IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @JinSo

14 October 2021

Budweiser

Budweiser

Anheuser-Busch @Burger Bitch

14 October 2021

Uus Maailm

Uus Maailm

Põhjala @Casa Calle Jazmín

11 October 2021

Churchwarden BA 2019 VOL. 1

Churchwarden BA 2019 VOL. 1

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

9 October 2021

Open Skies

Open Skies

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

9 October 2021

Second Date (Turquoise Edition)

Second Date (Turquoise Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

9 October 2021

Simcoe's 5th Birthday

Simcoe's 5th Birthday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

9 October 2021

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Hondenveld jasmijnstraat

8 October 2021

Pillow of Winds

Pillow of Winds

Cervejaria Octopus @Casa San Ignacio

3 October 2021

Crank the Juice

Crank the Juice

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

2 October 2021

Unicorn NEIPA

Unicorn NEIPA

Unicorn By Startup Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

2 October 2021

FALLING COCONUT

FALLING COCONUT

Cervejaria EverBrew @Casa San Ignacio

2 October 2021

FALLING COCONUT

FALLING COCONUT

Cervejaria EverBrew @Casa San Ignacio

2 October 2021

Unicorn Double IPA

Unicorn Double IPA

Unicorn By Startup Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

1 October 2021

SUITS - MOSAIC

SUITS - MOSAIC

Mafiosa Cervejaria @Casa San Ignacio

1 October 2021

Coolab7 vol.4: Slush7

Coolab7 vol.4: Slush7

Browar Birbant @Casa San Ignacio

30 September 2021

What's the Worst That Could Happen

What's the Worst That Could Happen

Beer Hut Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

29 September 2021

Lemonhead

Lemonhead

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Taplokaal Gist

28 September 2021

Miscreants (Ghost 1020)

Miscreants (Ghost 1020)

Adroit Theory @Taplokaal Gist

28 September 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Spoor 14

28 September 2021

Fancy Pants

Fancy Pants

Uiltje Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 September 2021

Painted Black

Painted Black

Third Barrel Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 September 2021

Jenlain IPA Session

Jenlain IPA Session

Brasserie Duyck @Metz

25 September 2021

Three Sins

Three Sins

Brussels Beer Project @3.96 Kaffe

25 September 2021

Bon Poison India Pale Ale

Bon Poison India Pale Ale

Brasserie Bon Poison @3.96 Kaffe

25 September 2021

Blitz Fix

Blitz Fix

Brussels Beer Project @3.96 Kaffe

25 September 2021

#DIPA

#DIPA

To Øl @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 September 2021

Scissors

Scissors

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 September 2021

Bon Chef

Bon Chef

Two Chefs Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 September 2021

NIGHT FLIGHT TO VENUS

NIGHT FLIGHT TO VENUS

Pomona Island Brew Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 September 2021

Basic Shake

Basic Shake

BrewDog @Speeltuin De Zandloper

23 September 2021

Hapkin

Hapkin

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @De Troubadour

23 September 2021

DOUBLE IMMORTALITY

DOUBLE IMMORTALITY

Cervejaria EverBrew @Casa San Ignacio

22 September 2021

Never Enough Empathy

Never Enough Empathy

Bold Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

21 September 2021

Never Enough Kindness

Never Enough Kindness

Bold Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

21 September 2021

Klassieke Blond

Klassieke Blond

Koninklijke Grolsch @Zaal 5

20 September 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Mini Camping Elzenoord

19 September 2021

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Zaal 5

16 September 2021

Gose To Hollywood

Gose To Hollywood

To Øl @Casa San Ignacio

13 September 2021

Echo - The Espresso Affogato Golloper

Echo - The Espresso Affogato Golloper

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Zaal 7

12 September 2021

Crazy Lines: The Special One

Crazy Lines: The Special One

Browar Nepomucen @Casa San Ignacio

10 September 2021

Hazy Discovery Portland

Hazy Discovery Portland

Browar PINTA @Casa San Ignacio

10 September 2021

Walk the Night

Walk the Night

Whiplash @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 September 2021

Dude, Where Are the Hops?

Dude, Where Are the Hops?

Sudden Death Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 September 2021

Black Forest Fruit Pie

Black Forest Fruit Pie

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 September 2021

Torta Di Morello

Torta Di Morello

Pastore Brewing and Blending @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 September 2021

Hemelvuur

Hemelvuur

Brouwerij Bliksem @de Beyerd

4 September 2021

Beyerd White IPA

Beyerd White IPA

Brouwerij De Beyerd @de Beyerd

4 September 2021

Celestial Dawn Speedway Stout

Celestial Dawn Speedway Stout

AleSmith Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

Sunday Stack

Sunday Stack

Seven Island Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

NEIPA DDH - Simcoe / Talus

NEIPA DDH - Simcoe / Talus

Popihn @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

Bulldog

Bulldog

Brouwerij Frontaal @Havermarkt Breda

4 September 2021

Bullebak

Bullebak

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Havermarkt Breda

4 September 2021

James Blond

James Blond

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Havermarkt Breda

4 September 2021

Bolleke De Koninck (APA)

Bolleke De Koninck (APA)

Brouwerij De Koninck @Havermarkt Breda

4 September 2021

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Café Bruxelles

4 September 2021

IPA TONE 0206 (NEIPA: HBC 586, Mosaic)

IPA TONE 0206 (NEIPA: HBC 586, Mosaic)

Sibeeria @Casa San Ignacio

31 August 2021

Gladjanus

Gladjanus

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Casa San Ignacio

30 August 2021

Could You Pass Me The Slogging Spanner

Could You Pass Me The Slogging Spanner

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2021

Neon Drops

Neon Drops

Schwarze Rose @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2021

DDH Citra Spectrum x Strata QIPA

DDH Citra Spectrum x Strata QIPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

27 August 2021

Gamma Ray

Gamma Ray

Beavertown @The Pub & Churchill

27 August 2021

Apotheose

Apotheose

Yankee & Kraut @Casa San Ignacio

26 August 2021

Lucky Jack Extra Hard

Lucky Jack Extra Hard

LERVIG @Casa San Ignacio

25 August 2021

Pardus Raspberry Chocolate

Pardus Raspberry Chocolate

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

23 August 2021

Kerel IPA

Kerel IPA

VBDCK Brewery @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

21 August 2021

Abel's Ale - Pacific IPA

Abel's Ale - Pacific IPA

Baxbier @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

21 August 2021

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

21 August 2021

Drone²

Drone²

The Sisters Brewery @Rootz

21 August 2021

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Roeleveld Vis

21 August 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Emma

20 August 2021

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Bogor Roemah Makan

20 August 2021

Affligem Belgisch Wit

Affligem Belgisch Wit

Affligem Brouwerij @Stan & Co

20 August 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Café Restaurant Leopold

20 August 2021

Juicy Joker

Juicy Joker

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

19 August 2021

Handlanger

Handlanger

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

18 August 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

18 August 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

15 August 2021

Brrrandgans

Brrrandgans

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

14 August 2021

Tsingtao

Tsingtao

Tsingtao (青岛啤酒) Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

13 August 2021

Holsten Pilsener

Holsten Pilsener

Holsten-Brauerei AG @Lipscani

12 August 2021

New Lands

New Lands

Hop Hooligans @Beer Station

12 August 2021

THE GUARDIAN

THE GUARDIAN

Ignat Brewery (Bere Noah) @Beer Station

12 August 2021

Mythos

Mythos

Olympic Brewery @Gyros Thessalonikis

12 August 2021

Fool's Mate

Fool's Mate

Hophead Brewing @Hop Hooligans Taproom

12 August 2021

Hold Fast

Hold Fast

Hop Hooligans @Hop Hooligans Taproom

12 August 2021

Monke Magic

Monke Magic

Hop Hooligans @Hop Hooligans Taproom

12 August 2021

Bergenbier

Bergenbier

Bergenbier SA @Lipscani

11 August 2021

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Pivovary Staropramen @Ursul Carpatin

11 August 2021

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Brau Union Österreich @Cofetăria Saray

11 August 2021

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Pivovary Staropramen @Café Regal

11 August 2021

Mythos

Mythos

Olympic Brewery @Gyros Thessalonikis

10 August 2021

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Pivovary Staropramen @Lipscani

10 August 2021

Ciuc Premium

Ciuc Premium

Heineken Romania @iDracula

10 August 2021

Silva Strong Dark Lager

Silva Strong Dark Lager

Heineken Romania @Lipscani

9 August 2021

Taverna Covaci House Brew

Taverna Covaci House Brew

Taverna Covaci @Taverna Covaci

9 August 2021

Crowd Control

Crowd Control

Hop Hooligans @La 100 de Beri

9 August 2021

Caru' cu bere Berea Casei

Caru' cu bere Berea Casei

Caru' cu bere @Caru' cu bere

9 August 2021

Paloșul Lui Ștefan

Paloșul Lui Ștefan

Bârlog @Restaurant "Hanu' lui Manuc"

9 August 2021

Timișoreana

Timișoreana

Ursus Breweries SA @Restaurant "Hanu' lui Manuc"

9 August 2021

Silva Premium Blonde Lager

Silva Premium Blonde Lager

Heineken Romania @Lipscani

8 August 2021

Bucur - Bere De Bulevard Blondă

Bucur - Bere De Bulevard Blondă

Carlsrom Beverage Co. (United Romanian Breweries) @Big Ben Pub

8 August 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

7 August 2021

Sour Blackcurrant

Sour Blackcurrant

Rodinný pivovar Zichovec @Casa San Ignacio

7 August 2021

Peach Perfect

Peach Perfect

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

7 August 2021

Hall of Hops

Hall of Hops

Browar Nepomucen @Casa San Ignacio

6 August 2021

Abel's Ale - Pacific IPA

Abel's Ale - Pacific IPA

Baxbier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 August 2021

Whirl Domination

Whirl Domination

To Øl @Speeltuin De Zandloper

1 August 2021

4 In 1 Super Sour

4 In 1 Super Sour

Stamm Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

1 August 2021

Bongo Fury

Bongo Fury

Hop Hooligans @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

1 August 2021

Public Pastry Shop

Public Pastry Shop

Reketye Brewing Co. @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

31 July 2021

Guys From Green Street

Guys From Green Street

Maltgarden @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

31 July 2021

Macaroon Machine

Macaroon Machine

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

31 July 2021

Better Late Than Sorry - Westcoast IPA

Better Late Than Sorry - Westcoast IPA

Brouwerij Eleven @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

31 July 2021

Come Back To Earth

Come Back To Earth

Brouwerij Frontaal @Speeltuin De Zandloper

31 July 2021

Of Foam And Fury

Of Foam And Fury

Galway Bay Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

30 July 2021

Olivier Triple

Olivier Triple

Brouwerij De Leckere @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier

30 July 2021

Barrel Aged #5, Sour Stout

Barrel Aged #5, Sour Stout

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 July 2021

Fruit Machine

Fruit Machine

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 July 2021

Death By Caribbean Chocolate Cake 2020

Death By Caribbean Chocolate Cake 2020

Siren Craft Brew @Taplokaal Gist

26 July 2021

This Is My Beloved

This Is My Beloved

Left Handed Giant Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

26 July 2021

Starshot

Starshot

Monkey Brew @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2021

Ten Magic Years

Ten Magic Years

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2021

Brewdog vs Salt: Model Citizen

Brewdog vs Salt: Model Citizen

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2021

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Breweries @Asuka Sushi En Grill

25 July 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Asuka Sushi En Grill

25 July 2021

Work In Progress

Work In Progress

Lough Gill Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2021

West Coast Samurai

West Coast Samurai

Mad Scientist @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2021

Dave’s Double Down IPA

Dave’s Double Down IPA

Dutch Bargain @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2021

IPA

IPA

Larkin's Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

23 July 2021

BrewDog VS Mikkeller: Urban Fog

BrewDog VS Mikkeller: Urban Fog

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

22 July 2021

Bavaria

Bavaria

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Van der Valk Hotel 's-Hertogenbosch-Vught

22 July 2021

Tonal Vision

Tonal Vision

BOXCAR @Casa San Ignacio

21 July 2021

Rossøya Sour Kveik DIPA

Rossøya Sour Kveik DIPA

Vocation Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

21 July 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @De Pannekoekenbakker

21 July 2021

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 July 2021

WORLD TOUR - #1 Engelse IPA

WORLD TOUR - #1 Engelse IPA

Brouwerij Eleven @Taplokaal Gist

19 July 2021

Fruits On Dope (2021)

Fruits On Dope (2021)

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

19 July 2021

Juice Punch

Juice Punch

Brouwerij Frontaal @Taplokaal Gist

18 July 2021

Emmi's Finest

Emmi's Finest

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

18 July 2021

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Het Gegeven Paard

18 July 2021

Hops Episode

Hops Episode

Browar Hopito @Casa de Loco

18 July 2021

Goose Willis

Goose Willis

Brew York @Casa de Loco

18 July 2021

Starshot

Starshot

Monkey Brew @Casa de Loco

17 July 2021

Narwhal Imperial Stout (2020)

Narwhal Imperial Stout (2020)

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Fluxion

Fluxion

Maalstroom @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Mr. Majestyk

Mr. Majestyk

Van Moll @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Tennis

Tennis

Poolside Brewing @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Privatbrauerei Eichbaum @Casa de Loco

17 July 2021

Steam Brew Session IPA

Steam Brew Session IPA

Privatbrauerei Eichbaum @Casa de Loco

17 July 2021

Kilo, the King of Cuddles

Kilo, the King of Cuddles

Amager Bryghus @Café de Hazeburg

17 July 2021

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Chris' Place

16 July 2021

Chang Classic

Chang Classic

Thai Beverage PLC @Casa San Ignacio

15 July 2021

Water & Vuur

Water & Vuur

Brouwerij de Molen @Casa San Ignacio

15 July 2021

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Terraszaal

15 July 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

11 July 2021

Overkill

Overkill

Brouwerij Bliksem @Casa San Ignacio

9 July 2021

Hops On Acid

Hops On Acid

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

8 July 2021

Voodoo Ranger Imperial IPA

Voodoo Ranger Imperial IPA

New Belgium Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

8 July 2021

IPA No. 14

IPA No. 14

Collective Arts Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

8 July 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Cafe Zeezicht

8 July 2021

The Dark Druid Chocolate Coconut

The Dark Druid Chocolate Coconut

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

5 July 2021

Imperial Apricot, Mandarin & Lemon Sour

Imperial Apricot, Mandarin & Lemon Sour

The Garden Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

5 July 2021

Eden Project

Eden Project

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

4 July 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Bar Bistro De Rode Kater

3 July 2021

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Bar Bistro De Rode Kater

3 July 2021

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Buitensociëteit & Bowling De Worp Deventer

3 July 2021

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Meadow op Deventer stadsstrand

3 July 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Olde Beernink

3 July 2021

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Schalkhaar

2 July 2021

La Maldición del Emperador Yuma

La Maldición del Emperador Yuma

Cervejaria Juan Caloto @Speeltuin De Zandloper

1 July 2021

Dead Soldier Hazy

Dead Soldier Hazy

Mafiosa Cervejaria @Speeltuin De Zandloper

1 July 2021

SUPER 8 Saison

SUPER 8 Saison

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @De Derde Haring

27 June 2021

Perfect Storm

Perfect Storm

Vocation Brewery @De Derde Haring

27 June 2021

Mmmhop

Mmmhop

Uiltje Brewing Company @De Derde Haring

27 June 2021

Double Sherbet

Double Sherbet

Vocation Brewery @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Virmalised

Virmalised

Põhjala @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

You're On Mute!

You're On Mute!

Magic Rock Brewing @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @'T Taphuys Utrecht

19 June 2021

7 Steegjes - Witbier

7 Steegjes - Witbier

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 June 2021

Cock Robin

Cock Robin

Brouwerij Cattus @Casa San Ignacio

17 June 2021

Show Me the Light

Show Me the Light

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

16 June 2021

Ohhhhh Denneboom

Ohhhhh Denneboom

Hofbrouwerij Reijngoud @Speeltuin Tulpplantsoen

13 June 2021

Mango Chao

Mango Chao

Oproer @Taplokaal Gist

7 June 2021

Record Store

Record Store

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

7 June 2021

Triple Trouble (bottle)

Triple Trouble (bottle)

Van Moll @Miyagi And Jones

5 June 2021

Miyagi’s Own Brew

Miyagi’s Own Brew

The Sisters Brewery @Miyagi And Jones

5 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Piewee the Pineapple Weizen

Piewee the Pineapple Weizen

Uiltje Brewing Company @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Zundert 10

Zundert 10

Trappistenbrouwerij de Kievit B.V. @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Circus Maximus: Space Cowboy

Circus Maximus: Space Cowboy

Brouwerij Maximus @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 June 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 June 2021

Barrel Aged #11, Glen Els

Barrel Aged #11, Glen Els

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 June 2021

Duchessa

Duchessa

Birra Del Borgo @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 June 2021

Snublejuice

Snublejuice

To Øl @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 June 2021

DDH HBC 431 DIPA

DDH HBC 431 DIPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

1 June 2021

ET STAY(ED) HOME 14 - RASPBERRY, TANGERINE, WHITE CHOCOLATE

ET STAY(ED) HOME 14 - RASPBERRY, TANGERINE, WHITE CHOCOLATE

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

1 June 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Casa San Ignacio

31 May 2021

Boschdal Wit

Boschdal Wit

Brouwerij Boschdal @Het Roode Hert

31 May 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Aogse Markt

31 May 2021

Party Maker

Party Maker

Stamm Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

30 May 2021

Hazy Double IPA #02

Hazy Double IPA #02

The Garden Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

29 May 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

28 May 2021

Giant Jelly

Giant Jelly

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Blackberry Shove It

Blackberry Shove It

The Brewing Projekt @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Transcendental

Transcendental

Northern Monk @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Setting Sun

Setting Sun

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Double Citra DIPA

Double Citra DIPA

Rock City Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Unlocked

Unlocked

Folkingebrew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Sour Sequence #1: Mango, Guava, Passion Fruit

Sour Sequence #1: Mango, Guava, Passion Fruit

Folkingebrew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Show Me the Light

Show Me the Light

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Pie Me A River

Pie Me A River

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

28 May 2021

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

27 May 2021

Pineapple Upside-Down Cake J.R.E.A.M.

Pineapple Upside-Down Cake J.R.E.A.M.

Burley Oak Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2021

Rite of Passage

Rite of Passage

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2021

La Trappe Isid'or

La Trappe Isid'or

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

Special Combo #8

Special Combo #8

The Veil Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

Saturated

Saturated

Alefarm Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

Meet Our Friends | Episode 05: Ziemia Obiecana

Meet Our Friends | Episode 05: Ziemia Obiecana

Browar Nepomucen @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

RV-1021

RV-1021

Garage Beer Co. @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Concrete Jungle

Concrete Jungle

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Churchill (2020)

Churchill (2020)

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Jungle Gym

Jungle Gym

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Crow Jewel

Crow Jewel

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

22 May 2021

Code To Neverland

Code To Neverland

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

21 May 2021

DIPA Fried

DIPA Fried

Rock City Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

15 May 2021

Acme IPA

Acme IPA

Apex Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

14 May 2021

Mango? Ich Verstehe Nur Bahnhof

Mango? Ich Verstehe Nur Bahnhof

LOC Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

14 May 2021

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Kerk Terwinselen

13 May 2021

Heidrun

Heidrun

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

12 May 2021

Lucifer

Lucifer

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa San Ignacio

12 May 2021

Achel 8° Blond

Achel 8° Blond

Brouwerij der Sint-Benedictusabdij De Achelse Kluis @Casa San Ignacio

8 May 2021

Golden Tricky

Golden Tricky

Brouwerij 't Verzet @Casa San Ignacio

6 May 2021

Pale-Alien Abduction

Pale-Alien Abduction

Bossuwé Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

5 May 2021

IF YOU CAN MAKE IT HERE (THROUGH A PANDEMIC) YOU CAN MAKE IT ANYWHERE

IF YOU CAN MAKE IT HERE (THROUGH A PANDEMIC) YOU CAN MAKE IT ANYWHERE

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

5 May 2021

Trappistes Rochefort Triple Extra

Trappistes Rochefort Triple Extra

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Casa San Ignacio

4 May 2021

Wild IPA

Wild IPA

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

3 May 2021

Afgezaagd

Afgezaagd

Brouwerij Het Licht @Casa San Ignacio

2 May 2021

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged BOURBON

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged BOURBON

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

1 May 2021

Drie Knopen Bier

Drie Knopen Bier

Brouwerij De Leckere @Casa San Ignacio

1 May 2021

Culture Vulture

Culture Vulture

Stamm Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

30 April 2021

Wild Raven

Wild Raven

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

29 April 2021

Ego & Totem

Ego & Totem

La Débauche @Casa San Ignacio

28 April 2021

Coral Connection

Coral Connection

Wander Beyond Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

28 April 2021

Olicana IPA - LupulusX

Olicana IPA - LupulusX

Buxton Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

27 April 2021

Stone Tangerine Express Hazy IPA

Stone Tangerine Express Hazy IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

27 April 2021

Allott

Allott

Thornbridge Brewery @Brabantpark

27 April 2021

Florida Weisse

Florida Weisse

Thornbridge Brewery @Brabantpark

27 April 2021

Abandon All Hope (Ghost 934)

Abandon All Hope (Ghost 934)

Adroit Theory @Casa San Ignacio

26 April 2021

Liquid Saturation

Liquid Saturation

Selfmade Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

25 April 2021

Tankslapper

Tankslapper

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

24 April 2021

ALLEN

ALLEN

Verdant Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

24 April 2021

In Pursuit No4 (2020 Black Can Edition)

In Pursuit No4 (2020 Black Can Edition)

Three Hills Brewing @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

23 April 2021

Hereafter

Hereafter

Basqueland Brewing @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

23 April 2021

In Cafruits - Mango, Peach & Chocolate Creamsicle

In Cafruits - Mango, Peach & Chocolate Creamsicle

Amundsen Brewery @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

23 April 2021

FLAWLESS

FLAWLESS

Bakunin Brewing Co. @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

23 April 2021

These Boots Are Made For Brewing

These Boots Are Made For Brewing

Brouwerij Frontaal @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

23 April 2021

Pico Bello

Pico Bello

Brussels Beer Project @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

23 April 2021

Baller

Baller

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

22 April 2021

Double Maz

Double Maz

Omnipollo @Casa San Ignacio

20 April 2021

Enter Strata

Enter Strata

Siren Craft Brew @Casa San Ignacio

19 April 2021

Fine By Me

Fine By Me

Poolside Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

19 April 2021

Strip

Strip

Oedipus Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

19 April 2021

Pineapple Milkshake DIPA

Pineapple Milkshake DIPA

Sofia Electric Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

18 April 2021

Track & Field

Track & Field

Verdant Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

17 April 2021

Azizos Simcoe DDH IPA

Azizos Simcoe DDH IPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

17 April 2021

Riwaka - Lupulus X

Riwaka - Lupulus X

Buxton Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

17 April 2021

El Loco

El Loco

Wilde Child @Casa San Ignacio

16 April 2021

Buenaveza Salt & Lime Lager

Buenaveza Salt & Lime Lager

Stone Brewing @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

15 April 2021

Zonnesteek

Zonnesteek

vandeStreek bier @Casa San Ignacio

14 April 2021

Bigmouth

Bigmouth

Yeastie Boys @Casa San Ignacio

13 April 2021

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Casa San Ignacio

11 April 2021

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

10 April 2021

Barrel Aged #6, Jack Daniels

Barrel Aged #6, Jack Daniels

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 April 2021

Cosmic DDH IPA

Cosmic DDH IPA

Oproer @Speeltuin De Zandloper

6 April 2021

Hazy Wonder

Hazy Wonder

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

28 March 2021

Triple IPA

Triple IPA

Brouwerij Kees @Casa San Ignacio

27 March 2021

Battleship DDH TIPA (2020)

Battleship DDH TIPA (2020)

vandeStreek bier @Casa San Ignacio

25 March 2021

De Rumoerige Roodborst

De Rumoerige Roodborst

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

19 March 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

18 March 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Plant Sugar

Plant Sugar

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Castilian Lemon & Honey Cheesecake

Castilian Lemon & Honey Cheesecake

Siren Craft Brew @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Magnolia

Magnolia

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Rock Major

Rock Major

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

I Remember My First Check-In

I Remember My First Check-In

Brouwerij Dockum @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Operation Doomsday

Operation Doomsday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Tenenet Mosaic DIPA

Tenenet Mosaic DIPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 March 2021

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

10 March 2021

Fuut Fieuw

Fuut Fieuw

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

7 March 2021

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Café Moeke

5 March 2021

Beluga

Beluga

De Kromme Haring @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 March 2021

Trivial Activity

Trivial Activity

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

2 March 2021

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

28 February 2021

Frontowl

Frontowl

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

27 February 2021

Clouds Will Be Clouds

Clouds Will Be Clouds

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

26 February 2021

Imperial Blackberry, Blueberry & Raspberry Sour

Imperial Blackberry, Blueberry & Raspberry Sour

The Garden Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

25 February 2021

Lemoneepa

Lemoneepa

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

24 February 2021

Desktop Mess

Desktop Mess

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

23 February 2021

The Sour Dry Hop

The Sour Dry Hop

Anspach & Hobday @Casa San Ignacio

22 February 2021

Supernova Challenge

Supernova Challenge

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

21 February 2021

Kaaiwerker

Kaaiwerker

Krux @Casa San Ignacio

20 February 2021

Dennie

Dennie

Kaapse Brouwers @Casa San Ignacio

20 February 2021

Pogo²

Pogo²

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

20 February 2021

Content Is The King

Content Is The King

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

19 February 2021

Tafa Tafa

Tafa Tafa

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

18 February 2021

Boosted Reality

Boosted Reality

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

17 February 2021

Remember To Smile

Remember To Smile

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

17 February 2021

Che Guava

Che Guava

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

16 February 2021

Six Million Ways

Six Million Ways

Whiplash @Casa San Ignacio

16 February 2021

S'All Good Man

S'All Good Man

Mad Scientist @Casa San Ignacio

16 February 2021

Guinness Blonde IPA

Guinness Blonde IPA

Guinness @Casa San Ignacio

15 February 2021

Orange Gose

Orange Gose

Põhjala @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 February 2021

Ond

Ond

Brauhaus Bevog @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 February 2021

Bring the Fridge

Bring the Fridge

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

12 February 2021

Tōbō-sha Hops Experience - Mosaic BBC & CRYO, HBC 472, Mosaic

Tōbō-sha Hops Experience - Mosaic BBC & CRYO, HBC 472, Mosaic

La Débauche @Casa San Ignacio

12 February 2021

Extinction Is Forever!: Anaimalai Flying Frog

Extinction Is Forever!: Anaimalai Flying Frog

Brauhaus Bevog @Casa San Ignacio

12 February 2021

Celestial Projection

Celestial Projection

Wilde Child @Casa San Ignacio

9 February 2021

Fresh Prince of Bravo

Fresh Prince of Bravo

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

9 February 2021

Maybe One More Cable Tie

Maybe One More Cable Tie

Electric Bear Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

7 February 2021

Listen To Science

Listen To Science

Neon Raptor Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

6 February 2021

Gymir Strikes Back

Gymir Strikes Back

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

6 February 2021

Melted Myths

Melted Myths

London Beer Factory @Casa San Ignacio

5 February 2021

Double Punk

Double Punk

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

4 February 2021

Dusky Mosaic-Amarillo

Dusky Mosaic-Amarillo

De Kromme Haring @Casa San Ignacio

4 February 2021

Sailing On

Sailing On

Electric Bear Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

3 February 2021

Rumble Riot

Rumble Riot

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

1 February 2021

Witty Unpredictable Talent And Natural Game

Witty Unpredictable Talent And Natural Game

Pomona Island Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

31 January 2021

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

30 January 2021

Jaipur X

Jaipur X

Thornbridge Brewery @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

30 January 2021

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

30 January 2021

Grapevine Fires

Grapevine Fires

Turning Point Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

28 January 2021

Divinations

Divinations

Turning Point Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

27 January 2021

Ambler

Ambler

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

25 January 2021

Talking To Trees

Talking To Trees

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

23 January 2021

White Cascade

White Cascade

Brouwerij De Leckere @Casa San Ignacio

17 January 2021

Haze Triporteur

Haze Triporteur

BOMBrewery @Casa San Ignacio

17 January 2021

Steenbrugge Dubbel Bruin

Steenbrugge Dubbel Bruin

Brouwerij Palm @Casa San Ignacio

17 January 2021

California Sunset Batch No 2

California Sunset Batch No 2

Brouwerij Kees @Casa San Ignacio

16 January 2021

SPACEGRACE

SPACEGRACE

Bakunin Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

15 January 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

14 January 2021

Vlinder Blond / Vincent Blond

Vlinder Blond / Vincent Blond

De Heidebrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 January 2021

Bockbier (2020)

Bockbier (2020)

Hertog Jan @Villa Berndsen

9 January 2021

Brassers Blond

Brassers Blond

Brouwerij Homeland @Speeltuin De Zandloper

8 January 2021

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

8 January 2021

Le Chef De Gare

Le Chef De Gare

LOC Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

4 January 2021

Pineapple Express

Pineapple Express

LOC Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

2 January 2021

Land of Clouds

Land of Clouds

Burnt Mill Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

2 January 2021

All Together

All Together

To Øl @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Second Date (Purple Edition)

Second Date (Purple Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Scottish Fruits

Scottish Fruits

Thistly Cross Cider @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Warmouth V2

Warmouth V2

De Kromme Haring @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Hopbliminal Messages

Hopbliminal Messages

Amundsen Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

30 December 2020

F5

F5

Nova Runda @Casa San Ignacio

30 December 2020

Never Tell Me the Odds

Never Tell Me the Odds

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

30 December 2020

Kaapse Mark

Kaapse Mark

Kaapse Brouwers @Casa San Ignacio

29 December 2020

Elixer VIII - Azacca Cryo & Amarillo

Elixer VIII - Azacca Cryo & Amarillo

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

29 December 2020

Oblivious

Oblivious

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

29 December 2020

Berry Blender IPA

Berry Blender IPA

Clown Shoes @Casa San Ignacio

29 December 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Kerk Terwinselen

28 December 2020

HeartBeat

HeartBeat

Cervejaria Dádiva @Casa de Loco

28 December 2020

Smokey & Bandit

Smokey & Bandit

Brouwerij de Molen @Casa San Ignacio

27 December 2020

Ringmaster

Ringmaster

De Circus Brouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

26 December 2020

Babylone

Babylone

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

26 December 2020

Dark Nun

Dark Nun

Galea Craft Beers @Casa San Ignacio

25 December 2020

Whizz Kid

Whizz Kid

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

25 December 2020

Õhtu

Õhtu

Põhjala @Casa San Ignacio

25 December 2020

Dark Saison IPA

Dark Saison IPA

Brouwerij Broers @Casa San Ignacio

24 December 2020

Merciful Maverick

Merciful Maverick

OverWorks @Casa San Ignacio

24 December 2020

It Takes One To Know One

It Takes One To Know One

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

24 December 2020

Hells Canyon

Hells Canyon

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

23 December 2020

Tuug Zweere

Tuug Zweere

Dok Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

22 December 2020

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

21 December 2020

Saint Petersburg

Saint Petersburg

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

19 December 2020

Could This Be Magic?

Could This Be Magic?

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Bulldog

Bulldog

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Black Sabbath

Black Sabbath

Brouwerij Bliksem @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Groene Lolly

Groene Lolly

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Saison Dupont

Saison Dupont

Brasserie Dupont @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Rebel Berries

Rebel Berries

Amundsen Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Demolition Can

Demolition Can

Yankee & Kraut @Casa San Ignacio

15 December 2020

Going Sideways

Going Sideways

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

15 December 2020

California IPA

California IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 December 2020

Inktpot - Stout

Inktpot - Stout

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 December 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Bart's Casa

12 December 2020

Inktvis

Inktvis

De Kromme Haring @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 December 2020

Zeebonk

Zeebonk

Brouwerij Homeland @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 December 2020

NugMo

NugMo

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

8 December 2020

Love Bomb

Love Bomb

Yeastie Boys @Casa San Ignacio

8 December 2020

Even Sharks Need Water

Even Sharks Need Water

Verdant Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

6 December 2020

Døgn

Døgn

Hoppebräu @Casa San Ignacio

6 December 2020

Nevermind the Average, Serve the Savage

Nevermind the Average, Serve the Savage

Sudden Death Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

5 December 2020

Hells Canyon

Hells Canyon

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

5 December 2020

Easy Company

Easy Company

Salvador Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

4 December 2020

Hazy IPA

Hazy IPA

Nøgne Ø @Casa San Ignacio

4 December 2020

The World Beyond My Window

The World Beyond My Window

Siren Craft Brew @Casa San Ignacio

3 December 2020

Single Hop Showcase: Series Two HBC692

Single Hop Showcase: Series Two HBC692

Vocation Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

2 December 2020

South 2020

South 2020

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

1 December 2020

West 2020

West 2020

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

30 November 2020

Simcoe's 4th Birthday

Simcoe's 4th Birthday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

29 November 2020

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

28 November 2020

Single Hop Showcase Series One: Citra Edition

Single Hop Showcase Series One: Citra Edition

Vocation Brewery @Casa de Loco

28 November 2020

Imbongo

Imbongo

Boundary Brewing @Casa de Loco

28 November 2020

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

27 November 2020

Could This Be Magic?

Could This Be Magic?

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

27 November 2020

Feeding the Fire

Feeding the Fire

La Calavera @Casa San Ignacio

20 November 2020

Damme Nation

Damme Nation

Siphon Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

17 November 2020

Unwandet Tatoo

Unwandet Tatoo

Brouwerij 't Verzet @Casa San Ignacio

16 November 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

15 November 2020

Metal Beer Solid

Metal Beer Solid

YellowBelly Beer (Ireland) @Casa San Ignacio

14 November 2020

Purple Panther

Purple Panther

Anderson's Craft Beer @Casa San Ignacio

14 November 2020

Low Flow

Low Flow

Axiom Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

13 November 2020

Jamestown

Jamestown

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

12 November 2020

Fantastic Haze

Fantastic Haze

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

10 November 2020

Bapples

Bapples

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

8 November 2020

Synaptic Transmission

Synaptic Transmission

Wilde Child @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

8 November 2020

Stone Notorious P.O.G. Berliner Weisse

Stone Notorious P.O.G. Berliner Weisse

Stone Brewing @De Vijzel

7 November 2020

Leap of Faith

Leap of Faith

Folkingebrew @Maptm Hattem

7 November 2020

Lemon Meringue Sour

Lemon Meringue Sour

UnBarred Brewery @Goliath Games

7 November 2020

Zanzibar Chocolate Ice Cream Stout

Zanzibar Chocolate Ice Cream Stout

Untitled Art @Magicloud Hq

7 November 2020

Green Mountain

Green Mountain

Thornbridge Brewery @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

7 November 2020

Tasty Juice

Tasty Juice

LERVIG @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

7 November 2020

Barrel Aged #5, Sour Stout

Barrel Aged #5, Sour Stout

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

6 November 2020

Vredenburg Tripel

Vredenburg Tripel

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

6 November 2020

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Casa San Ignacio

25 October 2020

Mikus IPA

Mikus IPA

Balts Bieren @Casa San Ignacio

24 October 2020

Kerel Saison

Kerel Saison

VBDCK Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

22 October 2020

Wannabee 2020

Wannabee 2020

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 October 2020

Barrel Aged #4, Caol Ila

Barrel Aged #4, Caol Ila

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 October 2020

Barrel Aged #3, Ben Nevis 1997

Barrel Aged #3, Ben Nevis 1997

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

16 October 2020

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish Stout

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish Stout

Rye River Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 October 2020

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

12 October 2020

Kiss My Neighbour('s Wife)

Kiss My Neighbour('s Wife)

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Casa San Ignacio

11 October 2020

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner @Casa San Ignacio

10 October 2020

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

8 October 2020

Middenvakrijder

Middenvakrijder

Hedonis Ambachtsbier @Casa San Ignacio

8 October 2020

Hop Art

Hop Art

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 October 2020

Uncut IPA

Uncut IPA

Oproer @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 October 2020

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Cobra Café

4 October 2020

V-IPA NEIPA (TRI2304CR)

V-IPA NEIPA (TRI2304CR)

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 October 2020

Howling Wolf

Howling Wolf

Two Chefs Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 October 2020

In Search of Space

In Search of Space

Turning Point Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

3 October 2020

Morning, Sunshine! (2020)

Morning, Sunshine! (2020)

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

30 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

29 September 2020

ZAP! Sour IPA

ZAP! Sour IPA

Nickel Brook Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

26 September 2020

Hallo Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Raspberry

Hallo Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Raspberry

Mikkeller @Casa San Ignacio

26 September 2020

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

26 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

26 September 2020

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Grand Cafe Lübeck

24 September 2020

Hoppiness

Hoppiness

Moor Beer Company @'T Taphuys Utrecht

21 September 2020

Erve - new style

Erve - new style

Nevel @'T Taphuys Utrecht

21 September 2020

Tegernseer Hell

Tegernseer Hell

Herzoglich Bayerisches Brauhaus Tegernsee @Käuzchen

20 September 2020

Villacher Märzen

Villacher Märzen

Vereinigte Kärntner Brauereien @I Ragazzi

20 September 2020

√225 Saison

√225 Saison

Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes (BFM) @Ammutsøn

20 September 2020

Milkshake IPA

Milkshake IPA

The Garden Brewery @Ammutsøn

20 September 2020

Life in the Clouds

Life in the Clouds

Collective Arts Brewing @Mel's Craft Beers & Diner

20 September 2020

Affenkönig

Affenkönig

Brew Age @16. Vienna

19 September 2020

Austrian Amber Ale

Austrian Amber Ale

Brauhaus Gusswerk @16. Vienna

19 September 2020

Shades of Earl Grey

Shades of Earl Grey

1516 Brewing Company @1516 The Brewing Company

19 September 2020

Dirty Dozen West Coast IPA

Dirty Dozen West Coast IPA

1516 Brewing Company @1516 The Brewing Company

19 September 2020

Gösser Dunkles

Gösser Dunkles

Brau Union Österreich @Reinthaler's Beisl

19 September 2020

Gösser Märzen / Gösser Beer / Gösser Export

Gösser Märzen / Gösser Beer / Gösser Export

Brauerei Göss @16. Vienna

18 September 2020

Die Weisse Hell

Die Weisse Hell

Die Weisse @Huth Gastwirtschaft

18 September 2020

Koper Saison

Koper Saison

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 September 2020

Hazy Little Thing Session Edition/Little Thing IPA

Hazy Little Thing Session Edition/Little Thing IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 September 2020

Who Cares Editions: The Haze Out of Space DDH Hazy IPA

Who Cares Editions: The Haze Out of Space DDH Hazy IPA

Brauhaus Bevog @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 September 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 September 2020

Mammoth IPA

Mammoth IPA

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

13 September 2020

Pony’s

Pony’s

Eentjevanthuis @Casa San Ignacio

13 September 2020

All Inclusive IPA (2019)

All Inclusive IPA (2019)

Brouwerij De Plukker @Casa San Ignacio

12 September 2020

Give And Take

Give And Take

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

12 September 2020

Who Cares Editions: Hassle

Who Cares Editions: Hassle

Brauhaus Bevog @Casa San Ignacio

11 September 2020

Morpheus Saison

Morpheus Saison

Brouwerij Alvinne @Casa San Ignacio

10 September 2020

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

10 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

8 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

8 September 2020

Heavy Cross

Heavy Cross

Jopen @Speeltuin De Zandloper

6 September 2020

Rockfish

Rockfish

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

6 September 2020

Ain't No Mountain High Enough

Ain't No Mountain High Enough

Eleven Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

6 September 2020

Collab Piggy X Lervig

Collab Piggy X Lervig

The Piggy Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

6 September 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Voorthuizen

5 September 2020

Hoppie Blond

Hoppie Blond

Brouwerij De Gele Kanarie @De Waldhoorn

5 September 2020

Gulpener Ur-Hop

Gulpener Ur-Hop

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Voorthuizen

4 September 2020

New England IPA

New England IPA

Brothers In Law Brewing @Zuiderbos

4 September 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Voorthuizen

4 September 2020

Vaccin 1.0

Vaccin 1.0

Brouwerij Alvinne @Casa San Ignacio

2 September 2020

I'm Never Going To Financially Recover From This

I'm Never Going To Financially Recover From This

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

2 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

2 September 2020

Scorpion Bowl IPA

Scorpion Bowl IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

31 August 2020

Ace Edge

Ace Edge

Buxton Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

31 August 2020

Kerel Grapefruit IPA

Kerel Grapefruit IPA

VBDCK - Verbeeck-Back-De Cock @Casa San Ignacio

30 August 2020

Clairvoyance

Clairvoyance

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

30 August 2020

Stone Neverending Haze IPA

Stone Neverending Haze IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

29 August 2020

Guava Script 2020

Guava Script 2020

Siren Craft Brew @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2020

Stone Tropic of Thunder Lager

Stone Tropic of Thunder Lager

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2020

Hazy Organic IPA

Hazy Organic IPA

Mikkeller @Casa San Ignacio

26 August 2020

Turbid

Turbid

Fehér Nyúl @Casa San Ignacio

26 August 2020

Juice Junkie

Juice Junkie

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

26 August 2020

Warsteiner Radler 0,0% Alkohol

Warsteiner Radler 0,0% Alkohol

Warsteiner @Zilt aan Zee

23 August 2020

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Loetje

22 August 2020

Tropical Palace

Tropical Palace

The Piggy Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

22 August 2020

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Abbaye de Leffe @Theehuis Rhijnauwen

19 August 2020

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

16 August 2020

Trackdown

Trackdown

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

14 August 2020

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

12 August 2020

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @De Blije Dries

12 August 2020

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen jr.

11 August 2020

Hertog Jan 0.0

Hertog Jan 0.0

Hertog Jan @Kasteel Doornenburg

11 August 2020

Hop-de-Ranged

Hop-de-Ranged

Knee Deep Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

8 August 2020

Yes I Will Eat On the Subway And I Don't Care If People Think It's Weird

Yes I Will Eat On the Subway And I Don't Care If People Think It's Weird

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

8 August 2020

Summer Breeze

Summer Breeze

Brouwerij Bliksem @de Beyerd

7 August 2020

420 Strain Trainwreck

420 Strain Trainwreck

SweetWater Brewing Company @de Beyerd

7 August 2020

Eej Kul

Eej Kul

Paoter Gustaaf @de Beyerd

7 August 2020

Stone Ripper

Stone Ripper

Stone Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

7 August 2020

Stone Go To IPA

Stone Go To IPA

Stone Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

7 August 2020

Surround Sound: Azacca DDH DIPA w/ Azacca, Amarillo & Comet

Surround Sound: Azacca DDH DIPA w/ Azacca, Amarillo & Comet

Collective Arts Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Wanna See My Warehouse?

Wanna See My Warehouse?

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Genetically Green

Genetically Green

FrauGruber Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Give And Take

Give And Take

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

6 August 2020

Duopolis

Duopolis

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

5 August 2020

Misty Miyagi

Misty Miyagi

Deep Creek Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

5 August 2020

Hercules Double IPA

Hercules Double IPA

Great Divide Brewing Company @Cafe Frapé

1 August 2020

Slammin' Salmon Double IPA

Slammin' Salmon Double IPA

Mad River Brewing Company @Cafe Frapé

1 August 2020

Hopfather

Hopfather

Oersoep @Oak34

1 August 2020

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Oak34

1 August 2020

Further

Further

Verdant Brewing Co @Cafe De Zwaan

1 August 2020

Noordt Experience No.3 Cryo IPL

Noordt Experience No.3 Cryo IPL

Brouwerij Noordt @Cafe De Zwaan

1 August 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Friture Reitz

1 August 2020

Ovi Awaits the Pass

Ovi Awaits the Pass

Maltgarden @Cafe Falstaff

31 July 2020

Hop Stoopid

Hop Stoopid

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Cafe Falstaff

31 July 2020

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @Harvey Kitchen & Bar

31 July 2020

White Mamba

White Mamba

Two Chefs Brewing @Harvey Kitchen & Bar

31 July 2020

Affligem Belgisch Wit

Affligem Belgisch Wit

Affligem Brouwerij @Harvey Kitchen & Bar

31 July 2020

UP

UP

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Herberg Bie De Tantes

31 July 2020

Stay Puft Imperial Praline Edition

Stay Puft Imperial Praline Edition

Tiny Rebel Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

30 July 2020

Happy Birdday

Happy Birdday

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

30 July 2020

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

29 July 2020

Orange Gose

Orange Gose

Põhjala @Casa San Ignacio

28 July 2020

Bird of Prey IPA

Bird of Prey IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

26 July 2020

My Life Span Is...

My Life Span Is...

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2020

Jungle Joy

Jungle Joy

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2020

Gozu

Gozu

Westbrook Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

23 July 2020

AWWWW! HOW CUTE IS THIS. A PAIR OF RATS CHASING EACH OTHER ON THE SUBWAY TRACKS.

AWWWW! HOW CUTE IS THIS. A PAIR OF RATS CHASING EACH OTHER ON THE SUBWAY TRACKS.

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

23 July 2020

Citra Blast

Citra Blast

Seven Island Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

23 July 2020

San Miguel

San Miguel

Carlsberg UK @F.E.B.O.

23 July 2020

Felsgold Premium Pilsner

Felsgold Premium Pilsner

MCC Trading Deutschland GmbH @F.E.B.O.

23 July 2020

Imperial Zeeuws Blond

Imperial Zeeuws Blond

Dutch Bargain @Speeltuin De Zandloper

22 July 2020

New England IPA

New England IPA

Brothers In Law Brewing @Beers & Barrels at the Harbour

21 July 2020

Nebula

Nebula

The Wild Beer Co @Taplokaal Gist

19 July 2020

Schapentiet

Schapentiet

Brouwerij Poesiat & Kater @Taplokaal Gist

19 July 2020

Grand Papa

Grand Papa

Eleven Brewery @LE:EN

19 July 2020

Bavaria 0.0% Wit

Bavaria 0.0% Wit

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Strandpaviljoen De Branding

17 July 2020

La Trappe Isid'or Special Edition 2019

La Trappe Isid'or Special Edition 2019

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Casa San Ignacio

13 July 2020

We Meet Again In Antwerp

We Meet Again In Antwerp

Galea Craft Beers @Casa San Ignacio

12 July 2020

'A Pretty F*cking Good Milkshake' IPA

'A Pretty F*cking Good Milkshake' IPA

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Casa San Ignacio

11 July 2020

Didja Get Any Onya?

Didja Get Any Onya?

Pomona Island Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

11 July 2020

Refuse / Resist

Refuse / Resist

Oproer @Taplokaal Gist

5 July 2020

Phi

Phi

Brouwerij Alvinne @Taplokaal Gist

5 July 2020

Blonde Heks

Blonde Heks

Eigen Schuld @Eetcafé De Poort

5 July 2020

Astronaut Ice Cream

Astronaut Ice Cream

TrimTab Brewing Co. @Café de Morgenster

5 July 2020

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Restaurant Paviljoen Reeuwijkse Hout

5 July 2020

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Oliemolenstraat

4 July 2020

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Oliemolenstraat

4 July 2020

Earth People

Earth People

Brouwerij Frontaal @Eetcafé Stathe

2 July 2020

Cappu Dei Capi

Cappu Dei Capi

Stanislaus Brewskovitch Craft Beer @Taplokaal Gist

29 June 2020

Set Sails

Set Sails

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

29 June 2020

Jam72

Jam72

Mad Scientist @Taplokaal Gist

29 June 2020

Werfkelder Barrel Aged Stout - Aged on Bellevue rum barrel

Werfkelder Barrel Aged Stout - Aged on Bellevue rum barrel

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 June 2020

Amer-Amer

Amer-Amer

Brouwerij De Ranke @De Derde Haring

28 June 2020

Drop the Fruits!

Drop the Fruits!

De Moersleutel @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Terwinselen

27 June 2020

Ensemble Seven: DDH Citra & Mosaic & El Dorado

Ensemble Seven: DDH Citra & Mosaic & El Dorado

Sori Brewing @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

Common Grounds

Common Grounds

Magic Rock Brewing @De Derde Haring

26 June 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

26 June 2020

Lumepimedus

Lumepimedus

Pühaste Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

23 June 2020

Hazy Boy

Hazy Boy

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

23 June 2020

Sour Station (Passion Fruit)

Sour Station (Passion Fruit)

Axiom Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

21 June 2020

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

20 June 2020

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Loetje

13 June 2020

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't MAG @De Beurs

13 June 2020

IPA

IPA

PUNT. @De Beurs

13 June 2020

Oudaen Witbier

Oudaen Witbier

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadsbrouwerij Oudaen

13 June 2020

Dubbel

Dubbel

Arsegan @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Australian Pale Ale

Australian Pale Ale

Brothers In Law Brewing @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Hazy Sunrise

Hazy Sunrise

Brouwerij Kees @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Mountain Calling

Mountain Calling

Wise Man Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

8 June 2020

Hoppy Joe

Hoppy Joe

LERVIG @Casa San Ignacio

7 June 2020

Soundwave IPA

Soundwave IPA

Siren Craft Brew @Casa San Ignacio

7 June 2020

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen jr.

7 June 2020

ChopShop

ChopShop

Aviator Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

6 June 2020

Dance Juice

Dance Juice

London Beer Factory @Casa San Ignacio

5 June 2020

Simcoe IPA - LupulusX

Simcoe IPA - LupulusX

Buxton Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

5 June 2020

Waimeamea

Waimeamea

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

3 June 2020

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Breweries @shabu shabu

1 June 2020

Juice Rocket - Citra & Amarillo

Juice Rocket - Citra & Amarillo

Van Moll @Taplokaal Gist

1 June 2020

Mars Attacks

Mars Attacks

FrauGruber Brewing @'T Taphuys Utrecht

1 June 2020

Boze Berry

Boze Berry

't Taphuys @'T Taphuys Utrecht

1 June 2020

Oudaen Witbier

Oudaen Witbier

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadsbrouwerij Oudaen

1 June 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Het Gegeven Paard

1 June 2020

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Uiltje Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

31 May 2020

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Jupiler @Markdal

30 May 2020

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

Rye River Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 May 2020

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 May 2020

Averbode

Averbode

Huyghe Brewery @Untappd at Home

26 May 2020

Budweiser

Budweiser

Anheuser-Busch @Untappd at Home

20 May 2020

SonnenBorgh

SonnenBorgh

Brouwerij De Leckere @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 May 2020

Hazy Weekend

Hazy Weekend

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 May 2020

Zeebonk

Zeebonk

Brouwerij Homeland @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 May 2020

Hopakker - IPA

Hopakker - IPA

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

10 May 2020

Stratification

Stratification

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

9 May 2020

Blond

Blond

Brouwerij Witte Anker @Casa San Ignacio

9 May 2020

Juicy IPA

Juicy IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa San Ignacio

7 May 2020

Birthday Punch

Birthday Punch

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

7 May 2020

Neude - Saison

Neude - Saison

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

27 April 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

27 April 2020

País Tropical 2020

País Tropical 2020

Oedipus Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

19 April 2020

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Park Transwijk

19 April 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 April 2020

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 April 2020

Cosmic Crush - Cherry

Cosmic Crush - Cherry

OverWorks @Untappd at Home

13 April 2020

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @Untappd at Home

6 April 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Untappd at Home

5 April 2020

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 April 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 April 2020

420 Extra Pale Ale

420 Extra Pale Ale

SweetWater Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

22 March 2020

Goin' Coastal

Goin' Coastal

SweetWater Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 March 2020

Apres Kievit

Apres Kievit

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

14 March 2020

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Casa San Ignacio

12 March 2020

IPA

IPA

SweetWater Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

11 March 2020

Shape Shifter IPA

Shape Shifter IPA

Fourpure Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

10 March 2020

Ravnodenstvie

Ravnodenstvie

Lehe Pruulikoda @'T Taphuys Utrecht

8 March 2020

Leyana

Leyana

Vibrant Forest Brewery @'T Taphuys Utrecht

8 March 2020

Indie Pale Ale

Indie Pale Ale

BrewDog @De Zagerij

7 March 2020

Nognietnaar Huismus

Nognietnaar Huismus

Bird Brewery @Café Le Journal

7 March 2020

Oudaen Witbier

Oudaen Witbier

Stadskasteel Oudaen @PK Bar & Kitchen

7 March 2020

Pieremegoggel

Pieremegoggel

Brouwerij Homeland @Jozef

7 March 2020

Hazy Sunrise

Hazy Sunrise

Brouwerij Kees @Jozef

7 March 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Weimarstraat

6 March 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Stad & Strandhotel Elisabeth

2 March 2020

Duke of Budapest

Duke of Budapest

Frederick Hekkelberg @Hopfenreich

29 February 2020

Black Shark

Black Shark

Camba Bavaria @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

BA Sakura Twilight

BA Sakura Twilight

Wander Beyond Brewing @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Paraphrased

Paraphrased

FUERST WIACEK @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Sic Alps

Sic Alps

FUERST WIACEK @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Thicker Than Blood

Thicker Than Blood

Sudden Death Brewing Co. @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Mitte Spontanale

Mitte Spontanale

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Berlin

29 February 2020

Impresario

Impresario

FUERST WIACEK @Mikkeller Berlin

29 February 2020

Space Race

Space Race

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Berlin

29 February 2020

Lemke Original

Lemke Original

Brauerei Lemke @Brauhaus Lemke

29 February 2020

Spree Coast IPA

Spree Coast IPA

Brauerei Lemke @Brauhaus Lemke

29 February 2020

Berliner Kindl Pils

Berliner Kindl Pils

Berliner-Kindl-Schultheiss-Brauerei @Restauration 1840

29 February 2020

Yellow Sub IPA

Yellow Sub IPA

Hops & Barley @Hops & Barley

28 February 2020

Armo IPA

Armo IPA

Hops & Barley @Hops & Barley

28 February 2020

Beerengarten

Beerengarten

Straßenbräu @Straßenbräu

28 February 2020

NB 30 IPA

NB 30 IPA

Straßenbräu @Straßenbräu

28 February 2020

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Kirin Brewery Company @IRO Izakaya

28 February 2020

Erdinger Kristall

Erdinger Kristall

Erdinger Weissbräu @Mommseneck - Haus der 100 Biere

28 February 2020

BrewDog VS Cloudwater: New England IPA

BrewDog VS Cloudwater: New England IPA

BrewDog @BrewDog Berlin Mitte

28 February 2020

Confectionist Perfectionist

Confectionist Perfectionist

BrewDog @BrewDog Berlin Mitte

28 February 2020

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @BrewDog Berlin Mitte

28 February 2020

Köstritzer Meisterwerke Witbier

Köstritzer Meisterwerke Witbier

Köstritzer Schwarzbierbrauerei @PLUS Berlin Hostel and Hotel

27 February 2020

Weegie NEIPA

Weegie NEIPA

Overtone Brewing Co @Beereau

27 February 2020

Stone ///Fear.Movie.Lions Double IPA

Stone ///Fear.Movie.Lions Double IPA

Stone Brewing @Beereau

27 February 2020

Maisel's Weisse Kristall

Maisel's Weisse Kristall

Brauerei Gebr. Maisel @Valle dei Templi

27 February 2020

Bretted Berliner Weisse

Bretted Berliner Weisse

Vagabund Brauerei @Vagabund Brauerei

27 February 2020

Red Carpet

Red Carpet

Vagabund Brauerei @Vagabund Brauerei

27 February 2020

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

22 February 2020

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen jr.

22 February 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @De Kleine Wereld

17 February 2020

Leffe Triple / Tripel

Leffe Triple / Tripel

Abbaye de Leffe @Haven Lage Zwaluwe

14 February 2020

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Campus Diemen Zuid

13 February 2020

Plain Porter

Plain Porter

The Porterhouse Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

9 February 2020

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @O'Mearas Irish Pub

31 January 2020

Naughty Neighbour

Naughty Neighbour

Nickel Brook Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

Day Job

Day Job

Three Weavers Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

DIPA Citra Loral 7.9%

DIPA Citra Loral 7.9%

Popihn @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

Citradamus

Citradamus

Melvin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

Serial Imperial

Serial Imperial

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

El Dorado Ekuanot India Pale Ale

El Dorado Ekuanot India Pale Ale

Polly's Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

24 January 2020

Oudaen Dubbel

Oudaen Dubbel

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadsbrouwerij Oudaen

21 January 2020

Oudaen Witbier

Oudaen Witbier

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadsbrouwerij Oudaen

21 January 2020

De Meester Golden Brown Ipa

De Meester Golden Brown Ipa

Brouwerij De Meester @Casa San Ignacio

19 January 2020

La Shaman (2019)

La Shaman (2019)

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

18 January 2020

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Bison Bowling

16 January 2020

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Bison Bowling

16 January 2020

0.5% Non-Alcoholic

0.5% Non-Alcoholic

Brouwerij De Leckere @Casa San Ignacio

15 January 2020

Caramel Fudge Stout

Caramel Fudge Stout

Brouwerij Kees @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Saison de Dottignies

Saison de Dottignies

Brouwerij De Ranke @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Tropical Tart

Tropical Tart

Fierce Beer @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Aufwind

Aufwind

Propeller Bier @Klein Berlijn

10 January 2020

Heller Weizenbock

Heller Weizenbock

Brauerei Gutmann @Klein Berlijn

10 January 2020

#NSFW

#NSFW

Rock City Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 January 2020

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Brasserie Dupont @Casa San Ignacio

6 January 2020

Yippy IPA

Yippy IPA

The Porterhouse Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

4 January 2020

Dendermonde

Dendermonde

Brouwerij De Block @Casa San Ignacio

30 December 2019

Mr. Pilsner

Mr. Pilsner

Brouwerij De Leckere @Casa San Ignacio

27 December 2019

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen

26 December 2019

Straffe Hendrik Heritage (2014)

Straffe Hendrik Heritage (2014)

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Villa Berndsen

26 December 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

26 December 2019

Home Alone

Home Alone

Brouwerij Frontaal @Speeltuin De Zandloper

25 December 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

25 December 2019

Bucket Brigade

Bucket Brigade

Kinnegar Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

23 December 2019

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Wereldrestaurant Dara

22 December 2019

#ICYMI

#ICYMI

Rock City Brewing @Speciaalbierencafe Marktzicht

22 December 2019

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Het Uiltje @Café De Lift

22 December 2019

This Place is on Fire - Uiltje Extravaganza 2

This Place is on Fire - Uiltje Extravaganza 2

Het Uiltje @Café De Lift

22 December 2019

RunFreakRun

RunFreakRun

Briljant Brouwhuis @Lokaal Haarlem

22 December 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Bar & Kitchen Zocher

22 December 2019

Man-Gose

Man-Gose

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

21 December 2019

Je Zuster Op Een Houtvlot

Je Zuster Op Een Houtvlot

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

21 December 2019

Adriaan Wit

Adriaan Wit

Jopen @Restaurant Parck

21 December 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Restaurant Parck

21 December 2019

St. Bonniefatius Levenselixer

St. Bonniefatius Levenselixer

Café De Gooth @Café De Gooth

21 December 2019

Juice Punch V10

Juice Punch V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Uiltje Bar

21 December 2019

Hops Alone 2

Hops Alone 2

Het Uiltje @Uiltje Bar

21 December 2019

Belhamel

Belhamel

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Beers & Barrels at the Harbour

20 December 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @TivoliVredenburg

18 December 2019

Kiss From A Rose (pre 2019)

Kiss From A Rose (pre 2019)

Van Moll @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

18 December 2019

London Porter

London Porter

Fuller's Brewery @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

18 December 2019

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

18 December 2019

Maria Magdalena #6 (Citra/Mosaic)

Maria Magdalena #6 (Citra/Mosaic)

Jopen @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @Dublin Airport (DUB) (Dublin Airport)

15 December 2019

POGO

POGO

The Wild Beer Co @Whelan's

15 December 2019

Yankee White IPA

Yankee White IPA

Rascals Brewing Co @Whelan's

15 December 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Whelan's

14 December 2019

Scraggy Bay

Scraggy Bay

Kinnegar Brewing @Whelan's

14 December 2019

Smithwick's Blonde Brewmaster Edition

Smithwick's Blonde Brewmaster Edition

Guinness @Johnny Rush's

14 December 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @The Swan Bar

14 December 2019

808

808

Galway Bay Brewery @The Brew Dock

14 December 2019

Weights +  Measures

Weights + Measures

Galway Bay Brewery @The Brew Dock

14 December 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Mobycon

12 December 2019

Vedett Extra Blond

Vedett Extra Blond

Duvel Moortgat @Mobycon

12 December 2019

Straffe Bak

Straffe Bak

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

7 December 2019

Midnightporter (2019)

Midnightporter (2019)

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

6 December 2019

Lactic Fantastic Plums

Lactic Fantastic Plums

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

Kaapse Joelma

Kaapse Joelma

Kaapse Brouwers @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

Faith

Faith

Northern Monk @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

That's Numberwang!

That's Numberwang!

Turning Point Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

SMASH #2 (Amarillo + Munich)

SMASH #2 (Amarillo + Munich)

Anarchy Brew Co. @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

Met Jan naar de Maan

Met Jan naar de Maan

Eleven Brewery @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

Double Date

Double Date

Eleven Brewery @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

ULBE

ULBE

DeFabrique @De Kartfabrique

30 November 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Casa San Ignacio

29 November 2019

Midway Session IPA (4.1%)

Midway Session IPA (4.1%)

Goose Island Beer Co. @Casa San Ignacio

29 November 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @TivoliVredenburg

28 November 2019

Lost Lager

Lost Lager

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

26 November 2019

12th of Never Ale

12th of Never Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

24 November 2019

Donker Sur Lie

Donker Sur Lie

Brouwerij In De Nacht @Casa San Ignacio

23 November 2019

Mr. Blue 2019 Edition

Mr. Blue 2019 Edition

To Øl @Casa San Ignacio

22 November 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Zaal 6

17 November 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

15 November 2019

Batch #4 - Filtered

Batch #4 - Filtered

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

9 November 2019

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Paradiso

6 November 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Intercity Arnhem - Roosendaal

2 November 2019

Cabin Fever

Cabin Fever

Olde Hickory Brewery @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Sleeping Limes

Sleeping Limes

The Wild Beer Co @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Midway IPA

Midway IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

Larkin's Brewing Co @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

West Coast IPA

West Coast IPA

Stigbergets Bryggeri @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Gijtenbloed V2

Gijtenbloed V2

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Moloko Plus

Moloko Plus

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

BRJÁNSI NR.52

BRJÁNSI NR.52

Borg Brugghús @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

The Old Flax Store - Pale Saints

The Old Flax Store - Pale Saints

Northern Monk @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Sand Diver

Sand Diver

De Kromme Haring @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Track Down

Track Down

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Bait And Click

Bait And Click

18th Street Brewery @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Club Tropicana

Club Tropicana

Brouwerij Troost @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Big Bunny

Big Bunny

Kinnegar Brewing @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Ciel Bleu New England Pale Ale

Ciel Bleu New England Pale Ale

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Pulp Patriot V4: Single Hop Double IPA

Pulp Patriot V4: Single Hop Double IPA

BrewDog @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

2 November 2019

Veltins Pilsener

Veltins Pilsener

Brauerei VELTINS @Villa Berndsen jr.

1 November 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Intercity Roosendaal - Zwolle

1 November 2019

Oscar Blond

Oscar Blond

Brouwerij Eutropius @Casa San Ignacio

30 October 2019

Dulle Wind

Dulle Wind

Brasserie de la Senne @Casa San Ignacio

29 October 2019

Anosteké India Pale Ale

Anosteké India Pale Ale

Brasserie du Pays Flamand @Le Grand Mix

28 October 2019

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Église Saint-Christophe

28 October 2019

All Day IPA

All Day IPA

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Wallride

Wallride

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

You Know Who Deserves To Live In That Penthouse Apartment? A Russian Billionaire And His 20 Motorcycles

You Know Who Deserves To Live In That Penthouse Apartment? A Russian Billionaire And His 20 Motorcycles

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Acai Bowl Helmet

Acai Bowl Helmet

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Pulp Patriot

Pulp Patriot

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Exploding Rainbows

Exploding Rainbows

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Valmiermuiza Gaisais

Valmiermuiza Gaisais

SIA Valmiermuižas Alus @Riga International Airport / Starptautiskā lidosta Rīga (RIX) (Starptautiskā lidosta “Rīga”)

21 October 2019

Velo

Velo

Lindheim Ølkompani @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

20 October 2019

TEIKA Dubultā IPA

TEIKA Dubultā IPA

TEIKA @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

20 October 2019

Mežpils

Mežpils

Aldaris @Arēna Rīga

20 October 2019

Mežpils

Mežpils

Aldaris @Arēna Rīga

20 October 2019

Piebalgas Alus

Piebalgas Alus

Piebalgas Alus @Alus arsenāls

20 October 2019

Alus Arsenals

Alus Arsenals

Bruveris (Alus Tirdzniecibas Grupa) @Alus arsenāls

20 October 2019

Intsikurmu 19

Intsikurmu 19

Pühaste Brewery @Distillers Republic

19 October 2019

DDH Vic Secret IPA

DDH Vic Secret IPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Distillers Republic

19 October 2019

Kārumnieks

Kārumnieks

Taizels @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

19 October 2019

CLOUD #5

CLOUD #5

Hopalaa @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

19 October 2019

Son of the Son

Son of the Son

AleBrowar @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

19 October 2019

Puku IPA

Puku IPA

Saldalus @Beer House No. 1

19 October 2019

Zaļā Bise

Zaļā Bise

Malduguns @Beer House No. 1

19 October 2019

Madonas Lageris

Madonas Lageris

Madonas Alus SIA @Atvērts | Restorāns

19 October 2019

Sazobe

Sazobe

Viedi @The Armoury Bar

18 October 2019

Pannepot Grand Reserva (2016)

Pannepot Grand Reserva (2016)

De Struise Brouwers @KwakInn

18 October 2019

FRUITSHAKE ORANGE

FRUITSHAKE ORANGE

Hopalaa @Taka

18 October 2019

Melnais Āzis

Melnais Āzis

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Labietis

18 October 2019

Lentenu Kavejs (Tapeworm Slayer)

Lentenu Kavejs (Tapeworm Slayer)

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Labietis

18 October 2019

Trīs indiāņi (Three Indians)

Trīs indiāņi (Three Indians)

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Labietis

18 October 2019

Brengulu Gaišais

Brengulu Gaišais

SIA Abula @Paddy Whelan's

18 October 2019

Sānslīde

Sānslīde

Malduguns @Paddy Whelan's

18 October 2019

Mosaiik Vienna IPA

Mosaiik Vienna IPA

Pühaste Brewery @The Armoury Bar

18 October 2019

Cilpa

Cilpa

Malduguns @The Armoury Bar

18 October 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Casa San Ignacio

17 October 2019

People Like Buns

People Like Buns

Fierce Beer @Casa San Ignacio

15 October 2019

Fazantisch

Fazantisch

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

14 October 2019

Buried At Sea

Buried At Sea

Galway Bay Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

13 October 2019

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @Strandpaviljoen De Branding

13 October 2019

Chove Chuva

Chove Chuva

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

12 October 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Spoor 6

10 October 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @LISA

10 October 2019

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Rotterdam Ahoy

10 October 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Escape Den Bosch

3 October 2019

De Peel In Brand

De Peel In Brand

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

29 September 2019

Transmission

Transmission

North Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

28 September 2019

Piñata

Piñata

North Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

28 September 2019

James Blond

James Blond

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

28 September 2019

Hypersleep

Hypersleep

Turning Point Brew Co. @Het Proeflokaal

26 September 2019

Nemeton’s Blond

Nemeton’s Blond

Nemeton Brewing @Het Proeflokaal

26 September 2019

Tarta Tatin

Tarta Tatin

Sesma Brewing @Het Proeflokaal

26 September 2019

Ziggy #11

Ziggy #11

Braukollektiv @Casa San Ignacio

24 September 2019

Double IPA van Kloas

Double IPA van Kloas

Huttenkloas @Casa San Ignacio

21 September 2019

Bavaria IPA 0.0%

Bavaria IPA 0.0%

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Casa San Ignacio

21 September 2019

Juice Rocket

Juice Rocket

Van Moll @Van Moll

15 September 2019

Chockablock

Chockablock

Brussels Beer Project @Van Moll

15 September 2019

Nitro Nemesis V2 - White Peach

Nitro Nemesis V2 - White Peach

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Van Moll

15 September 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Park Valkenberg

15 September 2019

Juice Punch V9

Juice Punch V9

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Vertigo

Vertigo

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Big Doink

Big Doink

Gamma Brewing Company @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

It’s Over 9000! Mango • Pineapple • Lime

It’s Over 9000! Mango • Pineapple • Lime

AF Brew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

My Pineapple Brings All the Milkshake IPA's To the Bar

My Pineapple Brings All the Milkshake IPA's To the Bar

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Run the Juice

Run the Juice

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Blond

Blond

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Park Valkenberg

14 September 2019

Tropical DNA

Tropical DNA

Green Flash Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

14 September 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Park Valkenberg

14 September 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Hudson Beach

13 September 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Hudson Beach

13 September 2019

BLAUW

BLAUW

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Rotown

12 September 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Monument Moerdijkbrug

12 September 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

8 September 2019

Vivat Saison

Vivat Saison

Brasserie Historique de l’Abbaye du Cateau @Vivat Factory

8 September 2019

Bellerose Blonde

Bellerose Blonde

Brasserie des Sources @Vivat Factory

8 September 2019

Bavik Super Pils

Bavik Super Pils

Brouwerij De Brabandere @Le Beffroi

7 September 2019

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Rotown

6 September 2019

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner @Intercity Direct Breda - Amsterdam Centraal (Intercity direct Breda - Amsterdam Centraal)

6 September 2019

CaliforniCATion

CaliforniCATion

Browar Rockmill @Het Proeflokaal

5 September 2019

Espresso Stout

Espresso Stout

Brothers In Law Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

30 August 2019

Met Je Cascade Groene Trui / Cascade Green Sweater

Met Je Cascade Groene Trui / Cascade Green Sweater

Het Uiltje @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2019

Blind Lion

Blind Lion

4 Islands Brewing @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

25 August 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Brabantliner 401 | Breda

24 August 2019

Extra Blond

Extra Blond

Duits & Lauret @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Blonde Willem

Blonde Willem

Eleven Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Gajes

Gajes

Bruut Bier @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

So What

So What

Butcher’s Tears @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Milli Vanilla

Milli Vanilla

Beerbliotek @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Nice IRL

Nice IRL

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Engel Hefeweizen

Engel Hefeweizen

Biermanufaktur ENGEL @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Wheez the Juice

Wheez the Juice

Drekker Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

La Bière Darbyste

La Bière Darbyste

Brasserie de Blaugies @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Spotsylvania Frankenfish V2

Spotsylvania Frankenfish V2

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Broeders

Broeders

vandeStreek bier @Ledig Erf

24 August 2019

A•W18 One-Off Belgian Plum Ale

A•W18 One-Off Belgian Plum Ale

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Café DeRat

24 August 2019

The Fleadh Red IPA

The Fleadh Red IPA

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Café DeRat

24 August 2019

A Moment of Tranquillity

A Moment of Tranquillity

Beerbliotek @Café DeRat

24 August 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Spoor 3

23 August 2019

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen jr.

23 August 2019

Dry Stout Mosaic

Dry Stout Mosaic

The Kernel Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

18 August 2019

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

16 August 2019

5,0 Original Pils

5,0 Original Pils

Brauerei Mönchengladbach @Casa San Ignacio

16 August 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

11 August 2019

Trafaret

Trafaret

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Trigo

Trigo

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

L'Éclair

L'Éclair

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

B is for Blueberry

B is for Blueberry

Evil Twin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

CruX

CruX

Reservoir Dogs Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

White Widow N1 Limited Edition

White Widow N1 Limited Edition

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Imperial Biscotti Chili Hazelnut Break

Imperial Biscotti Chili Hazelnut Break

Evil Twin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @'t Hart van Breda

9 August 2019

Halia

Halia

Goose Island Beer Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Double Fruit Punch IPA

Double Fruit Punch IPA

Microbrasserie Vox Populi @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Berliner Weisse

Berliner Weisse

BRLO @Bossche Stadsbrouwerij Jongens van De Wit

7 August 2019

Gerrit De Struikrover

Gerrit De Struikrover

Jongens Van De Wit @Bossche Stadsbrouwerij Jongens van De Wit

7 August 2019

Paleiskwartier IPA

Paleiskwartier IPA

Jongens Van De Wit @Bossche Stadsbrouwerij Jongens van De Wit

7 August 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

3 August 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @GelreDome

3 August 2019

Exploded DIPA

Exploded DIPA

HillDevils @LittleDevilBar

1 August 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @'T TAPHUYS TILBURG

1 August 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @'T TAPHUYS TILBURG

1 August 2019

Mets

Mets

Põhjala @Biercafe Kandinsky

1 August 2019

India Pale Ale Centennial Styrian Wolf

India Pale Ale Centennial Styrian Wolf

The Kernel Brewery @Biercafe Kandinsky

1 August 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Casa San Ignacio

29 July 2019

Más Agave

Más Agave

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

28 July 2019

All Summer In A Day

All Summer In A Day

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

28 July 2019

240 Volt

240 Volt

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa San Ignacio

26 July 2019

Little Black Dress

Little Black Dress

Het Uiltje @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2019

Duvel Tripel Hop Cashmere

Duvel Tripel Hop Cashmere

Duvel Moortgat @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2019

Polydistortion

Polydistortion

Van Moll @Casa San Ignacio

23 July 2019

Swingers

Swingers

Oedipus Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

23 July 2019

5,0 Original Pils

5,0 Original Pils

Brauerei Mönchengladbach @Gleis 22/23

21 July 2019

Schöfferhofer Hefeweizen

Schöfferhofer Hefeweizen

Radeberger Gruppe @Aposto

21 July 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @The Porterhouse Irish Pub

21 July 2019

Beck's

Beck's

Brauerei Beck @RB 10 (VIAS) (Neuwied <->) Koblenz <-> Lorchhausen <-> Wiesbaden <-> Frankfurt

21 July 2019

Binding Römer Pils

Binding Römer Pils

Radeberger Gruppe @Binding Schirn

21 July 2019

Beck's

Beck's

Brauerei Beck @Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

20 July 2019

Master IPA

Master IPA

Brouwerij Van Viven @Le petit Belge

20 July 2019

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Webers Wikinger

20 July 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

20 July 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Valkhofpark

19 July 2019

Witte Schup

Witte Schup

Brouwerij Aan De Dijk @Restaurant Zijdewinde

19 July 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Valkhofpark

18 July 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

18 July 2019

Valk India Pale Ale

Valk India Pale Ale

De Heidebrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

17 July 2019

Recency Effect

Recency Effect

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

16 July 2019

Double IPA van Kloas

Double IPA van Kloas

Huttenkloas @Casa San Ignacio

15 July 2019

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Casa San Ignacio

13 July 2019

Millionaire

Millionaire

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

10 July 2019

ØCTO

ØCTO

Ugly Duck Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

10 July 2019

De Kolonist Weizen

De Kolonist Weizen

Brouwerij Maallust @Casa San Ignacio

9 July 2019

Aphrodite Raspberry Berliner Weisse

Aphrodite Raspberry Berliner Weisse

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

6 July 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Casa San Ignacio

5 July 2019

Willy Time

Willy Time

Mason Ale Works @Casa San Ignacio

4 July 2019

Bean Geeks Hazy IPA

Bean Geeks Hazy IPA

Mikkeller @Casa San Ignacio

3 July 2019

Cart Horse

Cart Horse

Old Nation Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

3 July 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Brabantliner 401 | Breda

1 July 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @TivoliVredenburg

1 July 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

30 June 2019

Craazy IPA

Craazy IPA

Muifelbrouwerij @De Derde Haring

30 June 2019

Straffe Bak

Straffe Bak

Friends Brewery Pierduz @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Liflaf

Liflaf

De Bierbroeders @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Wunderbar IPA

Wunderbar IPA

Rascals Brewing Co @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

De Peel In Brand

De Peel In Brand

Friends Brewery Pierduz @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

The Politician - Session IPA

The Politician - Session IPA

Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Crafty Dan 13 Guns

Crafty Dan 13 Guns

Thwaites Brewery @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

28 June 2019

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Openluchttheater De Goffert

27 June 2019

Vermilion

Vermilion

Eight Degrees Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

26 June 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

23 June 2019

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

22 June 2019

Stone Go To IPA - Berlin

Stone Go To IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa San Ignacio

22 June 2019

Zombie Cake

Zombie Cake

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

21 June 2019

Swingers

Swingers

Oedipus Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

19 June 2019

POGO

POGO

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

18 June 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

17 June 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

17 June 2019

Hazy Holidays

Hazy Holidays

Mikkeller @Casa San Ignacio

16 June 2019

Wunderbar IPA

Wunderbar IPA

Rascals Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

16 June 2019

Elixer III Azacca & El Dorado

Elixer III Azacca & El Dorado

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

15 June 2019

Instamatic

Instamatic

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

15 June 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Hasselt

15 June 2019

Session IPA

Session IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

14 June 2019

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner @Casa San Ignacio

14 June 2019

Hop Doet Beven

Hop Doet Beven

Engelbertus @Casa San Ignacio

10 June 2019

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

Rye River Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

9 June 2019

Onheilsprofeet #2 Cinnamon Blood Orange

Onheilsprofeet #2 Cinnamon Blood Orange

Jopen @Casa San Ignacio

8 June 2019

EPA

EPA

Marston's Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

7 June 2019

Rasputin / Moord & Doodslag

Rasputin / Moord & Doodslag

Brouwerij De Molen @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

6 June 2019

The Amazing Single Hop IPA Galena Worship Gear

The Amazing Single Hop IPA Galena Worship Gear

Strieper Craft Beer Company @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

6 June 2019

Sergeant Pepper

Sergeant Pepper

Oersoep @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

6 June 2019

Hoppakee

Hoppakee

KraftBier @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

6 June 2019

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café Verkadefabriek

6 June 2019

Kosmos

Kosmos

Põhjala @Casa San Ignacio

5 June 2019

You Want Me

You Want Me

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

5 June 2019

Maisel & Friends Choco Porter

Maisel & Friends Choco Porter

Brauerei Gebr. Maisel @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Momo Haze

Momo Haze

Novo Brazil Brewing @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Moxie - Spring Version

Moxie - Spring Version

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Sequence Series #002 - Cask Ferment #2

Sequence Series #002 - Cask Ferment #2

Het Uiltje @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Cooler Shaker

Cooler Shaker

Vocation Brewery @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Hooglander India Pale Ale

Hooglander India Pale Ale

Hooglander Bier @Bobby’s Bar –Stratumseind

3 June 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Spoorbrug Hedel

3 June 2019

A Little Sumpin' Sumpin' Ale

A Little Sumpin' Sumpin' Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

1 June 2019

Prenzlauer Berg

Prenzlauer Berg

Põhjala @Casa San Ignacio

1 June 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Eetcafé Marktzicht

1 June 2019

Hopped In Space

Hopped In Space

YellowBelly Beer (Ireland) @Casa San Ignacio

31 May 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Brabantliner 401 | Breda

30 May 2019

Lactic Fantastic Blood Orange

Lactic Fantastic Blood Orange

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

Every Single Thing

Every Single Thing

Left Handed Giant Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

#2 Pencil

#2 Pencil

18th Street Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

Miss Hooter

Miss Hooter

Het Uiltje @Beers & Barrels

30 May 2019

Comfortably Numb Untaped #4

Comfortably Numb Untaped #4

Brouwerij Hommeles @Kafé België

30 May 2019

Kamikaze - Kafé België Special

Kamikaze - Kafé België Special

De Snaterende Arend @Kafé België

30 May 2019

Emergency Shift

Emergency Shift

Fierce Beer @Casa San Ignacio

29 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

28 May 2019

Beavers Milk Stout Nitro

Beavers Milk Stout Nitro

Belching Beaver Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

26 May 2019

Oranjestout

Oranjestout

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Casa San Ignacio

26 May 2019

Saison

Saison

Brouwerij Witte Anker

25 May 2019

Wispe IPA

Wispe IPA

Wispe Brouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2019

Hybrid

Hybrid

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2019

Brews Springsteen

Brews Springsteen

Rock City Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2019

East 2019

East 2019

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2019

Miami Weiß

Miami Weiß

Oersoep @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2019

Hole

Hole

Browar Nepomucen @Casa San Ignacio

22 May 2019

Papa Midnight

Papa Midnight

Big Belly Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

22 May 2019

Cosmic Debris IPA

Cosmic Debris IPA

White Stork Beer Co. @Casa San Ignacio

21 May 2019

Batch #3

Batch #3

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa San Ignacio

20 May 2019

Galaxy Citra Flicker

Galaxy Citra Flicker

LERVIG @Casa San Ignacio

19 May 2019

Radio Zombie Phone-In

Radio Zombie Phone-In

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Foggy Island

Foggy Island

Seven Island Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

IPA

IPA

Oskar Blues Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

White Oak Jai Alai

White Oak Jai Alai

Cigar City Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Ninja vs. Unicorn

Ninja vs. Unicorn

Pipeworks Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Hazy Sunrise

Hazy Sunrise

Brouwerij Kees @Cafe SAMSAM

18 May 2019

Polyamorie

Polyamorie

Oedipus Brewing @Cafe SAMSAM

18 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

18 May 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @O'Mearas Irish Pub

17 May 2019

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Het Uiltje @Cafe SAMSAM

17 May 2019

Langharig Tuig

Langharig Tuig

Van Moll @Cafe SAMSAM

17 May 2019

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Spoor 6

16 May 2019

Nectar of Gods

Nectar of Gods

FrauGruber Brewing @Speciaalbierencafe Marktzicht

16 May 2019

La Trappe Isid'or

La Trappe Isid'or

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @' t Lieve Vrouwtje

16 May 2019

Frisse Lentebok

Frisse Lentebok

Koninklijke Grolsch @' t Lieve Vrouwtje

16 May 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @' t Lieve Vrouwtje

16 May 2019

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Grand Café Vyssotski

16 May 2019

Quench Quake

Quench Quake

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

15 May 2019

Rose Hipped Hibiscus Dipped Flower Power Funky Sour

Rose Hipped Hibiscus Dipped Flower Power Funky Sour

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

14 May 2019

Bel Air Sour

Bel Air Sour

Brooklyn Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

13 May 2019

961 American IPA

961 American IPA

Gravity Brewing Sal @Casa San Ignacio

12 May 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @GelreDome

12 May 2019

Yannaroddy

Yannaroddy

Kinnegar Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

11 May 2019

Batch #1.43

Batch #1.43

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa San Ignacio

11 May 2019

Rudolf The Hophead Reindeer

Rudolf The Hophead Reindeer

Brouwerij Kees @Casa San Ignacio

10 May 2019

Supersonic Fingerlime DIPA: Maverick Edition

Supersonic Fingerlime DIPA: Maverick Edition

Nomad Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

10 May 2019

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Dynamo Eindhoven

8 May 2019

Gose Nose Passion Fruit

Gose Nose Passion Fruit

Mikkeller @Van Moll

8 May 2019

Salty Kiss

Salty Kiss

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

8 May 2019

Smuling IPA

Smuling IPA

Poesiat & Kater @Casa San Ignacio

7 May 2019

Hop Rocker

Hop Rocker

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

6 May 2019

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

5 May 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

5 May 2019

Batch #3 - 't Jongbier

Batch #3 - 't Jongbier

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Brouwerij Pierduz

5 May 2019

Barista Chocolate Quad

Barista Chocolate Quad

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

5 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

4 May 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Hedon

4 May 2019

¡Ay, Carmela!

¡Ay, Carmela!

Cerveses La Pirata @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

4 May 2019

Uddelaer Witbier

Uddelaer Witbier

Bierbrouwerij De Uddelaer @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Playground Non Alcoholic IPA

Playground Non Alcoholic IPA

vandeStreek bier @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Voortsche Vlier

Voortsche Vlier

Voortsche Bieren @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Busstation Jaarbeurszijde

3 May 2019

Wood I Lie To You?

Wood I Lie To You?

Beerbliotek @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

The Original Smokey

The Original Smokey

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Northern Star

Northern Star

Northern Monk @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Broken Dream Breakfast Stout

Broken Dream Breakfast Stout

Siren Craft Brew @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

LOOSE

LOOSE

Garage Beer Co. @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Mix-tape #2: Mixed Fermentation Sour

Mix-tape #2: Mixed Fermentation Sour

Oproer @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Inktvis

Inktvis

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Kaper

Kaper

Brouwerij Hoop @Casa San Ignacio

2 May 2019

12th of Never Ale

12th of Never Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

2 May 2019

Vapour Trail

Vapour Trail

Brouwerij Kees @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

27 April 2019

Citradelic: Tangerine IPA

Citradelic: Tangerine IPA

New Belgium Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

27 April 2019

Arthur's Legacy No. 15 - Belgian Black Coffee

Arthur's Legacy No. 15 - Belgian Black Coffee

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Cafe Zeezicht

27 April 2019

No Snowflake Ever Falls in the Wrong Place

No Snowflake Ever Falls in the Wrong Place

Evil Twin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

27 April 2019

Curly Jefferson

Curly Jefferson

Mason Ale Works @Cafe Zeezicht

27 April 2019

Orange Winter Crush

Orange Winter Crush

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa San Ignacio

27 April 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

27 April 2019

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

26 April 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

25 April 2019

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

21 April 2019

Péché Mortel Moka (2019)

Péché Mortel Moka (2019)

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Cafe Zeezicht

21 April 2019

Gregarious Nature

Gregarious Nature

AleSmith Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

21 April 2019

Fall of Troy

Fall of Troy

Belching Beaver Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

21 April 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Boswachterij Dorst

20 April 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Stockholm

18 April 2019

Celebrator

Celebrator

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Huize B.

12 April 2019

Zoose Joose

Zoose Joose

Westbrook Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

6 April 2019

Imperial Black

Imperial Black

Buxton Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

6 April 2019

Péché Mortel

Péché Mortel

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Cafe Zeezicht

6 April 2019

Vedett Extra Blond

Vedett Extra Blond

Duvel Moortgat @Ellis Gourmet Burger

6 April 2019

Fourth Anniversary Stout

Fourth Anniversary Stout

LOC Brewery @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

6 April 2019

Talvepatt

Talvepatt

Pühaste Brewery @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

6 April 2019

Creeping Shadows

Creeping Shadows

FrauGruber Brewing @de Beyerd

6 April 2019

Sour Suzy

Sour Suzy

LERVIG @de Beyerd

6 April 2019

ReuZ Koffieporter (Imperial Rye Coffee Porter) - Rum BA (2017)

ReuZ Koffieporter (Imperial Rye Coffee Porter) - Rum BA (2017)

Reuzenbieren @de Beyerd

6 April 2019

First Things First

First Things First

De Moersleutel @de Beyerd

6 April 2019

Ardenne Stout

Ardenne Stout

Brasserie Minne @Huize B.

5 April 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @Irish Pub O'Malleys

31 March 2019

Rokkenjager

Rokkenjager

Baxbier @Wadapartja

30 March 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Noorderplantsoen

30 March 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Grand Café Time Out

30 March 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Mr. Mofongo

30 March 2019

La Pa La One

La Pa La One

Brasserie De Metzert @Huize B.

29 March 2019

IPApot'âme

IPApot'âme

Brasserie Artisanale Millevertus @Huize B.

29 March 2019

Das Schwarze Schaf / Black Sheep

Das Schwarze Schaf / Black Sheep

Brauhaus Gusswerk @Huize B.

29 March 2019

Simon Pils

Simon Pils

Brasserie Simon @Huize B.

27 March 2019

Elfique IPA

Elfique IPA

Elfique @Huize B.

25 March 2019

Smash

Smash

Brasserie {C} @Huize B.

22 March 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Station 's-Hertogenbosch

21 March 2019

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @AFAS Live

21 March 2019

Loose Lips

Loose Lips

Yeastie Boys @Café DeRat

21 March 2019

Just(in)Kees

Just(in)Kees

Brouwerij Kees @Café DeRat

21 March 2019

Sunburn Grapefruit IPA

Sunburn Grapefruit IPA

4 Islands Brewing @Café DeRat

21 March 2019

Berliner Schnauze

Berliner Schnauze

Schoppe Bräu @Huize B.

16 March 2019

Bloody Vlad

Bloody Vlad

Totenhopfen Brauhaus @Huize B.

16 March 2019

Sir Barks-A-Lot

Sir Barks-A-Lot

Sudden Death Brewing @Huize B.

15 March 2019

Palim Palim Pale Ale

Palim Palim Pale Ale

ÜberQuell Brauwerkstätten @Huize B.

15 March 2019

Rover Truck

Rover Truck

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Huize B.

11 March 2019

Ninkasi Noire

Ninkasi Noire

Ninkasi @Huize B.

11 March 2019

Ninkasi French IPA

Ninkasi French IPA

Ninkasi @Huize B.

11 March 2019

The Fool

The Fool

Schaul @ibis budget Luxembourg Sud

10 March 2019

Hop Junkie

Hop Junkie

CREW Republic @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Maria Magdalena #4 (Eureka)

Maria Magdalena #4 (Eureka)

Jopen @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Hobo Chic

Hobo Chic

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Peter Parker

Peter Parker

Bouneweger Brauerei @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Original Schäazer Bock

Original Schäazer Bock

Brauerei Drei Kronen Scheßlitz @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Dark Side of the Moon

Dark Side of the Moon

Bouneweger Brauerei @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Brasserie Nationale @Trattoria dei Quattro

9 March 2019

Battin Blanche

Battin Blanche

Brasserie Nationale @Paname

9 March 2019

Funck-bricher

Funck-bricher

Brasserie Nationale @Paname

9 March 2019

Pils

Pils

Paname @Paname

9 March 2019

Mystique IPA

Mystique IPA

KUEHN KUNZ ROSEN @Paname

9 March 2019

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Brasserie Nationale @A3

9 March 2019

Bitburger Premium Pils

Bitburger Premium Pils

Bitburger Braugruppe @ibis budget Luxembourg Sud

9 March 2019

Medicine

Medicine

LERVIG @Liquid Café

8 March 2019

Black Widow

Black Widow

STUFF Brauerei @Liquid Café

8 March 2019

Diekirch Premium

Diekirch Premium

Brasserie de Luxembourg Mousel-Diekirch @La Fontaine

8 March 2019

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Het Lokaal

28 February 2019

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Het Lokaal

28 February 2019

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Privatbrauerei Eichbaum @Huize B.

25 February 2019

The Real Hr. Frederiksen

The Real Hr. Frederiksen

Amager Bryghus @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

EPIK

EPIK

Le Trou du Diable @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Il Padrino

23 February 2019

Grande Noirceur Nitro

Grande Noirceur Nitro

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

Real Estate Mongol

Real Estate Mongol

WarPigs Brewpub @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

Gum Drop

Gum Drop

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Teteringen

23 February 2019

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Beum

23 February 2019

Brul Blond

Brul Blond

Brouwerij Danny @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

21 February 2019

Dead Man's Hand Brewer's Edition

Dead Man's Hand Brewer's Edition

Brouwerij Het Nest @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

21 February 2019

Azacca Alpaca

Azacca Alpaca

Het Uiltje @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

21 February 2019

Santa Paws Scotch Ale

Santa Paws Scotch Ale

BrewDog @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

21 February 2019

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Café Verkadefabriek

21 February 2019

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café Verkadefabriek

21 February 2019

Bittere Waarheid

Bittere Waarheid

Brouwerij Het Alternatief @Huize B.

20 February 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @GelreDome

16 February 2019

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen

16 February 2019

Kraken

Kraken

Pontus Brewing @Huize B.

15 February 2019

Panòptic

Panòptic

Cerveses La Pirata @Huize B.

13 February 2019

Koud Vuur

Koud Vuur

Baxbier @Huize B.

10 February 2019

New England IPA

New England IPA

Brouwerij Emelisse @Huize B.

10 February 2019

Trappistes Rochefort 10

Trappistes Rochefort 10

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Huize B.

9 February 2019

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Het Uiltje @Huize B.

9 February 2019

Baja

Baja

Brauhaus Bevog @Huize B.

8 February 2019

Hobgoblin IPA

Hobgoblin IPA

Wychwood Brewery @Casa de Loco

7 February 2019

Apotheose

Apotheose

Yankee & Kraut @Casa de Loco

6 February 2019

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Huize B.

4 February 2019

London Pilsner

London Pilsner

Portobello Brewing Co @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Collaboration No. 6 - Barrel-Aged Blend

Collaboration No. 6 - Barrel-Aged Blend

Boulevard Brewing Co. @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Arendonker Bruin

Arendonker Bruin

Dorpsbrouwerij Humulus @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Crossing The Rubicon

Crossing The Rubicon

Drygate Brewing Co. @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Sans Pardon

Sans Pardon

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Brouwerij Pierduz

2 February 2019

Veltins Pilsener

Veltins Pilsener

Brauerei VELTINS @Villa Berndsen

2 February 2019

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Brasserie Dupont @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Anchor Porter

Anchor Porter

Anchor Brewing Company @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Nieuw Ligt Grand Cru (2016)

Nieuw Ligt Grand Cru (2016)

Brouwerij De Hemel @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Simcoe the Saint Bernard

Simcoe the Saint Bernard

Het Uiltje @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Mallow Martian

Mallow Martian

BrewDog @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

1 February 2019

Veltins Pilsener

Veltins Pilsener

Brauerei VELTINS @Villa Berndsen jr.

31 January 2019

Dancing Queen

Dancing Queen

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa de Loco

30 January 2019

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Huize B.

28 January 2019

Winter Warming Chocolate Porter

Winter Warming Chocolate Porter

Brouwerij Hoop @Huize B.

27 January 2019

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Molenberg

25 January 2019

N'Ice Chouffe

N'Ice Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Molenberg

25 January 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Molenberg

25 January 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Molenberg

25 January 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Huize B.

24 January 2019

Go To IPA - Berlin

Go To IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Huize B.

20 January 2019

Vuur & Vlam

Vuur & Vlam

Brouwerij de Molen @Bart's Casa

20 January 2019

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Christmas Ale

Christmas Ale

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

La Chouffe Blond / Big Chouffe (2019)

La Chouffe Blond / Big Chouffe (2019)

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Noorderwiend

Noorderwiend

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa de Loco

18 January 2019

Cinderella's Ride

Cinderella's Ride

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa de Loco

18 January 2019

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Casa de Loco

18 January 2019

Bifrost Citra Sour Ale

Bifrost Citra Sour Ale

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Kompaan Beer Bar

6 January 2019

Joey Greenhorn Restless IPA

Joey Greenhorn Restless IPA

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Kompaan Beer Bar

6 January 2019

Guave Gast

Guave Gast

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Kompaan Beer Bar

6 January 2019

Orange Winter Crush

Orange Winter Crush

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Huize B.

1 January 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Brabantliner 400 naar Oosterhout

27 December 2018

Sea Weasel Shanty

Sea Weasel Shanty

BrewDog @Mick O'Connells Irish Pub

27 December 2018

Lost Meridian Wit

Lost Meridian Wit

Base Camp Brewing Company @Mick O'Connells Irish Pub

27 December 2018

Ikan-Ikan

Ikan-Ikan

De Kromme Haring @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

They’re Coming To Get Rhu Barbra

They’re Coming To Get Rhu Barbra

Stewart Brewing @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Looping

Looping

Propeller Bier @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Amura

Amura

Mean Sardine Brewery @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Dark Arts

Dark Arts

Magic Rock Brewing @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Rhode Runner

Rhode Runner

Black Isle Brewery @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Nachtflug

Nachtflug

Propeller Bier @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Lemon Lagoon

Lemon Lagoon

Oersoep @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

New England India Pale Ale

New England India Pale Ale

Poppels Bryggeri @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Maneblusser

Maneblusser

Brouwerij Het Anker @'t Zusje

22 December 2018

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @'t Zusje

22 December 2018

Dark Master Imperial Stout

Dark Master Imperial Stout

Brouwerij De Meester @Huize B.

19 December 2018

Taras Boulba

Taras Boulba

Brasserie de la Senne @Huize B.

19 December 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Dommelsche Bierbrouwerij @Sprinter Groningen - Zwolle

8 December 2018

Allure

Allure

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Huize B.

7 December 2018

Jack's Precious IPA

Jack's Precious IPA

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Huize B.

7 December 2018

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Spoor 7

29 November 2018

Saison Dupont

Saison Dupont

Brasserie Dupont @Jozef

27 November 2018

Meneer de Uil - Auchentoshan

Meneer de Uil - Auchentoshan

Het Uiltje @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

RE: RE: CC: Porter

RE: RE: CC: Porter

Het Uiltje @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Grey Matter

Grey Matter

Chorlton Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Het Klooster Hop Monkey

Het Klooster Hop Monkey

vandeStreek bier @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Chouffe Bok 6666

Chouffe Bok 6666

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Bar 35

1 November 2018

Jacobus RPA

Jacobus RPA

Jopen @Bar 35

1 November 2018

BLAUW

BLAUW

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Bar 35

1 November 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Congrescentrum 1931

1 November 2018

Alohawk

Alohawk

Bird Brewery @Huize B.

27 October 2018

Nitro IPA

Nitro IPA

Guinness @Huize B.

26 October 2018

Dinky - Citra

Dinky - Citra

LOC Brewery @Huize B.

25 October 2018

Lekkerinde Kauw

Lekkerinde Kauw

Bird Brewery @Huize B.

14 October 2018

Dark Roast

Dark Roast

vandeStreek bier @Huize B.

10 October 2018

Hamer & Sikkel

Hamer & Sikkel

Brouwerij de Molen @Huize B.

10 October 2018

Scottish Oat Stout

Scottish Oat Stout

Belhaven Brewery @Huize B.

9 October 2018

Baltic Fleet

Baltic Fleet

BrewDog @Huize B.

9 October 2018

Hop On Or Die - DOA IPA

Hop On Or Die - DOA IPA

Cervecería Mexicana @Huize B.

8 October 2018

Juice Division

Juice Division

Galway Bay Brewery @Huize B.

8 October 2018

Python IPA

Python IPA

Little Valley Brewery @Huize B.

8 October 2018

Harviestoun IPA

Harviestoun IPA

Harviestoun Brewery @Huize B.

6 October 2018

The Púca Dry Hopped Lemon Sour

The Púca Dry Hopped Lemon Sour

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Huize B.

6 October 2018

Blacklight

Blacklight

Edge Brewing Barcelona @Huize B.

5 October 2018

Twisted Pineapple IPA

Twisted Pineapple IPA

Belhaven Brewery @Huize B.

5 October 2018

Summer Haze

Summer Haze

Brussels Beer Project @Huize B.

5 October 2018

Hop Hyzer

Hop Hyzer

Anderson Valley Brewing Company @Huize B.

4 October 2018

Inhaler

Inhaler

Magic Rock Brewing @Huize B.

4 October 2018

Yakima Red

Yakima Red

Meantime Brewing Company @Huize B.

3 October 2018

Hugs & Kisses

Hugs & Kisses

Brouwerij de Molen @Huize B.

3 October 2018

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Strandhuys

20 September 2018

Karel

Karel

Kaapse Brouwers @Huize B.

7 September 2018

Eat The Salad

Eat The Salad

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

26 August 2018

Breakfast Stout

Breakfast Stout

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

26 August 2018

American Black Horse - Oaked BIPA

American Black Horse - Oaked BIPA

HillDevils @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

25 August 2018

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Cafe Zeezicht

25 August 2018

Technicolor Black

Technicolor Black

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

25 August 2018

Jet Trash

Jet Trash

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

25 August 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Dommelsche Bierbrouwerij @Buitenhof de Leistert

7 July 2018

Klaagzang

Klaagzang

Jopen @Huize B.

9 June 2018

Ongelikte Beer

Ongelikte Beer

De Gaperd @Huize B.

8 June 2018

Clochard

Clochard

Café De Clochard @Café De Clochard

3 June 2018

Roundhouse Kick

Roundhouse Kick

CREW Republic @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

East 2018

East 2018

Brouwerij Frontaal @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Golden Nugget IPA

Golden Nugget IPA

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Drunken Sailor

Drunken Sailor

CREW Republic @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @D'n Dolle Dries

2 June 2018

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @D'n Dolle Dries

2 June 2018

Jupiler / Belgium

Jupiler / Belgium

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Brasserie Amadeus

2 June 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @B.for

2 June 2018

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Adriaen Brouwer Dark Gold

Adriaen Brouwer Dark Gold

Brouwerij Roman @Cafe Frapé

1 June 2018

Gauloise Dubbel

Gauloise Dubbel

Brasserie du Bocq @Cafe Frapé

1 June 2018

Zestig

Zestig

Brouwerij Malheur @Cafe Frapé

1 June 2018

Bayreuther Hell

Bayreuther Hell

Bayreuther Bierbrauerei @Cafe Frapé

1 June 2018

Weißbier / Hefeweizen

Weißbier / Hefeweizen

Königsbräu @'allo 'allo

1 June 2018

Mout Everest

Mout Everest

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Café De Clochard

1 June 2018

Clochard

Clochard

Café De Clochard @Café De Clochard

1 June 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Intercity Eindhoven - Maastricht

1 June 2018

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Intercity Breda — Eindhoven

1 June 2018

Simcoe's 1st Anniversary

Simcoe's 1st Anniversary

Brouwerij Frontaal @Huize B.

29 May 2018

Janksmoel

Janksmoel

De Lastige Broertjes @Huize B.

22 May 2018

Gaspar

Gaspar

Brouwerij Alvinne @Huize B.

22 May 2018

Man Met Bril Koffie’s Dubbel Koffie Bier

Man Met Bril Koffie’s Dubbel Koffie Bier

Brouwerij Noordt @Grandcafé Prachtig

17 May 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Mini Camping Elzenoord

20 April 2018

Hair In the Mailbox

Hair In the Mailbox

Mikkeller @Huize B.

14 April 2018

Indie Pale Ale

Indie Pale Ale

BrewDog @Huize B.

14 April 2018

India Pale Ale / London IPA

India Pale Ale / London IPA

Meantime Brewing Company @Huize B.

13 April 2018

Super Cadix

Super Cadix

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @Huize B.

13 April 2018

Mad Tom Session IPA

Mad Tom Session IPA

Brouwerij Alvinne @Huize B.

12 April 2018

Stick A Finger In the Soil.

Stick A Finger In the Soil.

Mikkeller @Huize B.

10 April 2018

New England Style

New England Style

Brouwerij De Prael @Huize B.

10 April 2018

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Brabantliner 401 | Breda

9 March 2018

Mannenliefde

Mannenliefde

Oedipus Brewing @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Howling Wolf

Howling Wolf

Two Chefs Brewing @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Boont Amber Ale

Boont Amber Ale

Anderson Valley Brewing Company @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Bastard

Bastard

CEAUX @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Chocolate Porter

Chocolate Porter

Meantime Brewing Company @Huize B.

24 February 2018

Mosaic Moustache

Mosaic Moustache

Het Uiltje @Huize B.

21 February 2018

U.F.O.

U.F.O.

Yria Cervezas @Huize B.

21 February 2018

So Many Ways To Waste The Day

So Many Ways To Waste The Day

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

3 February 2018

Off-Duty Alien

Off-Duty Alien

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

3 February 2018

Icelandic Toasted Porter

Icelandic Toasted Porter

Einstök Ölgerð @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

American Black Horse - Oaked BIPA

American Black Horse - Oaked BIPA

HillDevils @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

Five o'Clock Shadow

Five o'Clock Shadow

Weird Beard Brew Co. @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

Nebula

Nebula

Brouwerij Frontaal @Huize B.

19 January 2018

Billiard - BA Springbank

Billiard - BA Springbank

Brouwerij Frontaal @Huize B.

14 January 2018

Zuiglam

Zuiglam

Ramses Bier @Huize B.

12 January 2018

Shire Stout

Shire Stout

Ramses Bier @Huize B.

10 January 2018

Yardbird Pale Ale

Yardbird Pale Ale

Greene King @Huize B.

6 January 2018

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @Huize B.

5 January 2018

Johnny Dogface

Johnny Dogface

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Huize B.

22 December 2017

IPA

IPA

SweetWater Brewing Company @Huize B.

22 December 2017

Wicked Emperor

Wicked Emperor

Neobosski @Huize B.

20 December 2017

Slot Machine

Slot Machine

BrewDog @Huize B.

20 December 2017

Belgian Coast IPA (2016 onwards)

Belgian Coast IPA (2016 onwards)

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Huize B.

24 November 2017

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Huize B.

12 November 2017

West Indies Porter

West Indies Porter

Guinness @Huize B.

10 November 2017

Petricor

Petricor

Nómada Brewing Co. @Huize B.

9 November 2017

Hanalei Island IPA

Hanalei Island IPA

Kona Brewing Company @Huize B.

3 November 2017

Jack Brand Dry Hopped Lager

Jack Brand Dry Hopped Lager

Adnams @Huize B.

3 November 2017

Jaapie

Jaapie

Kaapse Brouwers @Kaapse Brouwers

7 October 2017

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Vadedo Plas

21 September 2017

Dangerously Close To Stupid Amount of Guava

Dangerously Close To Stupid Amount of Guava

To Øl @Huize B.

14 September 2017

Eerste Brouwsel

Eerste Brouwsel

Bierbrouwerij Breda @Huize B.

7 September 2017

South

South

Brouwerij Frontaal @Huize B.

7 September 2017

Temple Lager

Temple Lager

The Porterhouse Brewing Co. @The Porterhouse Central

16 July 2017

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @McGrattan's Cafe Bar

15 July 2017

Blonde

Blonde

J.W. Sweetman @J.W. Sweetman Craft Brewery

15 July 2017

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @Fagan's

14 July 2017

Karpackie Premium

Karpackie Premium

Van Pur @Liberty Corner

14 July 2017

Lobo IPA

Lobo IPA

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Graingers

13 July 2017

Stoute Gijt

Stoute Gijt

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

12 May 2017

Black Is Black And I Want My Baby Back, Black Rye IPA

Black Is Black And I Want My Baby Back, Black Rye IPA

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

12 May 2017

Brave Gijt

Brave Gijt

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

12 May 2017

Delta IPA

Delta IPA

Brussels Beer Project @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

12 May 2017

Funky Falcon

Funky Falcon

Two Chefs Brewing @Cafe De Vrachtwagen

12 May 2017

Gigantic Sailor

Gigantic Sailor

Pontus Brewing @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Huck

Huck

Thornbridge Brewery @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Hopocalypse Now

Hopocalypse Now

Van Moll @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Ciel Bleu Double IPA

Ciel Bleu Double IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Huize B.

31 March 2017

White Hopper Double IPA

White Hopper Double IPA

Permon @Huize B.

27 March 2017

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Huize B.

28 January 2017

Torpah 90

Torpah 90

Brasserie {C} @Dok 19

28 January 2017

Lowlander I.P.A.

Lowlander I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Dok 19

28 January 2017

Fuut Fieuw

Fuut Fieuw

Bird Brewery @De Boterhal

28 January 2017

Double Trouble

Double Trouble

Tuatara Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

28 January 2017

Dirck Hartogsz

Dirck Hartogsz

Jopen @Huize B.

31 December 2016

Single Hop Imperial IPA (Azacca)

Single Hop Imperial IPA (Azacca)

Flying Dog Brewery @Huize B.

11 December 2016

Lekker Gezellig

Lekker Gezellig

Oedipus Brewing @Huize B.

11 December 2016

Bird of Prey

Bird of Prey

Het Uiltje @Huize B.

9 December 2016

Hop Hunter IPA

Hop Hunter IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Huize B.

9 December 2016

Who Cares Editions: Orange Unicorn

Who Cares Editions: Orange Unicorn

Brauhaus Bevog @Huize B.

25 November 2016

Global Pale Ale GPA

Global Pale Ale GPA

Nøgne Ø @Café Derat

1 October 2016

Lagonda IPA

Lagonda IPA

Marble Beers @Café Derat

1 October 2016

Galaxy IPA

Galaxy IPA

Lervig @Café Derat

1 October 2016

Frans Hals Kuitbier

Frans Hals Kuitbier

Jopen @Café Derat

1 October 2016

Monteith's Summer Ale

Monteith's Summer Ale

Monteith's Brewing Co. @Recreatiecentrum Koningshof

14 September 2016

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Het Strand

8 September 2016

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Park Molenheide

26 August 2016

Bronstige Panda

Bronstige Panda

Ramses Bier @Huize B.

30 April 2016

W-IPA

W-IPA

Speciaalbierbrouwerij St. Christoffel @Huize B.

1 January 2016

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Port of Rotterdam

25 September 2015

White IPA

White IPA

BIIR Modern Craft Beer @Cafe Zeezicht

20 September 2015

Yellow Wolf Imperial IPA

Yellow Wolf Imperial IPA

Alameda Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

20 September 2015

Baltic Frontier

Baltic Frontier

To Øl @Cafe Zeezicht

19 September 2015

Molotov Lite (2015)

Molotov Lite (2015)

Evil Twin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

19 September 2015

Pilsener

Pilsener

Dommelsche Bierbrouwerij @Katwijk Aan Zee

2 July 2015

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Huize B.

7 May 2015

Premium Pilsner / Premium Lager

Premium Pilsner / Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Huize B.

1 January 2015

Troubadour Magma

Troubadour Magma

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Huize B.

27 December 2014

Premium Pilsner / Premium Lager

Premium Pilsner / Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Hotel De Burg

28 October 2014

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Bungalowpark Schin op Geul

10 October 2014

Dubbel

Dubbel

Bierbrouwerij Emelisse @Huize B.

14 September 2014

Kasteel Hoppy

Kasteel Hoppy

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck @De Brabantse Aap

23 August 2014

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @BeerTemple

23 August 2014

Hopus

Hopus

Brasserie Lefebvre @De Bekeerde Suster

23 August 2014

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Huize B.

21 June 2014

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Huize B.

13 June 2014

Doggie Style Classic Pale Ale

Doggie Style Classic Pale Ale

Flying Dog Brewery @Huize B.

21 May 2014

Triple

Triple

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Huize B.

3 May 2014

Schneider Weisse Original (TAP7)

Schneider Weisse Original (TAP7)

Schneider Weisse G. Schneider & Sohn @Van Moll

12 March 2014

Eenvoud - Citra

Eenvoud - Citra

Van Moll @Van Moll

12 March 2014

Trappist Westvleteren Blond

Trappist Westvleteren Blond

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @In De Vrede

22 February 2014

Birra Moretti

Birra Moretti

Birra Moretti @Huize B.

8 August 2013

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Musiklokal "Täglich"

30 September 2012

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @De Bruine Pij

14 September 2012

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @De Kogelvanger

28 July 2012

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Dorst

11 February 2012

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Dorst

14 January 2012

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Bart's Casa

5 November 2011