Loco

1 November 2018

KAME HAME Orange Mango Milkshake IPA

KAME HAME Orange Mango Milkshake IPA

Deer Bear @Casa de Loco

28 October 2018

Gancore IPA

Gancore IPA

Stone Head @Beer Republic Bangkok

21 October 2018

Triple Dry Hopped

Triple Dry Hopped

Paul's @Fat Cow On The Roof

21 October 2018

Gateway IPA

Gateway IPA

Outlaw Brewing @Fat Cow On The Roof

21 October 2018

Bang Bang IPA

Bang Bang IPA

Sandport Beer @Fat Cow On The Roof

21 October 2018

Stone Delicious IPA

Stone Delicious IPA

Stone Brewing @BREW Beers & Ciders

20 October 2018

Big Wave Golden Ale

Big Wave Golden Ale

Kona Brewing Company @BREW Beers & Ciders

20 October 2018

Coconut Cream Ale

Coconut Cream Ale

Stone Head @BREW Beers & Ciders

20 October 2018

Be High

Be High

Ark Korea Craft Brewery @BREW Beers & Ciders

20 October 2018

Indica IPA

Indica IPA

Lost Coast Brewery @BREW Beers & Ciders

20 October 2018

Bling Bling Imperial IPA

Bling Bling Imperial IPA

Bridge Road Brewers @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

19 October 2018

Chasin’ Freshies (2018)

Chasin’ Freshies (2018)

Deschutes Brewery @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

19 October 2018

Enigma

Enigma

Bridge Road Brewers @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

19 October 2018

Stone Enjoy By 10.31.18 IPA

Stone Enjoy By 10.31.18 IPA

Stone Brewing @A Must Cafe And U

18 October 2018

All Day IPA

All Day IPA

Founders Brewing Co. @A Must Cafe And U

18 October 2018

Hoppy Pilsner

Hoppy Pilsner

Happy New Beer @A Must Cafe And U

18 October 2018

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

Pirate Life Brewing @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

17 October 2018

Brewlander Love (Wild IPA)

Brewlander Love (Wild IPA)

Brewlander & Co. (Singapore) @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

17 October 2018

Seven Days

Seven Days

Stone Head @My BEER Friend Market

17 October 2018

Tuk Tuk

Tuk Tuk

Stone Head @My BEER Friend Market

17 October 2018

I Think So

I Think So

My Beer Friend @My BEER Friend Market

8 October 2018

Red Truck Red Ale

Red Truck Red Ale

Chiang Mai Beer @Cooking Love

8 October 2018

I Always Felt Closer To IPAs Than I Did To People

I Always Felt Closer To IPAs Than I Did To People

Evil Twin Brewing @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

7 October 2018

BUSSABA EX-WEISSE

BUSSABA EX-WEISSE

Full Moon Brewworks @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

7 October 2018

Hop Shovel™

Hop Shovel™

Bear Republic Brewing Co. @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

7 October 2018

Honey Bomb

Honey Bomb

Kingdom Breweries @Chang Klan Plaza

6 October 2018

Rogers' Beer

Rogers' Beer

Little Creatures Brewing @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

6 October 2018

Every Day, Once A Day, Give Yourself An IPA

Every Day, Once A Day, Give Yourself An IPA

Evil Twin Brewing @Renegade Craft Beers and Billiards

6 October 2018

Saur-Ground

Saur-Ground

Lamzing Beer @Tiger is coming

4 October 2018

Snowy Weizen

Snowy Weizen

Boon Rawd Brewery @7-Eleven (เซเว่น อีเลฟเว่น)

3 October 2018

Deftones Digital Bath IPA

Deftones Digital Bath IPA

Belching Beaver Brewery @Píjiǔ Bar (ผีจิ่วบาร์)

3 October 2018

Phantom Bride IPA

Phantom Bride IPA

Belching Beaver Brewery @Píjiǔ Bar (ผีจิ่วบาร์)

3 October 2018

Super Conductor

Super Conductor

8 Wired Brewing Co. @Hair of the Dog Phloen Chit

2 October 2018

Hair of the Dog - Trepanation

Hair of the Dog - Trepanation

Heart of Darkness Brewery Saigon @Hair of the Dog Phloen Chit

2 October 2018

LIBERTY1

LIBERTY1

SPACECRAFT Brewery @Beer Republic Bangkok

2 October 2018

Peak A Brew

Peak A Brew

Bootleg Brothers @Beer Republic Bangkok

2 October 2018

Chang Classic

Chang Classic

Thai Beverage PLC @Royal President

1 October 2018

Löwenbräu Oktoberfestbier

Löwenbräu Oktoberfestbier

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Löwenbräu-Festzelt

29 September 2018

Spaten Oktoberfest Ur-Märzen / Winter

Spaten Oktoberfest Ur-Märzen / Winter

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Theresienwiese

27 September 2018

Trappistes Rochefort 6

Trappistes Rochefort 6

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Casa de Loco

13 September 2018

Toewijding

Toewijding

Van Moll @Restaurant Vintage

30 August 2018

Houblon Chouffe

Houblon Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Casa de Loco

30 August 2018

Flanders Original Quadrupel

Flanders Original Quadrupel

Flanders Fields Brewery @Casa de Loco

27 August 2018

Sweet Alma

Sweet Alma

Tartaruga Fine Brewing @Casa de Loco

20 August 2018

Patronus Premium Weissbier

Patronus Premium Weissbier

Lidl Deutschland / Germany @Casa de Loco

13 August 2018

Desperados Original

Desperados Original

Desperados NL @Ketelhuisplein

11 August 2018

Brave New World

Brave New World

Tempest Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

9 August 2018

Vedett Extra Session IPA

Vedett Extra Session IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Casa de Loco

2 August 2018

Voreia Wit

Voreia Wit

Siris Microbrewery @Casa de Loco

28 July 2018

Brusseleir

Brusseleir

Brasserie de la Senne @Casa de Loco

27 July 2018

Flanders Fields Ale 14-18 Original Tripel

Flanders Fields Ale 14-18 Original Tripel

Flanders Fields Brewery @Casa de Loco

25 July 2018

Stick a finger in the soil.

Stick a finger in the soil.

Mikkeller @Casa de Loco

21 July 2018

Smiske Extra

Smiske Extra

Brouwerij Smisje @Casa de Loco

19 July 2018

Hapkin (2017)

Hapkin (2017)

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Casa de Loco

12 July 2018

EPA

EPA

Marston's Brewery @Casa de Loco

5 July 2018

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Casa de Loco

4 July 2018

Batch #1.43

Batch #1.43

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa de Loco

29 June 2018

Ferre

Ferre

Brouwerij Maenhout @De Derde Haring

24 June 2018

Forge IPA

Forge IPA

Brasserie La Forge @De Derde Haring

23 June 2018

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @De Derde Haring

23 June 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

22 June 2018

Gulpener Korenwolf

Gulpener Korenwolf

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

21 June 2018

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Dr. Struyckenplein

16 June 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Dr. Struyckenplein

16 June 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Spoor 5

16 June 2018

Honkers Ale

Honkers Ale

Goose Island Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

14 June 2018

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Rotterdam Ahoy

12 June 2018

HOPeration

HOPeration

J'irai Brasser Chez Vous @Casa de Loco

9 June 2018

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Brasserie Dupont @Casa de Loco

7 June 2018

Zwaar Blond (2016)

Zwaar Blond (2016)

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

6 June 2018

Meine Hopfenweisse / Schneider-Brooklyner (TAP5)

Meine Hopfenweisse / Schneider-Brooklyner (TAP5)

Schneider Weisse G. Schneider & Sohn @Cafe Falstaff

3 June 2018

7:45 Escalation

7:45 Escalation

CREW Republic @Cafe Falstaff

3 June 2018

Floreffe Triple / Tripel

Floreffe Triple / Tripel

Brasserie Lefebvre @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @D'n Dolle Dries

2 June 2018

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @D'n Dolle Dries

2 June 2018

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Brasserie Amadeus

2 June 2018

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Adriaen Brouwer Dark Gold

Adriaen Brouwer Dark Gold

Brouwerij Roman @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Zonnestraal

Zonnestraal

De 7de Hemel @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Bayreuther Hell

Bayreuther Hell

Bayreuther Bierbrauerei @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Mout Everest

Mout Everest

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Café De Clochard

1 June 2018

Clochard

Clochard

Café De Clochard @Café De Clochard

1 June 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Spoor 2

1 June 2018

Rift IPA

Rift IPA

Central Waters Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

24 May 2018

Imperator

Imperator

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Camping 'pont de bergueme'

21 May 2018

Lupulus Blonde

Lupulus Blonde

Brasserie Lupulus @Camping 'pont de bergueme'

20 May 2018

Imperator

Imperator

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Camping 'pont de bergueme'

20 May 2018

Triomf

Triomf

Brasserie Dupont @Casa de Loco

15 May 2018

Troubadour Magma Hop Twist

Troubadour Magma Hop Twist

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Casa de Loco

8 May 2018

Leffe Royale Cascade IPA

Leffe Royale Cascade IPA

Abbaye de Leffe @Casa de Loco

29 April 2018

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Casa de Loco

22 April 2018

Session IPA

Session IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

19 April 2018

Weizen (2018)

Weizen (2018)

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Javaans Eetcafe

18 April 2018

Bon Secours Blonde

Bon Secours Blonde

Brasserie Caulier @Casa de Loco

13 April 2018

Trappist IPA

Trappist IPA

Spencer Brewery @Casa de Loco

7 April 2018

Gueuze

Gueuze

Brouwerij Lindemans @Casa de Loco

5 April 2018

Hapkin

Hapkin

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Casa de Loco

4 April 2018

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa de Loco

31 March 2018

Smiske Blond

Smiske Blond

Brouwerij Smisje @Casa de Loco

24 March 2018

Ginette Natural White

Ginette Natural White

Brasserie La Binchoise @Casa de Loco

21 March 2018

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Brooklyn Sorachi Ace

Brooklyn Sorachi Ace

Brooklyn Brewery @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Raging Bitch Belgian IPA

Raging Bitch Belgian IPA

Flying Dog Brewery @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Funky Falcon

Funky Falcon

Two Chefs Brewing @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Averbode

Averbode

Huyghe Brewery @Huize van den Dries

4 March 2018

La Trappe Blond

La Trappe Blond

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Pallietergaarde

4 March 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Omnisport

3 March 2018

Witte Donder

Witte Donder

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @STADSBROUWERIJ EINDHOVEN

24 February 2018

Beck's

Beck's

Brauerei Beck @Effenaar

18 February 2018

Spencer Trappist Ale

Spencer Trappist Ale

Spencer Brewery @Casa de Loco

8 February 2018

Langharig Tuig

Langharig Tuig

Van Moll @Casa de Loco

1 February 2018

Tu Mi Turbi (2017)

Tu Mi Turbi (2017)

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project

27 January 2018

Broebbeleir

Broebbeleir

Brasserie Deseveaux @Bar des Amis

27 January 2018

Delta IPA

Delta IPA

Brussels Beer Project @Bar des Amis

27 January 2018

Super Des Fagnes Noël

Super Des Fagnes Noël

Brasserie des Fagnes @Casa de Loco

11 January 2018

Gouden Carolus Cuvée Van De Keizer Whisky Infused

Gouden Carolus Cuvée Van De Keizer Whisky Infused

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa de Loco

31 December 2017

Filou

Filou

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck @Vlaamsch Eetcafe Het Groote Genoegen

24 December 2017

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Vlaamsch Eetcafe Het Groote Genoegen

24 December 2017

Tripel LeFort

Tripel LeFort

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Vlaamsch Eetcafe Het Groote Genoegen

23 December 2017

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Vlaamsch Eetcafe Het Groote Genoegen

23 December 2017

Broeder Jacob Double Port

Broeder Jacob Double Port

Brouwerij Broeder Jacob @Vlaamsch Eetcafe Het Groote Genoegen

23 December 2017

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Bottles & Bites

23 December 2017

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

Brimmer Brewing @Casa de Loco

14 December 2017

Bock

Bock

Brouwerij Troost @Casa de Loco

7 December 2017

Amber

Amber

Brouwerij Vandeoirsprong @Casa de Loco

30 November 2017

IPA

IPA

Ise Kadoya Brewery @Ottotto Brewery

16 November 2017

Amber Ale

Amber Ale

OH! LA! HO Brewery @Ottotto Brewery

16 November 2017

Ichiban Shibori Toretate Hop (一番搾り とれたてホップ) (2017)

Ichiban Shibori Toretate Hop (一番搾り とれたてホップ) (2017)

Kirin Brewery Company @HOTEL DOUBLE

15 November 2017

Grand Kirin JPL

Grand Kirin JPL

Kirin Brewery Company @HOTEL DOUBLE

15 November 2017

Iwate Kura IPA

Iwate Kura IPA

Sekinoichi Shuzo @CRAFT MEAT

15 November 2017

Hoshiakari Beer Pale Ale (星あかり ペールエール)

Hoshiakari Beer Pale Ale (星あかり ペールエール)

Kizakura Co. @Kibako Nara

14 November 2017

Yebisu (Premium)

Yebisu (Premium)

Sapporo Breweries @Kibako Nara

14 November 2017

Rise Up IPA

Rise Up IPA

Echigo Beer Co. @ベルギービールな生活

12 November 2017

Captain Crow Thrash Lager

Captain Crow Thrash Lager

OH! LA! HO Brewery @ベルギービールな生活

12 November 2017

Yona Yona Ale

Yona Yona Ale

Yo-Ho Brewing Company @Man in the Moon 祇園店

12 November 2017

Mario (毬男)

Mario (毬男)

Kyoto Brewing Company @Man in the Moon 祇園店

12 November 2017

The Premium Malt's Kaoru Ale

The Premium Malt's Kaoru Ale

Suntory Beer Limited

11 November 2017

Wabi-Sabi Japan Pale Ale

Wabi-Sabi Japan Pale Ale

Baird Brewing Company @FORUM KYOTO

11 November 2017

Destroy Angel IPA

Destroy Angel IPA

Ichijoji Brewery @Beer Pub ICHI-YA

11 November 2017

Belgian Wheat Ale

Belgian Wheat Ale

Ichijoji Brewery @Beer Pub ICHI-YA

11 November 2017

Golden Ale

Golden Ale

Ichijoji Brewery @Beer Pub ICHI-YA

11 November 2017

Bohemian Kölsch

Bohemian Kölsch

Kirishima Highlands Beers @Beer Pub ICHI-YA

11 November 2017

Triple Hop IPA

Triple Hop IPA

Ise Kadoya Brewery @BEER Komachi ビア小町

10 November 2017

Boku Beer, Kimi Beer. (僕ビール、君ビール。)

Boku Beer, Kimi Beer. (僕ビール、君ビール。)

Yo-Ho Brewing Company @さくら546号

9 November 2017

Boku Beer, Kimi Beer. Midnight Seijin (僕ビール、君ビール。ミッドナイト星人)

Boku Beer, Kimi Beer. Midnight Seijin (僕ビール、君ビール。ミッドナイト星人)

Yo-Ho Brewing Company @Hiroshima Prefecture (広島県)

8 November 2017

Great Barrier Beer: Honey Kölsch

Great Barrier Beer: Honey Kölsch

Good Beer Co @Goodbeer STAND by Goodbeer faucets

8 November 2017

Critical Band

Critical Band

Modern Times Beer @Goodbeer STAND by Goodbeer faucets

8 November 2017

Kaigun-san no Bakushu Shimanowa Beer

Kaigun-san no Bakushu Shimanowa Beer

Kure Beer @REAL BEER STYLE GOLDEN GARDEN

7 November 2017

Shiga Kogen AfPA

Shiga Kogen AfPA

Tamamura Honten Co. @hangout

7 November 2017

Weizen

Weizen

Mojiko Retro Beer Co., Ltd. @hangout

7 November 2017

Aooni (インドの青鬼)

Aooni (インドの青鬼)

Yo-Ho Brewing Company @Lawson (ローソン 都島中野町四丁目店)

5 November 2017

Orion Draft Beer

Orion Draft Beer

Orion Breweries, Ltd. @Osaka (大阪市)

4 November 2017

#212 Mugi no Kohsui

#212 Mugi no Kohsui

Ushitora Brewery @Tap Beer Club VEND

4 November 2017

Autumn Pale Ale

Autumn Pale Ale

SOC Brewing Inc. @Tap Beer Club VEND

4 November 2017

Mosaic Me Crazy

Mosaic Me Crazy

Two Kilts Brewing @CraftBeerWorks Kamikaze

3 November 2017

#213 Irie Life

#213 Irie Life

Ushitora Brewery @CraftBeerWorks Kamikaze

3 November 2017

Joy Juice Ver.2

Joy Juice Ver.2

AJB Co. @Craft Beer GULP

3 November 2017

Minoh W-IPA

Minoh W-IPA

A.J.I. Beer Inc. @BEER BELLY 天満

2 November 2017

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Kirin Brewery Company @Hard Rock Cafe

29 October 2017

Hitachino Nest XH

Hitachino Nest XH

Kiuchi Brewery @Hitachino Brewing Lab. (常陸野ブルーイング・ラボ)

28 October 2017

Hitachino Nest 3C’s Fresh Hop Bitter

Hitachino Nest 3C’s Fresh Hop Bitter

Kiuchi Brewery @Hitachino Brewing Lab. (常陸野ブルーイング・ラボ)

28 October 2017

Belgian White

Belgian White

Blue Moon Brewing Company @PIZZA NAPOLETANO CAFE 御茶ノ水店

25 October 2017

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Kirin Brewery Company @彩とう

24 October 2017

Blue Skies - Scandinavian Sky-High Pale Ale

Blue Skies - Scandinavian Sky-High Pale Ale

Mikkeller @Scandinavian Airlines (SAS) flight SK984 (NRT-CPH)

24 October 2017

Trappistes Rochefort 8

Trappistes Rochefort 8

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Casa de Loco

21 October 2017

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Drinkers Pub

21 October 2017

Scheeps+Recht

Scheeps+Recht

Brouwerij De 7 Deugden @Casa de Loco

19 October 2017

MORE BRUTAL THAN SESSION

MORE BRUTAL THAN SESSION

La Quince Brewery @Kaapse Brouwers

7 October 2017

Beck's

Beck's

Brauerei Beck @Effenaar

6 October 2017

Triporteur Bling Bling Imperial King

Triporteur Bling Bling Imperial King

BOMBrewery @Casa de Loco

1 October 2017

Lumunus

Lumunus

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa de Loco

28 September 2017

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish Lager

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish Lager

Rye River Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

18 September 2017

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Casa de Loco

13 September 2017

Triple Sec

Triple Sec

Oldskool Brewery @Drinkers Pub

9 September 2017

Tungri Bitter

Tungri Bitter

Amburon Belgian Craftbrewery @Drinkers Pub

9 September 2017

Lullo Bier

Lullo Bier

Brouwerij Lullo Bier @Grand Café de Wildeman

19 August 2017

Wild Jo

Wild Jo

Brouwerij De Koninck @Grand Café de Wildeman

19 August 2017

Blond

Blond

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Javaans Eetcafe

17 August 2017

Weldebrouck Tripel

Weldebrouck Tripel

Brouwerij Weldebrouck @Casa de Loco

16 August 2017

Warsteiner Premium Fresh Alcoholfree

Warsteiner Premium Fresh Alcoholfree

Warsteiner @Casa de Loco

10 August 2017

Jupiler 0,0

Jupiler 0,0

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Casa de Loco

8 August 2017

Monteith's India Pale Ale (IPA)

Monteith's India Pale Ale (IPA)

Monteith's Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

30 July 2017

Wild Raven

Wild Raven

Thornbridge Brewery @Thornbridge 's Hertogenbosch

29 July 2017

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Thornbridge 's Hertogenbosch

28 July 2017

't Kolleke IPA

't Kolleke IPA

Stadsbrouwerij Van Kollenburg 't Kolleke @Cafe Bar le Duc

28 July 2017

BLAUW

BLAUW

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Bar 35

28 July 2017

Jheronimus

Jheronimus

Stadsbrouwerij Van Kollenburg 't Kolleke @Bar 35

28 July 2017

Het Elfde Gebod (2016)

Het Elfde Gebod (2016)

Hertog Jan @Casa de Loco

27 July 2017

Nanny State

Nanny State

BrewDog @Casa de Loco

26 July 2017

Reaktor Hello World Session API IPA

Reaktor Hello World Session API IPA

Monkey Monk @Casa de Loco

23 July 2017

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Aalst

22 July 2017

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Casa de Loco

19 July 2017

Fik De Foeder

Fik De Foeder

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

16 July 2017

The Calling

The Calling

Boulevard Brewing Co. @Casa de Loco

13 July 2017

Kompel Bovengronds

Kompel Bovengronds

Brouwerij Kompel @Casa de Loco

9 July 2017

Five Hop

Five Hop

Thorberg @Casa de Loco

5 July 2017

Sommerweiße

Sommerweiße

Erdinger Weissbräu @Casa de Loco

2 July 2017

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Rock Werchter

29 June 2017

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Cafe Prins Hendrik

24 June 2017

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij van Hoegaarden @Cafe Prins Hendrik

23 June 2017

T.P.A.

T.P.A.

Brasserie de Bellevaux @Casa de Loco

19 June 2017

Honkers Ale

Honkers Ale

Goose Island Beer Co. @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Mad Saison

Mad Saison

Mad Yeast @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Gust

Gust

Brouwerij Palm @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Mea Culpa

Mea Culpa

Beer Mania @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Flip Flopped White Socked Strong Hopped White IPA

Flip Flopped White Socked Strong Hopped White IPA

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Lentebier

Lentebier

Jopen @Casa de Loco

3 June 2017

Jupiler / Belgium

Jupiler / Belgium

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Thalys Paris > Amsterdam

28 May 2017

Pilsner Urquell

Pilsner Urquell

Plzeňský Prazdroj @O'Brothers

26 May 2017

Mützig

Mützig

Bralirwa Limited @Hideout

26 May 2017

Übersee Hopfen - Australien

Übersee Hopfen - Australien

Rügener Insel-Brauerei @Casa de Loco

19 May 2017

Tre Fontane Tripel

Tre Fontane Tripel

Abbazia Tre Fontane @Casa de Loco

12 May 2017

Gin Weizen

Gin Weizen

Gebrouwen Door Vrouwen @Casa de Loco

6 May 2017

Tree Hugging Wood Chopping Mother Nature Loving IPA

Tree Hugging Wood Chopping Mother Nature Loving IPA

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Casa de Loco

6 May 2017

Valeir Extra

Valeir Extra

Brouwerij Contreras @Casa de Loco

30 April 2017

Duvel

Duvel

Duvel Moortgat @Casa de Loco

26 April 2017

Shakti Double IPA

Shakti Double IPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Urtyp

Urtyp

Bolschout @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Plato 18.25

Plato 18.25

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij

17 April 2017

13 Artisanale Pils - Niet Hergist

13 Artisanale Pils - Niet Hergist

The Ministry of Belgian Beer

14 April 2017

Beerze Bold 10.5 - 2015

Beerze Bold 10.5 - 2015

Beerze @Casa de Loco

6 April 2017

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

4 April 2017

Triporteur Total Loss

Triporteur Total Loss

BOMBrewery

1 April 2017

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Casa de Loco

29 March 2017

Delta IPA

Delta IPA

Brussels Beer Project @Casa de Loco

26 March 2017

Steenuilke

Steenuilke

Brouwerij De Ryck @Casa de Loco

25 March 2017

Ongefilterd Pilsener

Ongefilterd Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

25 March 2017

Caves

Caves

Brouwerij Verhaeghe @Casa de Loco

24 March 2017

Croy Blond

Croy Blond

Croy Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

19 March 2017

Extase (2016)

Extase (2016)

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Casa de Loco

18 March 2017

Hop Verdomme IPA

Hop Verdomme IPA

Brouwerij Kerkom @Casa de Loco

17 March 2017

Lupulus Hopera

Lupulus Hopera

Brasserie Lupulus @Casa de Loco

16 March 2017

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @murau vakantiehuisje

3 March 2017

Murauer Weissbier

Murauer Weissbier

Brauerei Murau @murau vakantiehuisje

26 February 2017

Gentse Stout

Gentse Stout

Brouwerij De Graal @Casa de Loco

23 February 2017

Brasserie Lion 8

Brasserie Lion 8

Brasserie Lion @Casa de Loco

5 February 2017

Hemelvuur

Hemelvuur

Brouwerij Bliksem @Dok 19

28 January 2017

Witkap Pater Stimulo

Witkap Pater Stimulo

Brouwerij Slaghmuylder @Dok 19

28 January 2017

KlevereTien

KlevereTien

Brouwerij Het Nest @De Boterhal

28 January 2017

One Claw

One Claw

Westbrook Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

28 January 2017

Double Trouble

Double Trouble

Tuatara Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

28 January 2017

Martin's IPA

Martin's IPA

Brewery John Martin & Brewery Timmermans @O'Mearas Irish Pub

28 January 2017

Trappist Holiday Ale

Trappist Holiday Ale

Spencer Brewery @Casa de Loco

31 December 2016

Kompaan 20 Bondgenoot

Kompaan 20 Bondgenoot

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Casa de Loco

31 December 2016

Antigoon

Antigoon

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Casa de Loco

24 December 2016

Kompaan 45 Vrijbuiter

Kompaan 45 Vrijbuiter

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Café De Fiets

17 December 2016

Bock 7

Bock 7

Brouwerij Maximus @Casa de Loco

4 December 2016

Rebel Local

Rebel Local

Brouwerij 't Verzet @Casa de Loco

2 December 2016

Dirck Hartogsz

Dirck Hartogsz

Jopen @Casa de Loco

27 November 2016

Bock

Bock

Speciaalbierbrouwerij St. Christoffel @Casa de Loco

27 November 2016

IJbok

IJbok

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

17 November 2016

Tiger

Tiger

Heineken Asia Pacific @Kandy | මහනුවර | கண்டி

21 October 2016

La Trappe Isid'or

La Trappe Isid'or

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Auberge des 4 Bras

8 October 2016

Löwenbräu Oktoberfestbier

Löwenbräu Oktoberfestbier

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Löwenbräu-Festzelt

23 September 2016

Paulaner Oktoberfest Bier

Paulaner Oktoberfest Bier

Paulaner Brauerei @Paulaner Festzelt - Winzerer Fähndl

23 September 2016

Belgoo Bio Blond

Belgoo Bio Blond

Belgoo @Casa de Loco

17 September 2016

Passchendaele

Passchendaele

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck

7 September 2016

Flink (-2016)

Flink (-2016)

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

25 August 2016

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier Wild (2015)

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier Wild (2015)

De Halve Maan @Casa de Loco

19 August 2016

Paix Dieu

Paix Dieu

Brasserie Caulier @Casa de Loco

21 July 2016

Dief Gold

Dief Gold

Brouwerij Engilsen @Casa de Loco

16 July 2016

Jacobus Rye Pale Ale

Jacobus Rye Pale Ale

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

14 May 2016

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Casa de Loco

1 May 2016

312 Urban Pale Ale

312 Urban Pale Ale

Goose Island Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

24 April 2016

Saison

Saison

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Casa de Loco

10 April 2016

Koyt

Koyt

Jopen @Casa de Loco

7 April 2016

Ongekend HJA15/2

Ongekend HJA15/2

Hertog Jan @Casa de Loco

3 April 2016

Saison

Saison

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

26 March 2016

Cruzcampo Gran Reserva

Cruzcampo Gran Reserva

Cruzcampo (Heineken España) @Casa de Loco

19 March 2016

Triporteur From Heaven

Triporteur From Heaven

BOMBrewery @Casa de Loco

25 February 2016

Bersalis Tripel

Bersalis Tripel

Brouwerij Oud Beersel @Casa de Loco

14 February 2016

Novice Black Tripel

Novice Black Tripel

Brouwerij Malheur @Casa de Loco

17 January 2016

Waalre's Bier

Waalre's Bier

De 3 Horne

9 January 2016

Barbãr Bok

Barbãr Bok

Brasserie Lefebvre @Eindhoven

1 January 2016

Gregorius

Gregorius

Stift Engelszell @Casa de Loco

27 December 2015

Rhub'I.P.A.

Rhub'I.P.A.

Page 24 / Brasserie Saint-Germain @Casa de Loco

24 December 2015

Leffe Royale Cascade IPA

Leffe Royale Cascade IPA

Abbaye de Leffe @Gestel

12 December 2015

Hop Art

Hop Art

vandeStreek bier @Casa de Loco

11 December 2015

Indian Summer Doppelbock

Indian Summer Doppelbock

Brouwerij Kees @Casa de Loco

19 November 2015

Ter Dolen Donker

Ter Dolen Donker

Kasteelbrouwerij Ter Dolen @Festibières

24 October 2015

Malheur 12°

Malheur 12°

Brouwerij Malheur

23 October 2015

Goliath Triple

Goliath Triple

Brasserie des Légendes @La Cuve à Bière

23 October 2015

La Houppe

La Houppe

L’Échasse – Brasserie Artisanale de Namur @La Cuve à Bière

22 October 2015

Een Limburgse Peel Ale IPA

Een Limburgse Peel Ale IPA

Bierbrouwerij De Eem @Casa de Loco

14 October 2015

Trappistes Rochefort 10

Trappistes Rochefort 10

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Casa de Loco

27 September 2015

Hofbräu HB Pure

Hofbräu HB Pure

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Zappa Caffe

22 September 2015

Moinette Blonde

Moinette Blonde

Brasserie Dupont @Casa de Loco

13 September 2015

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @lowlands

22 August 2015

Lente Bier

Lente Bier

Muifelbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

20 August 2015

High Hops 6

High Hops 6

Brouwerij Maximus

6 August 2015

Montagnarde Altitude 6

Montagnarde Altitude 6

Brasserie de l'Abbaye des Rocs @Casa de Loco

23 July 2015

Orval (2014)

Orval (2014)

Brasserie d'Orval @Casa de Loco

10 July 2015

Grand Cru

Grand Cru

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Casa de Loco

5 July 2015

Triporteur From Hell

Triporteur From Hell

BOMBrewery @Casa de Loco

28 June 2015

Tripel

Tripel

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Casa de Loco

7 June 2015

Hopplukker

Hopplukker

Oldskool Brewery @Bierprofessor

6 June 2015

Cornet

Cornet

Brouwerij De Hoorn @De Baron

6 June 2015

Affligem Dubbel

Affligem Dubbel

Affligem Brouwerij @Monk Bouldergym

3 June 2015

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat

1 June 2015

St-Feuillien Triple / Tripel

St-Feuillien Triple / Tripel

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Casa de Loco

30 May 2015

Tumulus Magna

Tumulus Magna

De Kale Ridders

22 May 2015

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Casa de Loco

20 May 2015

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Casa de Loco

17 May 2015

312 Urban Wheat Ale

312 Urban Wheat Ale

Goose Island Beer Co. @Gestel

15 May 2015

Gouverneur Blond

Gouverneur Blond

Lindeboom @Monk Bouldergym

8 May 2015

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier 9°

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier 9°

De Halve Maan @Casa de Loco

5 May 2015

Lamme Goedzak

Lamme Goedzak

Scheldebrouwerij @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

3 May 2015

Duvel Tripel Hop #5 - 2015

Duvel Tripel Hop #5 - 2015

Duvel Moortgat @Casa de Loco

23 April 2015

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

De Halve Maan @Javaans Eetcafe

16 April 2015

Newcastle Brown Ale

Newcastle Brown Ale

John Smith's @Casa de Loco

15 April 2015

Seef Bier

Seef Bier

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @Casa de Loco

12 April 2015

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Quadrupel Bier 11°

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Quadrupel Bier 11°

De Halve Maan @Casa de Loco

9 April 2015

Lentebock (2015)

Lentebock (2015)

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

6 April 2015

Lentebock

Lentebock

Hertog Jan @Casa de Loco

3 April 2015

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brugse Zot Dubbel

De Halve Maan @Casa de Loco

21 March 2015

Sloeber

Sloeber

Brouwerij Roman @Casa de Loco

1 February 2015

Liberty Ale

Liberty Ale

Anchor Brewing Company @De Vooruitgang

18 January 2015

Maneblusser

Maneblusser

Brouwerij Het Anker @De Vooruitgang

18 January 2015

Gigantic IPA

Gigantic IPA

Gigantic Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

18 January 2015

Troubadour Obscura

Troubadour Obscura

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

17 January 2015

Hop Ottin' IPA

Hop Ottin' IPA

Anderson Valley Brewing Company @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

17 January 2015

Thai Thai

Thai Thai

Oedipus Brewing @Cafe SAMSAM

17 January 2015

Baken Van Breda

Baken Van Breda

Dorpsbrouwerij de Pimpelmeesch @de Beyerd

17 January 2015

Wild Raven

Wild Raven

Thornbridge Brewery @de Beyerd

17 January 2015

Poperings Hommelbier

Poperings Hommelbier

Brouwerij Van Eecke @Casa de Loco

16 January 2015

Ongelovige Thomas (2014)

Ongelovige Thomas (2014)

Jopen @Casa de Loco

13 January 2015

Viven Imperial IPA

Viven Imperial IPA

Brouwerij Van Viven @Casa de Loco

9 January 2015

Belzebuth 11.8

Belzebuth 11.8

Les Brasseurs de Gayant (Brasserie Goudale) @Casa de Loco

8 January 2015

Serafijn Grand Cru

Serafijn Grand Cru

Microbrouwerij Achilles @Casa de Loco

5 January 2015

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Spoor 6

31 December 2014

Schönramer India Pale Ale (pre-2015)

Schönramer India Pale Ale (pre-2015)

Private Landbrauerei Schönram @Van Moll

20 December 2014

Gouden Carolus Tripel

Gouden Carolus Tripel

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa de Loco

6 December 2014

Horn Dog Barley Wine

Horn Dog Barley Wine

Flying Dog Brewery @Casa de Loco

23 November 2014

'n Toeback

'n Toeback

Scheldebrouwerij @Casa de Loco

19 November 2014

Bintang Pilsener

Bintang Pilsener

PT Multi Bintang Indonesia Tbk. @Cihampelas Walk (CiWalk)

27 October 2014

Schwaben Bräu Pilsner

Schwaben Bräu Pilsner

Dinkelacker-Schwaben Bräu @SchwabenWelt Festzelt

9 October 2014

Sancti Adalberti Miraculum Novum Egmondse Tripel

Sancti Adalberti Miraculum Novum Egmondse Tripel

Brouwerij Egmond

6 October 2014

Bokbier

Bokbier

Jopen @Casa de Loco

5 October 2014

Forestinne Mysteria

Forestinne Mysteria

Brasserie Caracole @Casa de Loco

30 September 2014

Chimay Triple / Tripel (Cinq Cents)

Chimay Triple / Tripel (Cinq Cents)

Bières de Chimay @Casa de Loco

18 September 2014

Belgian Coast IPA (until 2015)

Belgian Coast IPA (until 2015)

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Casa de Loco

13 September 2014

Serafijn Blond

Serafijn Blond

Microbrouwerij Achilles @Casa de Loco

6 September 2014

Kasteel Hoppy

Kasteel Hoppy

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck @De Brabantse Aap

23 August 2014

Hopus

Hopus

Brasserie Lefebvre @De Bekeerde Suster

23 August 2014

Château Neubourg

Château Neubourg

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

14 August 2014

Forestinne Nordika

Forestinne Nordika

Brasserie Caracole @Casa de Loco

10 August 2014

Witte Dame

Witte Dame

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Café Wilhelmina

8 August 2014

Grand Prestige

Grand Prestige

Hertog Jan @Casa de Loco

3 August 2014

Brugge Tripel

Brugge Tripel

De Gouden Boom @Casa de Loco

19 July 2014

In-Heat Wheat

In-Heat Wheat

Flying Dog Brewery

11 July 2014

Cuvée des Trolls

Cuvée des Trolls

Brasserie Dubuisson @Casa de Loco

13 June 2014

La Goudale - Blonde à l'ancienne

La Goudale - Blonde à l'ancienne

Les Brasseurs de Gayant (Brasserie Goudale) @Casa de Loco

9 June 2014

Paljas IPA

Paljas IPA

Brouwerij Henricus @Casa de Loco

7 June 2014

Charles Quint Blonde Dorée / Keizer Karel Goud Blond

Charles Quint Blonde Dorée / Keizer Karel Goud Blond

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Casa de Loco

6 June 2014

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Pey

31 May 2014

Pilaarbijter Blond

Pilaarbijter Blond

Brouwerij De Brabandere (Bavik) @Casa de Loco

30 May 2014

Celis White

Celis White

Brouwerij Van Steenberge

29 May 2014

Corsendonk Pater Dubbel / Abbey Brown Ale

Corsendonk Pater Dubbel / Abbey Brown Ale

Brouwerij Corsendonk @Kasteeltje Hattem

29 May 2014

Jupiler New Tauro 6.2%

Jupiler New Tauro 6.2%

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Eindhoven

23 May 2014

La Trappe Witte Trappist

La Trappe Witte Trappist

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Casa de Loco

18 May 2014

Bolle Jan

Bolle Jan

Stigros @Casa de Loco

16 May 2014

Lentebock

Lentebock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

11 May 2014

Frisse Lentebok

Frisse Lentebok

Koninklijke Grolsch @Casa de Loco

10 May 2014

Gulpener Lentebock

Gulpener Lentebock

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

6 May 2014

Limburgs Lentebok

Limburgs Lentebok

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

4 May 2014

Kasteel Rouge

Kasteel Rouge

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck @Casa de Loco

3 May 2014

Paasij (2014)

Paasij (2014)

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa de Loco

28 April 2014

Eindhovens Blond

Eindhovens Blond

Eijkenrode @Eindhoven

12 April 2014

Murauer Bockbeat

Murauer Bockbeat

Brauerei Murau @Casa de Loco

6 April 2014

Saison 5

Saison 5

Brouwerij Maximus @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

5 April 2014

Delirium Noël / Christmas

Delirium Noël / Christmas

Brouwerij Huyghe @Casa de Loco

30 March 2014

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Hohentauern

21 March 2014

Puntigamer

Puntigamer

Brauerei Puntigam @Berg Schloss Klösterle

21 March 2014

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Brau Union Österreich @Hohentauern

20 March 2014

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Brau Union Österreich @Hohentauern

15 March 2014

De Maeght Van Gottem

De Maeght Van Gottem

Huisbrouwerij Sint Canarus @Van Moll

12 March 2014

Eenvoud - Citra

Eenvoud - Citra

Van Moll @Van Moll

12 March 2014

Préaris Blond

Préaris Blond

Vliegende Paard Brouwers @Casa de Loco

9 March 2014

Adelardus Tripel

Adelardus Tripel

Brouwerij Kerkom @Casa de Loco

7 March 2014

Paljas Blond

Paljas Blond

Brouwerij Henricus @Casa de Loco

6 March 2014

Paracelsus Bio-Zwickl

Paracelsus Bio-Zwickl

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Casa de Loco

2 March 2014

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Grand Cafe Plein 4

28 February 2014

Vicaris Winter

Vicaris Winter

Brouwerij Dilewyns

24 February 2014

Trappist Westvleteren Blond

Trappist Westvleteren Blond

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren

22 February 2014

Imperator

Imperator

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Eindhoven

19 February 2014

Radermacher Rader Blonde

Radermacher Rader Blonde

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Eindhoven

11 February 2014

Jessenhofke Bruin

Jessenhofke Bruin

Biologische Brouwerij Jessenhofke

30 January 2014

Stiegl Pils

Stiegl Pils

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Skirestaurant Dampfkessel

10 January 2014

Edelweiss Hofbräu

Edelweiss Hofbräu

Brau Union Österreich @Skigebiet Flachau / Ski amadé

6 January 2014

Grimbergen Tripel / Triple

Grimbergen Tripel / Triple

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Pey

25 December 2013

La Trappe Tripel

La Trappe Tripel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven

24 December 2013

Zwaar Blond

Zwaar Blond

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

22 December 2013

Ommegang Keizer Karel Charles Quint

Ommegang Keizer Karel Charles Quint

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie

31 March 2012

La Trappe Quadrupel

La Trappe Quadrupel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven

29 January 2012

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch

16 January 2012