Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Untappd at Home

14 October 2021

Imperial Russian Stout

Imperial Russian Stout

Dutch Bargain @Untappd at Home

10 October 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Untappd at Home

10 October 2021

Singha

Singha

Boon Rawd Brewery @SameSame Thai Restaurant

9 October 2021

Orchestra of Angels

Orchestra of Angels

100 Watt Brewery @Untappd at Home

8 October 2021

Stiegl-Herbstgold

Stiegl-Herbstgold

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Untappd at Home

8 October 2021

Westmalle Trappist Dubbel

Westmalle Trappist Dubbel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @Brasserie de Lindeboom

3 October 2021

Overzee IPA

Overzee IPA

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Brasserie de Lindeboom

3 October 2021

Tesselaar Strandstruner

Tesselaar Strandstruner

Tesselaar Familiebrouwerij Diks @Brasserie de Lindeboom

3 October 2021

Vuurbaak

Vuurbaak

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Brasserie de Lindeboom

2 October 2021

Vuurbaak

Vuurbaak

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Brasserie de Lindeboom

2 October 2021

Bock

Bock

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Brasserie de Lindeboom

2 October 2021

Bock

Bock

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Brasserie de Lindeboom

2 October 2021

La Trappe Dubbel

La Trappe Dubbel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Strandpaviljoen Paal 17

2 October 2021

La Trappe Dubbel

La Trappe Dubbel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Strandpaviljoen Paal 17

2 October 2021

Gerijpte Herfstbok 2020

Gerijpte Herfstbok 2020

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

1 October 2021

Lowlander Tompouce Ale

Lowlander Tompouce Ale

Lowlander Beer

1 October 2021

Whirl Domination

Whirl Domination

To Øl @Untappd at Home

26 September 2021

Gooisch Blond

Gooisch Blond

Gooische Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

26 September 2021

Pauwel Kwak

Pauwel Kwak

Brouwerij Bosteels @Untappd at Home

25 September 2021

Original

Original

Feldschlösschen @Untappd at Home

25 September 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

25 September 2021

Stereo Mono: Mosaic

Stereo Mono: Mosaic

To Øl @Untappd at Home

24 September 2021

Radeberger Pilsner

Radeberger Pilsner

Radeberger Gruppe @Untappd at Home

19 September 2021

Original

Original

Feldschlösschen @Untappd at Home

19 September 2021

Original

Original

Feldschlösschen @Untappd at Home

18 September 2021

Imperial Pale Ale

Imperial Pale Ale

Dutch Bargain @Untappd at Home

12 September 2021

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

12 September 2021

Affenkönig

Affenkönig

Brew Age @Untappd at Home

11 September 2021

Wieselburger Schwarzbier

Wieselburger Schwarzbier

Brauerei Wieselburg @Untappd at Home

11 September 2021

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Brau Union Österreich @Untappd at Home

10 September 2021

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Restaurant Regthuijs

9 September 2021

Kaiser Clone

Kaiser Clone

BrewDog Berlin @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

Stone Viking Space Probe Double IPA

Stone Viking Space Probe Double IPA

Stone Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

Bullebak

Bullebak

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Café Bruxelles

4 September 2021

Lowlander White Ale (2021)

Lowlander White Ale (2021)

Lowlander Beer @Café Bruxelles

4 September 2021

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Café Bruxelles

4 September 2021

Bolleke De Koninck (APA)

Bolleke De Koninck (APA)

Brouwerij De Koninck @Café Bruxelles

4 September 2021

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Café Bruxelles

4 September 2021

Hirter Privat Pils

Hirter Privat Pils

Privatbrauerei Hirt @Untappd at Home

3 September 2021

Wieselburger Stammbräu

Wieselburger Stammbräu

Brauerei Wieselburg @Untappd at Home

29 August 2021

Maaslenjer Tripel

Maaslenjer Tripel

Geistinger Vinkenbier @Untappd at Home

29 August 2021

Urbock 23°

Urbock 23°

Schloss Eggenberg @Untappd at Home

28 August 2021

Gösser Märzen / Gösser Beer / Gösser Export

Gösser Märzen / Gösser Beer / Gösser Export

Brauerei Göss @Untappd at Home

28 August 2021

Gösser Brauschätze: Stifts-Zwickl Dunkel

Gösser Brauschätze: Stifts-Zwickl Dunkel

Brauerei Göss @Untappd at Home

22 August 2021

Das Zwickl

Das Zwickl

Brauerei Raschhofer @Hotel Zimmerbräu

20 August 2021

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Hotel Zimmerbräu

20 August 2021

Die Weisse Hell - Das Original

Die Weisse Hell - Das Original

Die Weisse @Hotel Zimmerbräu

19 August 2021

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Hotel Zimmerbräu

19 August 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Konditorei Wallner

18 August 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Konditorei Wallner

18 August 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier Dunkel

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier Dunkel

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Konditorei Wallner

18 August 2021

Zipfer Urtyp

Zipfer Urtyp

Brauerei Zipf @Weißer Bär

18 August 2021

Thalheim Märzen

Thalheim Märzen

Thalheimer Heilwasser @Hotel Zimmerbräu

18 August 2021

Nicobar I.P.A.

Nicobar I.P.A.

Brauhaus Gusswerk @Hotel Zimmerbräu

17 August 2021

Löwenbräu LöwenWeisse

Löwenbräu LöwenWeisse

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Hotel Zimmerbräu

17 August 2021

Columbus 1492

Columbus 1492

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Hotel Zimmerbräu

16 August 2021

1475 Pale Ale

1475 Pale Ale

Hofbräu Kaltenhausen @seebockenhotel resturant

16 August 2021

1475 Pale Ale

1475 Pale Ale

Hofbräu Kaltenhausen @seebockenhotel resturant

16 August 2021

Austrian Amber Ale

Austrian Amber Ale

Brauhaus Gusswerk @Hotel Zimmerbräu

15 August 2021

Trumer Pils

Trumer Pils

Trumer Privatbrauerei @Seerestaurant im Weissen Rössl

15 August 2021

Stiegl-Paracelsus Bio-Zwickl

Stiegl-Paracelsus Bio-Zwickl

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Hotel Zimmerbräu

15 August 2021

Hopfenkönig (Eggenberg Pils)

Hopfenkönig (Eggenberg Pils)

Schloss Eggenberg @Hotel Zimmerbräu

14 August 2021

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Dorfalm

14 August 2021

Steinbier

Steinbier

Brauhaus Gusswerk @Hotel Zimmerbräu

14 August 2021

Rieder Dunkle Weisse

Rieder Dunkle Weisse

Brauerei Ried @Hotel Zimmerbräu

13 August 2021

Tsingtao

Tsingtao

Tsingtao (青岛啤酒) Brewery @Wolfgangsee

13 August 2021

Alphatier

Alphatier

Brew Age @Hotel Zimmerbräu

12 August 2021

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Hotel Zimmerbräu

12 August 2021

Rieder Helle Weisse

Rieder Helle Weisse

Brauerei Ried @Paul der Wirt (im Hotel Peter)

11 August 2021

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stiegl-Weisse Naturtrüb

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Hotel Zimmerbräu

11 August 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier Alkoholfrei

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier Alkoholfrei

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Konditorei Wallner

10 August 2021

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Brau Union Österreich @Weißer Bär

9 August 2021

Zipfer Kellerbier

Zipfer Kellerbier

Brauerei Zipf @Hotel Zimmerbräu

9 August 2021

Zipfer Urtyp

Zipfer Urtyp

Brauerei Zipf @Hubertus-Keller

8 August 2021

Zipfer Märzen

Zipfer Märzen

Brauerei Zipf @Hotel Zimmerbräu

8 August 2021

Lagerbier Hell

Lagerbier Hell

Augustiner-Bräu München @Hotel Zimmerbräu

7 August 2021

Stiegl-Goldbräu / Stiegl Gold

Stiegl-Goldbräu / Stiegl Gold

Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg @Hotel Zimmerbräu

7 August 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

6 August 2021

Kruidige Tripel

Kruidige Tripel

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

5 August 2021

Singha

Singha

Boon Rawd Brewery @SameSame Thai Restaurant

4 August 2021

Klassieke Blond

Klassieke Blond

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

1 August 2021

Original

Original

Feldschlösschen @Untappd at Home

1 August 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Untappd at Home

31 July 2021

Original

Original

Feldschlösschen @Untappd at Home

31 July 2021

Nijenrode

Nijenrode

Nijenrode Bier @Untappd at Home

30 July 2021

Nastro Azzurro

Nastro Azzurro

Birra Peroni @Pizza Beppe

30 July 2021

Dubbel

Dubbel

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Loetje Breukelen

28 July 2021

Poesiat & Kater's v.Vollenhoven&co East Indies Pale Ale

Poesiat & Kater's v.Vollenhoven&co East Indies Pale Ale

Brouwerij Poesiat & Kater @Loetje Breukelen

28 July 2021

Maaslenjer Tripel

Maaslenjer Tripel

Geistinger Vinkenbier @Untappd at Home

25 July 2021

Vinken Blond

Vinken Blond

Geistinger Vinkenbier @Untappd at Home

25 July 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Untappd at Home

24 July 2021

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

24 July 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

24 July 2021

Kruidige Tripel

Kruidige Tripel

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

23 July 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Untappd at Home

22 July 2021

Imperial Zeeuws Blond

Imperial Zeeuws Blond

Dutch Bargain @Untappd at Home

18 July 2021

India Pale Ale

India Pale Ale

Dutch Bargain @Untappd at Home

18 July 2021

Affligem Blond 0.0%

Affligem Blond 0.0%

Affligem Brouwerij @Brasserie Expreszo

18 July 2021

Grimbergen Blanche

Grimbergen Blanche

Kronenbourg Brewery @Grand Café Zeven

17 July 2021

Klassieke Blond (2020)

Klassieke Blond (2020)

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

16 July 2021

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Het Regthuys

15 July 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

11 July 2021

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

11 July 2021

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Buitenplaats Slangevegt

11 July 2021

Lowlander I.P.A.

Lowlander I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Untappd at Home

10 July 2021

Gaia

Gaia

Oedipus Brewing @Untappd at Home

9 July 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Untappd at Home

9 July 2021

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Untappd at Home

4 July 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Den Burg

3 July 2021

Tesselaar Strandstruner

Tesselaar Strandstruner

Tesselaar Familiebrouwerij Diks @Havenhotel Texel Oudeschild

3 July 2021

Witte Tessel-Aar

Witte Tessel-Aar

Tesselaar Familiebrouwerij Diks @Havenhotel Texel Oudeschild

3 July 2021

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

2 July 2021

SUPER 8 IPA

SUPER 8 IPA

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Saint Soissons Blond

Saint Soissons Blond

Brouwerij Van Steenberge @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Founders Brewing Co. @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Uus Maailm

Uus Maailm

Põhjala @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij Kees @Untappd at Home

24 June 2021

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Untappd at Home

20 June 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Untappd at Home

20 June 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Untappd at Home

19 June 2021

Radeberger Pilsner

Radeberger Pilsner

Radeberger Gruppe @Untappd at Home

19 June 2021

Gaia

Gaia

Oedipus Brewing @Untappd at Home

18 June 2021

Amstel Radler Citroen

Amstel Radler Citroen

Amstel Bier @Untappd at Home

18 June 2021

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij Kees @Untappd at Home

13 June 2021

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

13 June 2021

Chimay Dorée (Gold)

Chimay Dorée (Gold)

Bières de Chimay @Jozef

12 June 2021

Bullebak

Bullebak

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Beers & Barrels

12 June 2021

Overzee IPA

Overzee IPA

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Beers & Barrels

12 June 2021

Toewijding

Toewijding

Van Moll @Beers & Barrels

12 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Beers & Barrels

12 June 2021

Lowlander I.P.A.

Lowlander I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Untappd at Home

11 June 2021

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Untappd at Home

11 June 2021

Radler Fris 0.0% Grapefruit

Radler Fris 0.0% Grapefruit

Amstel Bier @Untappd at Home

10 June 2021

Elvis Juice 6.5%

Elvis Juice 6.5%

BrewDog @Untappd at Home

6 June 2021

Strip

Strip

Oedipus Brewing @Untappd at Home

6 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Piewee the Pineapple Weizen

Piewee the Pineapple Weizen

Uiltje Brewing Company @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

La Trappe Witte Trappist

La Trappe Witte Trappist

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Bird of Prey

Bird of Prey

Uiltje Brewing Company @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Untappd at Home

4 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

30 May 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

30 May 2021

Blackberry Shove It

Blackberry Shove It

The Brewing Projekt @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Unlocked

Unlocked

Folkingebrew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Hoppy Weizen

Hoppy Weizen

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Jungle Gym

Jungle Gym

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Into the Burning Sky

Into the Burning Sky

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Untappd at Home

24 May 2021

Chimay Grande Reserve (Blue) (2021)

Chimay Grande Reserve (Blue) (2021)

Bières de Chimay @Untappd at Home

23 May 2021

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Untappd at Home

22 May 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Untappd at Home

22 May 2021

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Untappd at Home

21 May 2021

Chimay Cinq Cents (White)

Chimay Cinq Cents (White)

Bières de Chimay @Untappd at Home

19 May 2021

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

16 May 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

16 May 2021

Oudt Heyn (en syn wyf)

Oudt Heyn (en syn wyf)

Brouwerij Hoop @Untappd at Home

15 May 2021

Ruim+Hartig

Ruim+Hartig

Brouwerij De 7 Deugden @Untappd at Home

15 May 2021

Brut IPA

Brut IPA

Brouwerij De 7 Deugden @Untappd at Home

13 May 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Untappd at Home

13 May 2021

Bleke Nelis

Bleke Nelis

Brouwerij Hoop @Untappd at Home

12 May 2021

Zaanse Blonde

Zaanse Blonde

Brouwerij Hoop @Untappd at Home

11 May 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @De Willigen

10 May 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @De Willigen

9 May 2021

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Moortgat @De Willigen

8 May 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @De Willigen

8 May 2021

Delirium Tremens

Delirium Tremens

Delirium - Huyghe Brewery @De Willigen

7 May 2021

California IPA

California IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @De Willigen

7 May 2021

Centennial IPA

Centennial IPA

Founders Brewing Co. @De Willigen

2 May 2021

Gaia

Gaia

Oedipus Brewing @De Willigen

2 May 2021

DayTime IPA

DayTime IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @De Willigen

1 May 2021

Clockwork

Clockwork

BrewDog @De Willigen

1 May 2021

Birra Moretti L'Autentica / Ricetta Originale

Birra Moretti L'Autentica / Ricetta Originale

Birra Moretti @Loetje Breukelen

1 May 2021

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Loetje Breukelen

1 May 2021

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Moortgat @De Willigen

30 April 2021

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Moortgat @De Willigen

27 April 2021

BijenBlond

BijenBlond

De Heidebrouwerij @De Willigen

27 April 2021

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @De Willigen

26 April 2021

Kerel Saison

Kerel Saison

VBDCK Brewery @De Willigen

25 April 2021

Overzee IPA

Overzee IPA

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @De Willigen

25 April 2021

Kerel IPA

Kerel IPA

VBDCK Brewery @De Willigen

25 April 2021

Double IPA Simcoe & Amarillo

Double IPA Simcoe & Amarillo

Brouwerij Kees @De Willigen

24 April 2021

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @De Willigen

24 April 2021

Session IPA

Session IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @De Willigen

18 April 2021

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @De Willigen

17 April 2021

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Moortgat @De Willigen

17 April 2021

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

16 April 2021

Thai Thai

Thai Thai

Oedipus Brewing @De Willigen

16 April 2021

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2021)

Duvel Moortgat @De Willigen

15 April 2021

Mannenliefde

Mannenliefde

Oedipus Brewing @De Willigen

11 April 2021

Hazy Wonder

Hazy Wonder

Lagunitas Brewing Company @De Willigen

11 April 2021

Dikke Prins

Dikke Prins

Brouwerij Durs @De Willigen

10 April 2021

Everzwijn Tripel

Everzwijn Tripel

De Heidebrouwerij @De Willigen

9 April 2021

Bird of Prey

Bird of Prey

Uiltje Brewing Company @De Willigen

9 April 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @De Willigen

5 April 2021

Witte Vrouwen

Witte Vrouwen

Brouwerij De Leckere @De Willigen

5 April 2021

Springtij

Springtij

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @De Willigen

4 April 2021

Abt 12 (2020)

Abt 12 (2020)

Brouwerij St.Bernardus @De Willigen

3 April 2021

Saison Dupont Cuvée Dry Hopping

Saison Dupont Cuvée Dry Hopping

Brasserie Dupont @De Willigen

3 April 2021

Sparkly Pasen

Sparkly Pasen

Jopen @De Willigen

2 April 2021

Zwaanzinnig

Zwaanzinnig

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

31 March 2021

Dag & Dauw

Dag & Dauw

Brouwerij de Molen @De Willigen

28 March 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @De Willigen

28 March 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @De Willigen

27 March 2021

Green Mountain

Green Mountain

Thornbridge Brewery @De Willigen

27 March 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @De Willigen

21 March 2021

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

21 March 2021

Blurred Lines

Blurred Lines

Jopen @De Willigen

21 March 2021

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @De Willigen

20 March 2021

De Rumoerige Roodborst

De Rumoerige Roodborst

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

20 March 2021

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

19 March 2021

Bintang Pilsener

Bintang Pilsener

PT Multi Bintang Indonesia Tbk. @De Willigen

19 March 2021

Stoute Gijt

Stoute Gijt

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Ode

Ode

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

IPA

IPA

BrewBoyz | Dutch Craft Beer @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Magnolia

Magnolia

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Operation Doomsday

Operation Doomsday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Low Resolution

Low Resolution

Level Beer @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @De Willigen

12 March 2021

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @De Willigen

12 March 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @De Willigen

7 March 2021

Blurred Lines

Blurred Lines

Jopen @De Willigen

7 March 2021

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged RUM

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged RUM

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

6 March 2021

Nognietnaar Huismus

Nognietnaar Huismus

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

6 March 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @De Willigen

5 March 2021

De Rumoerige Roodborst

De Rumoerige Roodborst

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

5 March 2021

Crow Jewel

Crow Jewel

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

28 February 2021

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged BOURBON

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged BOURBON

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

27 February 2021

Lekkerinde Kauw

Lekkerinde Kauw

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

27 February 2021

Brrrandgans

Brrrandgans

Bird Brewery @De Willigen

26 February 2021

Zwaanzinnig

Zwaanzinnig

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

25 February 2021

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Untappd at Home

24 February 2021

Hop Art

Hop Art

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

21 February 2021

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

20 February 2021

Zwaanzinnig

Zwaanzinnig

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

20 February 2021

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Untappd at Home

19 February 2021

Joehoe

Joehoe

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

19 February 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

14 February 2021

Multi Ball

Multi Ball

Oedipus Brewing @Untappd at Home

14 February 2021

Extase

Extase

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Untappd at Home

13 February 2021

Zuster Agatha

Zuster Agatha

Muifelbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

12 February 2021

Brok In De Keel

Brok In De Keel

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

12 February 2021

Maelstrøm

Maelstrøm

SNAB Bierbrouwers @Untappd at Home

7 February 2021

Broeder Everardus

Broeder Everardus

Muifelbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

7 February 2021

Czaar Peter

Czaar Peter

SNAB Bierbrouwers @Untappd at Home

6 February 2021

Nightporter

Nightporter

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

6 February 2021

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

5 February 2021

Joehoe

Joehoe

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

5 February 2021

Non Alk

Non Alk

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

3 February 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

31 January 2021

Oud Bruin

Oud Bruin

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

31 January 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

31 January 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

30 January 2021

Fuut Fieuw

Fuut Fieuw

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

30 January 2021

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery

29 January 2021

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

29 January 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

29 January 2021

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Untappd at Home

24 January 2021

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij Kees @Untappd at Home

23 January 2021

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

22 January 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

22 January 2021

Gordon Finest Gold

Gordon Finest Gold

Brewery John Martin & Brewery Timmermans @Untappd at Home

17 January 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

17 January 2021

Captain Blackbird - BA Jamaican Rum

Captain Blackbird - BA Jamaican Rum

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

16 January 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

16 January 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

15 January 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

10 January 2021

Sternstof

Sternstof

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

10 January 2021

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

9 January 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

8 January 2021

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Untappd at Home

8 January 2021

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Untappd at Home

3 January 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

3 January 2021

Vulcaan Mammoet

Vulcaan Mammoet

Vlaardingse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

2 January 2021

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

1 January 2021

Crow Jewel

Crow Jewel

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

1 January 2021

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

31 December 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

31 December 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

30 December 2020

Apres Kievit

Apres Kievit

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

30 December 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

29 December 2020

Gordon Finest Scotch

Gordon Finest Scotch

Brewery John Martin & Brewery Timmermans @Untappd at Home

29 December 2020

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

28 December 2020

Shanmullagh

Shanmullagh

Brehon Brewhouse @Untappd at Home

27 December 2020

Sportzot

Sportzot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Jozefschool

27 December 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Jozefschool

27 December 2020

Apres Kievit Oak Aged Jägermeister

Apres Kievit Oak Aged Jägermeister

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

26 December 2020

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Speeltuin monnetstraat

25 December 2020

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Startplaats Angerlo

25 December 2020

Prinzregent Luitpold Weizenbock

Prinzregent Luitpold Weizenbock

König Ludwig Schlossbrauerei Kaltenberg @Startplaats Angerlo

25 December 2020

Tempelier

Tempelier

Brouwerij Corsendonk @Speeltuin monnetstraat

24 December 2020

Charles Quint Blonde Dorée / Keizer Karel Goud Blond

Charles Quint Blonde Dorée / Keizer Karel Goud Blond

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Speeltuin monnetstraat

24 December 2020

Augustijn Blond

Augustijn Blond

Brouwerij Van Steenberge @Speeltuin monnetstraat

24 December 2020

Marvelroast (2020)

Marvelroast (2020)

Founders Brewing Co. @Untappd at Home

23 December 2020

Extra Special Ale

Extra Special Ale

Poppels Bryggeri @Untappd at Home

23 December 2020

BIGA

BIGA

Birra Del Borgo @Untappd at Home

22 December 2020

Grenade Edition

Grenade Edition

CREW Republic @Untappd at Home

20 December 2020

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

20 December 2020

Chocolate & Almond Pastry Stout

Chocolate & Almond Pastry Stout

Brouwerij Kees @Untappd at Home

19 December 2020

Amberitif

Amberitif

Magic Rock Brewing @Untappd at Home

19 December 2020

Fogo

Fogo

Thornbridge Brewery @Untappd at Home

19 December 2020

Polka

Polka

Omnipollo @Untappd at Home

18 December 2020

Campo

Campo

Cervezas La Virgen @Untappd at Home

18 December 2020

Bost-ale

Bost-ale

Brouwerij Bosteels @Untappd at Home

18 December 2020

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

17 December 2020

Fille de Ferme

Fille de Ferme

Wicked Weed Brewing @Untappd at Home

13 December 2020

Arch 55 Bock

Arch 55 Bock

Camden Town Brewery @Untappd at Home

13 December 2020

Pineapple Slice

Pineapple Slice

LERVIG @Untappd at Home

13 December 2020

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Untappd at Home

12 December 2020

Hirond'Ale #3.0

Hirond'Ale #3.0

Brasserie Dupont @Untappd at Home

12 December 2020

Schwarz

Schwarz

Brasserie Perle @Untappd at Home

11 December 2020

Selection Lambic Gueuze (2019)

Selection Lambic Gueuze (2019)

Belle-Vue @Untappd at Home

11 December 2020

Side Hustle

Side Hustle

Mikkeller @Untappd at Home

11 December 2020

Cinnabun

Cinnabun

Põhjala @Untappd at Home

6 December 2020

Gouden Carolus Classic

Gouden Carolus Classic

Brouwerij Het Anker @Untappd at Home

6 December 2020

Hoppy Tripel

Hoppy Tripel

Birra Toccalmatto @Untappd at Home

5 December 2020

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Speeltuin monnetstraat

5 December 2020

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Speeltuin monnetstraat

5 December 2020

Negu Berria

Negu Berria

Laugar Brewery @Untappd at Home

29 November 2020

Abcoudje

Abcoudje

Brouwerij De Vecht @Untappd at Home

29 November 2020

Maerssener Gagel Blond

Maerssener Gagel Blond

Brouwerij De Vecht @Untappd at Home

28 November 2020

Barbela et la Bête

Barbela et la Bête

Dois Corvos @Untappd at Home

28 November 2020

IJbok

IJbok

Brouwerij 't IJ @Untappd at Home

27 November 2020

HOLY BRIQUE

HOLY BRIQUE

Brique House Brewery @Untappd at Home

27 November 2020

Lekkerinde Kauw

Lekkerinde Kauw

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

22 November 2020

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Untappd at Home

22 November 2020

Postel Dubbel

Postel Dubbel

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

22 November 2020

Oud Bruin

Oud Bruin

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

21 November 2020

ReuZ Black IPA

ReuZ Black IPA

Reuzenbieren @Untappd at Home

21 November 2020

Belhamel Barley Wine

Belhamel Barley Wine

Brouwerij In De Nacht @Untappd at Home

20 November 2020

Bock

Bock

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

20 November 2020

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier (2020)

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier (2020)

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

15 November 2020

Grutte Pier Dubbel

Grutte Pier Dubbel

Grutte Pier Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

15 November 2020

Op & Top

Op & Top

Brouwerij de Molen @Untappd at Home

14 November 2020

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier (2020)

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier (2020)

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

14 November 2020

La Trappe PUUR (2020)

La Trappe PUUR (2020)

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Untappd at Home

13 November 2020

Zware Dobber

Zware Dobber

Budelse Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

13 November 2020

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

8 November 2020

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

8 November 2020

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

7 November 2020

Dubbel

Dubbel

Brouwerij Emelisse @Untappd at Home

7 November 2020

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Untappd at Home

6 November 2020

Nog Eine Dan

Nog Eine Dan

De Brouwschuur @Untappd at Home

1 November 2020

IJsbok

IJsbok

SNAB Bierbrouwers @Untappd at Home

1 November 2020

Captain Blackbird

Captain Blackbird

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

31 October 2020

Bijlmer Bok

Bijlmer Bok

Brouwerij Kleiburg @Untappd at Home

31 October 2020

Sintermerte Herfstbok

Sintermerte Herfstbok

Stadsbrouwerij de Klep @Untappd at Home

25 October 2020

Geine Pongel

Geine Pongel

De Brouwschuur @Untappd at Home

25 October 2020

Grand Prestige (2017)

Grand Prestige (2017)

Hertog Jan @Untappd at Home

24 October 2020

Lekkerinde Kauw

Lekkerinde Kauw

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

24 October 2020

CORNET oaked

CORNET oaked

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Untappd at Home

23 October 2020

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

23 October 2020

Venloosch Alt

Venloosch Alt

Lindeboom @Untappd at Home

18 October 2020

Krysta

Krysta

Brouwerij In De Nacht @Bilderberg Hotel De Bovenste Molen

17 October 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Bilderberg Hotel De Bovenste Molen

17 October 2020

Krysta

Krysta

Brouwerij In De Nacht @Bilderberg Hotel De Bovenste Molen

16 October 2020

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Bilderberg Hotel De Bovenste Molen

16 October 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Bilderberg Hotel De Bovenste Molen

15 October 2020

Affligem Dubbel

Affligem Dubbel

Affligem Brouwerij @Bilderberg Hotel De Bovenste Molen

14 October 2020

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Bilderberg Hotel De Bovenste Molen

14 October 2020

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Leffe Bière d'Hiver / Winterbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

13 October 2020

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Untappd at Home

11 October 2020

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Abbaye de Leffe @Speeltuin monnetstraat

11 October 2020

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Speeltuin monnetstraat

11 October 2020

Ezelenbok

Ezelenbok

SNAB Bierbrouwers @Untappd at Home

10 October 2020

Mythos

Mythos

Olympic Brewery @Grieks restaurant Niki

10 October 2020

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

9 October 2020

CORNET oaked

CORNET oaked

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Untappd at Home

4 October 2020

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

4 October 2020

CORNET oaked

CORNET oaked

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Landal Sluftervallei

3 October 2020

Tesselaar Strandstruner

Tesselaar Strandstruner

Tesselaar Familiebrouwerij Diks @landal sluftervallei brasserie

3 October 2020

Razende Bok

Razende Bok

Tesselaar Familiebrouwerij Diks @landal sluftervallei brasserie

3 October 2020

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

1 October 2020

Heavy Cross

Heavy Cross

Jopen @Untappd at Home

27 September 2020

Green Bullet IPA

Green Bullet IPA

Two Chefs Brewing @L'Osteria

26 September 2020

Tropical Ralphie

Tropical Ralphie

Two Chefs Brewing @L'Osteria

26 September 2020

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

25 September 2020

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

25 September 2020

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Wereldrestaurant Dara

24 September 2020

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Untappd at Home

20 September 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

20 September 2020

Four C's IPA

Four C's IPA

Haarige Kuh Brauerei @Untappd at Home

19 September 2020

Black Rock

Black Rock

Haarige Kuh Brauerei @Untappd at Home

19 September 2020

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

18 September 2020

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

18 September 2020

Blanche de Namur

Blanche de Namur

Brasserie du Bocq @Untappd at Home

13 September 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

13 September 2020

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Grand Café Cheers

12 September 2020

País Tropical 2020

País Tropical 2020

Oedipus Brewing @Untappd at Home

12 September 2020

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

11 September 2020

Four C's IPA

Four C's IPA

Haarige Kuh Brauerei @Untappd at Home

11 September 2020

Pater Linus Blanche

Pater Linus Blanche

Warsteiner @kroast

7 September 2020

Blurred Lines

Blurred Lines

Jopen @Untappd at Home

6 September 2020

Two Jocks

Two Jocks

Haarige Kuh Brauerei @Untappd at Home

6 September 2020

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Untappd at Home

6 September 2020

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

5 September 2020

Let There Be Light

Let There Be Light

Jopen @Untappd at Home

4 September 2020

Hop Zij Met Ons

Hop Zij Met Ons

Jopen @Untappd at Home

4 September 2020

Faut qu’on Parle

Faut qu’on Parle

Brasserie Bendorf @Untappd at Home

30 August 2020

Monnicke Weizen

Monnicke Weizen

Fortuna Vlieland @Untappd at Home

30 August 2020

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Grand Café Zeven

29 August 2020

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Grand Café Zeven

29 August 2020

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Grand Café Zeven

29 August 2020

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Grand Café Zeven

29 August 2020

Grimbergen Blanche

Grimbergen Blanche

Kronenbourg Brewery @Grand Café Zeven

29 August 2020

Blanche de Namur

Blanche de Namur

Brasserie du Bocq @Untappd at Home

28 August 2020

Overzee IPA

Overzee IPA

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

28 August 2020

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Breweries @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

27 August 2020

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Jupiler @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

27 August 2020

Island Ale

Island Ale

Fortuna Vlieland @Untappd at Home

23 August 2020

Bitburger Premium Pils

Bitburger Premium Pils

Bitburger Brauerei @Untappd at Home

23 August 2020

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Untappd at Home

22 August 2020

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

21 August 2020

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Eetcafe Lotgenoten

21 August 2020

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Eetcafe Lotgenoten

21 August 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

16 August 2020

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Untappd at Home

16 August 2020

Duin Blond

Duin Blond

Fortuna Vlieland @Untappd at Home

15 August 2020

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Speeltuin monnetstraat

15 August 2020

Blanche de Namur

Blanche de Namur

Brasserie du Bocq @Speeltuin monnetstraat

15 August 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

14 August 2020

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Untappd at Home

14 August 2020

Heineken 0.0

Heineken 0.0

Heineken @Untappd at Home

12 August 2020

Blanche de Namur

Blanche de Namur

Brasserie du Bocq @Untappd at Home

9 August 2020

Stortemelk Wit

Stortemelk Wit

Fortuna Vlieland @Untappd at Home

9 August 2020

Alcoholvrij Weizen

Alcoholvrij Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Gastropaviljoen Xv

8 August 2020

Alcoholvrij Weizen

Alcoholvrij Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Gastropaviljoen Xv

8 August 2020

Migaloo

Migaloo

DAVO @Beers & Barrels Breda

7 August 2020

Hercules

Hercules

Lobik @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Lupulus Blanche

Lupulus Blanche

Brasserie Lupulus @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

MaryLou

MaryLou

Verdant Brewing Co @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

The Legend of Simsalabimcoe

The Legend of Simsalabimcoe

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Freak Wave

Freak Wave

Gamma Brewing Company @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Hoppy Weizen

Hoppy Weizen

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Festivus

Festivus

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Zwaanzinnig

Zwaanzinnig

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

2 August 2020

Miss Scarecrow

Miss Scarecrow

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

2 August 2020

Peach Squeezer

Peach Squeezer

Rock City Brewing @House Of Bird

2 August 2020

Nog Eendje

Nog Eendje

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

2 August 2020

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

1 August 2020

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

1 August 2020

Losinhet Bosuil

Losinhet Bosuil

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

1 August 2020

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

1 August 2020

Peroni Libera

Peroni Libera

Birra Peroni @Untappd at Home

30 July 2020

Miel Harmonie

Miel Harmonie

Brasserie Bendorf @Untappd at Home

26 July 2020

Blanche de Namur

Blanche de Namur

Brasserie du Bocq @Untappd at Home

26 July 2020

Summer Session Tropical IPA

Summer Session Tropical IPA

Brouwerij Hoop @Untappd at Home

25 July 2020

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

23 July 2020

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

23 July 2020

Cryo me a River

Cryo me a River

S&A Brewing @Hüsi Bierhaus

22 July 2020

La Rossa/Malto Brunito

La Rossa/Malto Brunito

Birra Moretti @Hüsi Bierhaus

22 July 2020

Pacific IPA

Pacific IPA

Barrel Brewing @Hüsi Bierhaus

22 July 2020

Original (TAP07)

Original (TAP07)

Schneider Weisse G. Schneider & Sohn @Hüsi Bierhaus

22 July 2020

Spezial Hell

Spezial Hell

Rugenbräu @Des Alpes

21 July 2020

Kingfisher Premium Lager

Kingfisher Premium Lager

United Breweries @spice indian restaurant

21 July 2020

Brooklyn East IPA

Brooklyn East IPA

Brooklyn Brewery @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

21 July 2020

Four C's IPA

Four C's IPA

Haarige Kuh Brauerei @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

20 July 2020

Appenzeller Quöllfrisch Hell

Appenzeller Quöllfrisch Hell

Brauerei Locher @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

20 July 2020

Spezial Hell

Spezial Hell

Rugenbräu @Schuh - Grand Restaurant

19 July 2020

Weizen Blanche

Weizen Blanche

Feldschlösschen @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

19 July 2020

Bergführer Bier Gletschers Kraft

Bergführer Bier Gletschers Kraft

JungfrauBräu @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

18 July 2020

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

18 July 2020

Canadian Red Ale

Canadian Red Ale

Altes Tramdepot @Hüsi Bierhaus

17 July 2020

Zwickelbier / Bière de Cave

Zwickelbier / Bière de Cave

Valaisanne @Hüsi Bierhaus

17 July 2020

Alkoholfrei

Alkoholfrei

Rugenbräu @Truly Asia Restaurant

15 July 2020

Four C's IPA

Four C's IPA

Haarige Kuh Brauerei @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

13 July 2020

Lager Hell

Lager Hell

Rugenbräu @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

13 July 2020

Kama Citra

Kama Citra

Haarige Kuh Brauerei @Des Alpes

13 July 2020

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

12 July 2020

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Restaurant Taverne - Hotel Interlaken

12 July 2020

Queen of Langstross IPA

Queen of Langstross IPA

Brasserie Bendorf @Gettnau

11 July 2020

Appenzeller Castégna

Appenzeller Castégna

Brauerei Locher @Gettnau

11 July 2020

India Pale Ale

India Pale Ale

Feldschlösschen @Gettnau

11 July 2020

soo.guet

soo.guet

Soorser Bier @Gettnau

10 July 2020

soo.easy

soo.easy

Soorser Bier @Gettnau

10 July 2020

ULMER Pilsener

ULMER Pilsener

Familienbrauerei Bauhöfer Ulmer @Le Parc**** Hôtel, Restaurants & Spa

9 July 2020

ULMER Pilsener

ULMER Pilsener

Familienbrauerei Bauhöfer Ulmer @Le Parc**** Hôtel, Restaurants & Spa

8 July 2020

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

7 July 2020

Houblon Chouffe

Houblon Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

6 July 2020

Wad Donker

Wad Donker

Fortuna Vlieland @Untappd at Home

5 July 2020

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

5 July 2020

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

4 July 2020

Blurred Lines

Blurred Lines

Jopen @Untappd at Home

4 July 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

3 July 2020

Nognietnaar Huismus

Nognietnaar Huismus

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

3 July 2020

Amer-Amer

Amer-Amer

Brouwerij De Ranke @De Derde Haring

28 June 2020

Dunekeun Tripel

Dunekeun Tripel

De Kustbrouwerij @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

XX-Bitter

XX-Bitter

Brouwerij De Ranke @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

Wit

Wit

Brouwerij St.Bernardus @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

21 June 2020

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

21 June 2020

Eggcited

Eggcited

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

20 June 2020

Fuut Fieuw

Fuut Fieuw

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

20 June 2020

Affligem Blond 0.0%

Affligem Blond 0.0%

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

19 June 2020

Alhambra Reserva 1925

Alhambra Reserva 1925

Grupo Cervezas Alhambra

19 June 2020

Alhambra Reserva 1925

Alhambra Reserva 1925

Grupo Cervezas Alhambra

19 June 2020

De Rumoerige Roodborst

De Rumoerige Roodborst

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

14 June 2020

Zwaanzinnig

Zwaanzinnig

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

14 June 2020

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

13 June 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

13 June 2020

Vroege Vogel

Vroege Vogel

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

7 June 2020

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

6 June 2020

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

6 June 2020

Blond

Blond

Speciaalbierbrouwerij St. Christoffel @Untappd at Home

5 June 2020

Joehoe

Joehoe

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

5 June 2020

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

1 June 2020

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

1 June 2020

Houblon Chouffe

Houblon Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

31 May 2020

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Untappd at Home

30 May 2020

Blonde Saison

Blonde Saison

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

30 May 2020

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

29 May 2020

Blonde Saison

Blonde Saison

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

29 May 2020

Bird of Prey IPA

Bird of Prey IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

24 May 2020

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

24 May 2020

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

23 May 2020

Joehoe

Joehoe

Bird Brewery @Untappd at Home

23 May 2020

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Untappd at Home

22 May 2020

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

22 May 2020

Blonde Saison

Blonde Saison

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

21 May 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

20 May 2020

Hop Zij Met Ons

Hop Zij Met Ons

Jopen @Untappd at Home

17 May 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

17 May 2020

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

16 May 2020

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

15 May 2020

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Untappd at Home

15 May 2020

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

10 May 2020

Lowlander I.P.A.

Lowlander I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Untappd at Home

10 May 2020

Blonde Saison

Blonde Saison

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

9 May 2020

Hoegaarden Grand Cru

Hoegaarden Grand Cru

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Untappd at Home

8 May 2020

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

8 May 2020

Blond

Blond

Speciaalbierbrouwerij St. Christoffel @Untappd at Home

3 May 2020

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Speeltuin monnetstraat

3 May 2020

Houblon Chouffe

Houblon Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Untappd at Home

2 May 2020

Westmalle Trappist Dubbel

Westmalle Trappist Dubbel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @Untappd at Home

1 May 2020

La Trappe Isid'or

La Trappe Isid'or

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Untappd at Home

1 May 2020

Kwaremont

Kwaremont

Brouwerij De Brabandere @Landal Sluftervallei

30 April 2020

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Landal Sluftervallei

29 April 2020

Benediktiner Weissbier Dunkel

Benediktiner Weissbier Dunkel

Benediktiner Weißbräu @Landal Sluftervallei

28 April 2020

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

27 April 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

26 April 2020

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Untappd at Home

25 April 2020

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2019)

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra (2019)

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

25 April 2020

Tripel

Tripel

Brothers In Law Brewing @Untappd at Home

24 April 2020

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

24 April 2020

Hoegaarden Grand Cru

Hoegaarden Grand Cru

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Untappd at Home

23 April 2020

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Untappd at Home

19 April 2020

0.0% Radler Limoen

0.0% Radler Limoen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Untappd at Home

18 April 2020

Blond

Blond

Speciaalbierbrouwerij St. Christoffel @Untappd at Home

18 April 2020

Barbican Strawberry

Barbican Strawberry

Aujan Industries Co. @Untappd at Home

18 April 2020

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

18 April 2020

Siciliaans Wit

Siciliaans Wit

Brouwerij Kleiburg @Untappd at Home

17 April 2020

Zeezuiper

Zeezuiper

Scheldebrouwerij @Untappd at Home

17 April 2020

Gladjanus

Gladjanus

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Untappd at Home

12 April 2020

Donkerblond

Donkerblond

Brouwerij TX @Untappd at Home

12 April 2020

Hopblond

Hopblond

Brouwerij TX @Untappd at Home

12 April 2020

Tears of my Enemies

Tears of my Enemies

Brouwerij Oerbron @Untappd at Home

10 April 2020

Dubbelblond

Dubbelblond

Brouwerij Kleiburg @Untappd at Home

10 April 2020

Saens Zoentje

Saens Zoentje

Brouwerij Breugem @Untappd at Home

9 April 2020

Tropical Ralphie

Tropical Ralphie

Two Chefs Brewing @Untappd at Home

5 April 2020

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Untappd at Home

5 April 2020

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

4 April 2020

Angus Triple

Angus Triple

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Untappd at Home

3 April 2020

Mannenliefde

Mannenliefde

Oedipus Brewing @Untappd at Home

3 April 2020

Julius 54BC

Julius 54BC

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Untappd at Home

29 March 2020

Toewijding

Toewijding

Van Moll @Untappd at Home

28 March 2020

Federico II

Federico II

Birra Flea @Untappd at Home

28 March 2020

ReuZ IPA - Ermelindis

ReuZ IPA - Ermelindis

Reuzenbieren @Untappd at Home

27 March 2020

Viven Master IPA

Viven Master IPA

Beerdevelopment Viven @Diemen-Zuid

22 March 2020

Finesse

Finesse

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Diemen-Zuid

22 March 2020

D'n Ossekop

D'n Ossekop

Muifelbrouwerij @Diemen-Zuid

21 March 2020

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Diemen-Zuid

21 March 2020

420 Extra Pale Ale

420 Extra Pale Ale

SweetWater Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

20 March 2020

De Vondst

De Vondst

't Mirakel @Diemen-Zuid

20 March 2020

2019 Franka Feroz

2019 Franka Feroz

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Diemen-Zuid

15 March 2020

Grimbergen Dubbel

Grimbergen Dubbel

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

15 March 2020

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

14 March 2020

Apres Kievit

Apres Kievit

Bird Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

14 March 2020

Kompaan 39 Bloedbroeder

Kompaan 39 Bloedbroeder

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Diemen-Zuid

13 March 2020

Rhodesian BA Blend 2019 Vol. II

Rhodesian BA Blend 2019 Vol. II

Brouwerij Frontaal @Diemen-Zuid

8 March 2020

Weltenburger Hefe-Weißbier Hell

Weltenburger Hefe-Weißbier Hell

Klosterbrauerei Weltenburg @Doesburg-Beinum

7 March 2020

Breakfast Stout

Breakfast Stout

Founders Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

6 March 2020

Oud Bruin

Oud Bruin

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Diemen-Zuid

1 March 2020

Royal Guard

Royal Guard

Rock City Brewing @Diemen-Zuid

1 March 2020

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Speeltuin monnetstraat

22 February 2020

Tynt Meadow

Tynt Meadow

Mount Saint Bernard Abbey @Diemen-Zuid

21 February 2020

Oud Bruin

Oud Bruin

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Diemen-Zuid

16 February 2020

De Pauper

De Pauper

Brouwerij Maallust @Diemen-Zuid

16 February 2020

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

15 February 2020

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

9 February 2020

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

9 February 2020

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

8 February 2020

Grimbergen Dubbel

Grimbergen Dubbel

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

7 February 2020

Grimbergen Dubbel

Grimbergen Dubbel

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

2 February 2020

Burning Kiss

Burning Kiss

Kissmeyer Beer & Brewing @Diemen-Zuid

1 February 2020

Tripel d'Anvers

Tripel d'Anvers

Brouwerij De Koninck @Diemen-Zuid

31 January 2020

Jack's Precious IPA

Jack's Precious IPA

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Diemen-Zuid

26 January 2020

Gruut Blond

Gruut Blond

Gentse Gruut Stadsbrouwerij @Diemen-Zuid

25 January 2020

Vønkelwater

Vønkelwater

Heaps Of Hops @Diemen-Zuid

25 January 2020

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche 0,0 %

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche 0,0 %

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

24 January 2020

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan

19 January 2020

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

19 January 2020

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan

18 January 2020

Underground Mountain Brown

Underground Mountain Brown

Founders Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

17 January 2020

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

12 January 2020

SUPER 8 Flandrien

SUPER 8 Flandrien

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Brabantplein

11 January 2020

Saison

Saison

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Brabantplein

11 January 2020

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Brouwerij Het Anker @Brabantplein

11 January 2020

Yule

Yule

Tempest Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

10 January 2020

Mets

Mets

Põhjala @De Veerstal

4 January 2020

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Diemen-Zuid

2 January 2020

Bianca Fresh Squeezed Double Orange Cream Cake Lassi Gose

Bianca Fresh Squeezed Double Orange Cream Cake Lassi Gose

Omnipollo @Diemen-Zuid

31 December 2019

Mega Moka

Mega Moka

Birra Del Borgo @Diemen-Zuid

30 December 2019

Party On the West Coast

Party On the West Coast

Basqueland Brewing

29 December 2019

Pino

Pino

Cervezas La Virgen

29 December 2019

Extravaganza!

Extravaganza!

Amager Bryghus @Diemen-Zuid

28 December 2019

Celtus

Celtus

Sori Brewing @Diemen-Zuid

27 December 2019

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Den Burg

24 December 2019

Sally's Selection

Sally's Selection

Mikkeller @Diemen-Zuid

22 December 2019

Miss Saison

Miss Saison

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

21 December 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Restaurant Parck

21 December 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Restaurant Parck

21 December 2019

St. Bonniefatius Rooie Sonja

St. Bonniefatius Rooie Sonja

Café De Gooth @Café De Gooth

21 December 2019

Hoppenbier

Hoppenbier

Jopen @Café De Gooth

21 December 2019

St. Bonniefatius Bock

St. Bonniefatius Bock

Café De Gooth @Café De Gooth

21 December 2019

Krombacher Brautradition: Naturtrübes Landbier

Krombacher Brautradition: Naturtrübes Landbier

Krombacher Gruppe @Diemen-Zuid

20 December 2019

Salted Caramel Stout

Salted Caramel Stout

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company

15 December 2019

Darcy

Darcy

Thornbridge Brewery

15 December 2019

Delicatessen

Delicatessen

Brasserie Sainte Cru @Diemen-Zuid

14 December 2019

Monsieur Chouette

Monsieur Chouette

Het Uiltje @Diemen-Zuid

14 December 2019

Sur Nelson Sauvin

Sur Nelson Sauvin

To Øl @Diemen-Zuid

13 December 2019

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Café - Restaurant Roediez

13 December 2019

Adrienne - Limited Release 2019 Single Batch BBB02

Adrienne - Limited Release 2019 Single Batch BBB02

Brouwerij Bosteels @Diemen-Zuid

8 December 2019

Where Is the Cookie?

Where Is the Cookie?

Nómada Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

8 December 2019

Pacific Ale

Pacific Ale

4 Pines Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

7 December 2019

Spinning Plates

Spinning Plates

Tiny Rebel Brewing Co @Diemen-Zuid

5 December 2019

Red Ale (6%)

Red Ale (6%)

Poppels Bryggeri @Diemen-Zuid

1 December 2019

Hitachino Nest Pirika

Hitachino Nest Pirika

Kiuchi Brewery

1 December 2019

Imperial French Saison

Imperial French Saison

Page 24 / Brasserie Saint-Germain @Diemen-Zuid

29 November 2019

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

24 November 2019

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Grand Café Cheers

23 November 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

23 November 2019

Cuvée Clarisse

Cuvée Clarisse

Brouwerij Wilderen @Diemen-Zuid

22 November 2019

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

17 November 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

17 November 2019

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

16 November 2019

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

16 November 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

10 November 2019

Black Is Black And I Want My Baby Back, Black Rye IPA

Black Is Black And I Want My Baby Back, Black Rye IPA

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

10 November 2019

Imperial Pale Ale

Imperial Pale Ale

Dutch Bargain @Diemen-Zuid

9 November 2019

Pionier

Pionier

Brouwerij Het Roze Varken @Diemen-Zuid

8 November 2019

Ommegang Keizer Karel Charles Quint

Ommegang Keizer Karel Charles Quint

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Diemen-Zuid

3 November 2019

Moloko Plus

Moloko Plus

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Hardly Working

Hardly Working

Sori Brewing @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

SÓLVEIG NR.25

SÓLVEIG NR.25

Borg Brugghús @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Bokbier

Bokbier

Jopen @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Weide

Weide

Nevel @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

The Old Flax Store - Pale Saints

The Old Flax Store - Pale Saints

Northern Monk @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Revisor

Revisor

Brouwerij Frontaal @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

IJsselbock

IJsselbock

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

West Coast IPA

West Coast IPA

Stigbergets Bryggeri @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Insel Kap

Insel Kap

Rügener Insel-Brauerei @Diemen-Zuid

1 November 2019

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken

29 October 2019

Cretan Kings Zythos

Cretan Kings Zythos

Rethymnian Brewery @Macaris Suites & Spa

25 October 2019

EZA Hellenic Pilsener Beer

EZA Hellenic Pilsener Beer

Hellenic Brewery of Atalanti (EZA) @Sympligades

25 October 2019

Brink's Blonde

Brink's Blonde

Rethymnian Brewery @Macaris Suites & Spa

24 October 2019

Charma (Χάρμα) Blond

Charma (Χάρμα) Blond

Cretan Brewery @Prima Plora (Πρίμα Πλώρα)

22 October 2019

Brink's Dark

Brink's Dark

Rethymnian Brewery @Μπακαλόγατος

21 October 2019

Green Islands Stout

Green Islands Stout

Föroya Bjór @Diemen-Zuid

20 October 2019

Dubbelblond

Dubbelblond

Brouwerij Kleiburg @Margherita Tutta La Vita!

20 October 2019

Vin De Houblon

Vin De Houblon

Brouwerij Kleiburg @Diemen-Zuid

19 October 2019

Black Sheep

Black Sheep

Föroya Bjór @Diemen-Zuid

19 October 2019

Slupp Öl

Slupp Öl

Föroya Bjór @Diemen-Zuid

18 October 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

17 October 2019

Classic

Classic

Föroya Bjór @Diemen-Zuid

13 October 2019

Grimbergen Dubbel

Grimbergen Dubbel

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

12 October 2019

Bush Ambrée

Bush Ambrée

Brasserie Dubuisson @Diemen-Zuid

6 October 2019

Bintang Pilsener

Bintang Pilsener

PT Multi Bintang Indonesia Tbk. @Stick-Up Indo Food Diemen

5 October 2019

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

4 October 2019

Spaten Oktoberfestbier (2019)

Spaten Oktoberfestbier (2019)

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe

4 October 2019

Oktoberfest Bier

Oktoberfest Bier

Augustiner-Bräu München @Augustiner-Festhalle

28 September 2019

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche 0,0 %

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche 0,0 %

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

22 September 2019

Tongerlo PRIOR

Tongerlo PRIOR

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Diemen-Zuid

21 September 2019

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

21 September 2019

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Diemen-Zuid

20 September 2019

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

15 September 2019

Heineken 0.0

Heineken 0.0

Heineken @Diemen-Zuid

15 September 2019

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Diemen-Zuid

14 September 2019

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été / Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

13 September 2019

A Little Sumpin' Sumpin' Ale

A Little Sumpin' Sumpin' Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

8 September 2019

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

8 September 2019

12th of Never Ale

12th of Never Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

7 September 2019

Wheat Impact

Wheat Impact

Jopen @Diemen-Zuid

6 September 2019

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Diemen-Zuid

6 September 2019

Leffe d'Été Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

1 September 2019

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Kerk Kessenich

31 August 2019

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Zandfoort aan de Eem

30 August 2019

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Zandfoort aan de Eem

30 August 2019

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Zandfoort aan de Eem

30 August 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Diemen-Zuid

25 August 2019

Heineken 0.0

Heineken 0.0

Heineken @Diemen-Zuid

25 August 2019

Leffe d'Été Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

24 August 2019

Mammut Stout

Mammut Stout

Mammut @Mun

22 August 2019

Mammut Pilsner

Mammut Pilsner

Mammut @Mun

22 August 2019

Jelen Pivo

Jelen Pivo

Apatinska Pivara @Corso Levante Luxury Suits

22 August 2019

Tuborg Grøn

Tuborg Grøn

Carlsberg Group @Restaurant Ambassador

21 August 2019

Nikšićko IPA

Nikšićko IPA

Trebjesa Brewery @Corso Levante Luxury Suits

21 August 2019

Nikšićko Pivo

Nikšićko Pivo

Trebjesa Brewery @Dominus

20 August 2019

Mammut IPA

Mammut IPA

Mammut @Mun

20 August 2019

Zaječarsko Svetlo

Zaječarsko Svetlo

Heineken Srbija Zaječar @Corso Levante Luxury Suits

20 August 2019

Nikšićko Pivo Nefiltrirano

Nikšićko Pivo Nefiltrirano

Trebjesa Brewery @Corso Levante Luxury Suits

17 August 2019

Paulaner Premium Pils / Münchner Pils

Paulaner Premium Pils / Münchner Pils

Paulaner Brauerei @Konoba Bonaca

16 August 2019

Jelen Pivo

Jelen Pivo

Apatinska Pivara @Corso Levante Luxury Suits

15 August 2019

1664 Blanc

1664 Blanc

Kronenbourg Brewery @Corso Levante Luxury Suits

14 August 2019

Nikšićko Pivo

Nikšićko Pivo

Trebjesa Brewery @Žabljak ****

13 August 2019

Nikšićko Tamno

Nikšićko Tamno

Trebjesa Brewery @Žabljak

12 August 2019

Nikšićko Pivo Nefiltrirano

Nikšićko Pivo Nefiltrirano

Trebjesa Brewery @Žabljak

12 August 2019

Jelen Pivo

Jelen Pivo

Apatinska Pivara @Žabljak

11 August 2019

Nikšićko IPA

Nikšićko IPA

Trebjesa Brewery @Žabljak

10 August 2019

Nikšićko Gold

Nikšićko Gold

Trebjesa Brewery @Žabljak

9 August 2019

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Grand Café Cheers

8 August 2019

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Grand Café Cheers

8 August 2019

Klassieke Blond

Klassieke Blond

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

2 August 2019

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Diemen-Zuid

28 July 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Diemen-Zuid

28 July 2019

Raging Bitch

Raging Bitch

Flying Dog Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

27 July 2019

Leffe d'Été Zomerbier

Leffe d'Été Zomerbier

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

27 July 2019

Wheat Impact

Wheat Impact

Jopen @Diemen-Zuid

26 July 2019

Jupiler 0,0

Jupiler 0,0

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

26 July 2019

Klassieke Blond (2019)

Klassieke Blond (2019)

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

21 July 2019

12th of Never Ale

12th of Never Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

20 July 2019

Amber

Amber

Nya Carnegiebryggeriet @Jensen's Bøfhus

20 July 2019

Bryggmästarens Bästa Mellanöl

Bryggmästarens Bästa Mellanöl

Åbro Bryggeri @Café Misteln

19 July 2019

Melleruds Eko Ale

Melleruds Eko Ale

Spendrups Bryggeri @Nomad Swedish Food & Bar

19 July 2019

Nomad

Nomad

Bryggeri Nyckelbydal @Nomad Swedish Food & Bar

19 July 2019

100W

100W

Nya Carnegiebryggeriet @Grand Café Strömkajen

19 July 2019

Saison

Saison

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Belgobaren

18 July 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @The Meat

18 July 2019

Midway Session IPA (4.1%)

Midway Session IPA (4.1%)

Goose Island Beer Co. @Diemen-Zuid

14 July 2019

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Grand Café Zeven

13 July 2019

Grimbergen Dubbel

Grimbergen Dubbel

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Musiater Zevenaar

13 July 2019

Paasij

Paasij

Brouwerij 't IJ @Musiater Zevenaar

13 July 2019

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Musiater Zevenaar

13 July 2019

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Drovers Dog

12 July 2019

Gladjanus

Gladjanus

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Drovers Dog

12 July 2019

Pilsnar

Pilsnar

Föroya Bjór @Diemen-Zuid

7 July 2019

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Diemen-Zuid

6 July 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

4 July 2019

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Diemen-Zuid

30 June 2019

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche 0,0 %

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche 0,0 %

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

30 June 2019

Jungle Joy

Jungle Joy

Brussels Beer Project @Diemen-Zuid

29 June 2019

Amstel 0.0

Amstel 0.0

Amstel Bier @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

De Peel In Brand

De Peel In Brand

Friends Brewery Pierduz @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

De Pauper

De Pauper

Brouwerij Maallust @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Little Fred

Little Fred

Brouwerij Maximus @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Joey Greenhorn Restless IPA

Joey Greenhorn Restless IPA

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

22 June 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

22 June 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

22 June 2019

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

21 June 2019

Wild Mill Blond

Wild Mill Blond

The Wild Mill @Diemen-Zuid

21 June 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Bilderberg Hotel De Keizerskroon

15 June 2019

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Birra Peroni @Diemen-Zuid

14 June 2019

Ginette Natural White

Ginette Natural White

Brasserie La Binchoise @Diemen-Zuid

14 June 2019

Julius

Julius

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @De Slock

9 June 2019

Scheeps+Recht

Scheeps+Recht

Brouwerij De 7 Deugden @De Slock

9 June 2019

Donkerblond

Donkerblond

Brouwerij TX @De Slock

9 June 2019

Eilandkriebel

Eilandkriebel

Tesselaar Familiebrouwerij Diks @De Slock

9 June 2019

Witte Tessel-Aar

Witte Tessel-Aar

Tesselaar Familiebrouwerij Diks @De Slock

9 June 2019

Dubbel

Dubbel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

7 June 2019

0.0% Radler Limoen

0.0% Radler Limoen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

2 June 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Diemen-Zuid

2 June 2019

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Diemen-Zuid

1 June 2019

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Birra Peroni @Diemen-Zuid

1 June 2019

Bavaria IPA 0.0%

Bavaria IPA 0.0%

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Diemen-Zuid

1 June 2019

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

31 May 2019

Wilderen Goud

Wilderen Goud

Brouwerij Wilderen @Diemen-Zuid

31 May 2019

Yankee Punch #2 (bottled Jan 2019)

Yankee Punch #2 (bottled Jan 2019)

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

30 May 2019

Koeiendans

Koeiendans

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

30 May 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei

26 May 2019

Münchner Hell

Münchner Hell

Hacker-Pschorr @Diemen-Zuid

25 May 2019

Palm 0.0

Palm 0.0

Brouwerij Palm @Diemen-Zuid

25 May 2019

Yakima Red

Yakima Red

Meantime Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

24 May 2019

Foggy Island

Foggy Island

Seven Island Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Voodoo Ranger IPA

Voodoo Ranger IPA

New Belgium Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Ninja vs. Unicorn

Ninja vs. Unicorn

Pipeworks Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Bootjes Bier

Bootjes Bier

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Weijsbeer

Weijsbeer

De Blauwe IJsbeer @Cafe SAMSAM

18 May 2019

Langharig Tuig

Langharig Tuig

Van Moll @Cafe SAMSAM

18 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @St. Ignatiusstraat

18 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @St. Ignatiusstraat

18 May 2019

Urthel Saisonnière

Urthel Saisonnière

Microbrouwerij Urthel @Diemen-Zuid

17 May 2019

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Birra Peroni @Ristorante "Ciao"

12 May 2019

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

11 May 2019

Cornet

Cornet

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Speeltuin monnetstraat

11 May 2019

Tripel

Tripel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

10 May 2019

Radler Dubbel Citrus 0.0%

Radler Dubbel Citrus 0.0%

Amstel Bier @Diemen-Zuid

7 May 2019

Dubbel

Dubbel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

5 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Den Burg

4 May 2019

Strandgaper

Strandgaper

Scheldebrouwerij @Gastropaviljoen Xv

4 May 2019

The Otter Mosaic-Centennial

The Otter Mosaic-Centennial

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Kees & Haring

Kees & Haring

Brouwerij Kees @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Alm

Alm

Nevel @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

LOOSE

LOOSE

Garage Beer Co. @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Rockfish

Rockfish

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Whitebait

Whitebait

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

KEO Premium Beer

KEO Premium Beer

KEO @Constantinou Bros

26 April 2019

Kingfisher Premium Lager

Kingfisher Premium Lager

United Breweries @Spice Hut

26 April 2019

KEO Premium Beer

KEO Premium Beer

KEO @Ocean Basket

26 April 2019

KEO Premium Beer

KEO Premium Beer

KEO @Constantinou Bros

25 April 2019

KEO Premium Beer

KEO Premium Beer

KEO @Constantinou Bros

24 April 2019

KEO Premium Beer

KEO Premium Beer

KEO @Taverna Mezedoronia

23 April 2019

KEO Premium Beer

KEO Premium Beer

KEO @Constantinou Bros

23 April 2019

KEO Premium Beer

KEO Premium Beer

KEO @Constantinou Bros

22 April 2019

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

19 April 2019

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

19 April 2019

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Abbaye de Maredsous @Diemen-Zuid

18 April 2019

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Diemen-Zuid

14 April 2019

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Diemen-Zuid

14 April 2019

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

13 April 2019

Dubbel

Dubbel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

13 April 2019

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

12 April 2019

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

11 April 2019

0.0% Radler Citroen

0.0% Radler Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

9 April 2019

Münchner Hell

Münchner Hell

Hacker-Pschorr @Diemen-Zuid

7 April 2019

Dubbel

Dubbel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

6 April 2019

Münchner Hell

Münchner Hell

Hacker-Pschorr @Diemen-Zuid

5 April 2019

Babylone

Babylone

Brussels Beer Project @Dok 19

30 March 2019

5 Dollar Shake

5 Dollar Shake

Alpha Acid Brewing Co. @Dok 19

30 March 2019

Hop Shock

Hop Shock

Laugar Brewery @Dok 19

30 March 2019

Big Belly DDH Hibiscus IPA

Big Belly DDH Hibiscus IPA

Big Belly Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Mo Phi

Mo Phi

Big Belly Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Hopwit

Hopwit

Brouwerij Witte Anker @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Smooth Louis

Smooth Louis

Big Belly Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Saison

Saison

Brouwerij Witte Anker @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Lellebel

Lellebel

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Maneblusser Lente

Maneblusser Lente

Brouwerij Het Anker @Beers & Barrels Breda

30 March 2019

Cold Gold

Cold Gold

Habesha Breweries @Eetcafe Ibis

29 March 2019

Mongozo Buckwheat White

Mongozo Buckwheat White

Mongozo @Eetcafe Ibis

29 March 2019

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Abbaye de Maredsous @Diemen-Zuid

24 March 2019

Abt 12

Abt 12

Brouwerij St. Bernardus

23 March 2019

Black Wych

Black Wych

Wychwood Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

22 March 2019

Schöfferhofer Hefeweizen

Schöfferhofer Hefeweizen

Radeberger Gruppe @Diemen-Zuid

17 March 2019

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Theater de Omval

16 March 2019

Grimbergen Dubbel

Grimbergen Dubbel

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Theater de Omval

16 March 2019

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

16 March 2019

Gulpener Ur-Pilsner (2019)

Gulpener Ur-Pilsner (2019)

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Muziektheater

15 March 2019

Tripel

Tripel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

10 March 2019

Porter Saison

Porter Saison

Brouwerij Kleiburg @Diemen-Zuid

9 March 2019

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Speeltuin monnetstraat

2 March 2019

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Abbaye de Maredsous @Diemen-Zuid

1 March 2019

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

27 February 2019

Paljas Saison

Paljas Saison

Brouwerij Henricus @Diemen-Zuid

24 February 2019

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

24 February 2019

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Abbaye de Maredsous @Diemen-Zuid

23 February 2019

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

23 February 2019

Mahou Cinco Estrellas

Mahou Cinco Estrellas

Grupo Mahou-San Miguel @Mr Visserplein

22 February 2019

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @Diemen-Zuid

17 February 2019

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

17 February 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

16 February 2019

Tripel

Tripel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

15 February 2019

Farmhouse

Farmhouse

Brouwerij Kees @Diemen-Zuid

15 February 2019

Ares American Amber

Ares American Amber

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Diemen-Zuid

10 February 2019

Paljas Saison

Paljas Saison

Brouwerij Henricus @Diemen-Zuid

10 February 2019

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

9 February 2019

Bockbier (2018)

Bockbier (2018)

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

8 February 2019

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Breweries @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

8 February 2019

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Breweries @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

8 February 2019

Hobgoblin Legendary Ruby Beer

Hobgoblin Legendary Ruby Beer

Wychwood Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

3 February 2019

Bockbier (2018)

Bockbier (2018)

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

2 February 2019

Tripel

Tripel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

2 February 2019

Vin De Houblon

Vin De Houblon

Brouwerij Kleiburg @Diemen-Zuid

1 February 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

27 January 2019

Achel 8° Blond

Achel 8° Blond

Brouwerij der Sint-Benedictusabdij de Achelse Kluis @Diemen-Zuid

27 January 2019

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

26 January 2019

IJndejaars (2018)

IJndejaars (2018)

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café Cliche

26 January 2019

Porter Saison

Porter Saison

Brouwerij Kleiburg @Diemen-Zuid

25 January 2019

La Chouffe Blond / Big Chouffe (2019)

La Chouffe Blond / Big Chouffe (2019)

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Diemen-Zuid

19 January 2019

Noorderwiend

Noorderwiend

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Diemen-Zuid

19 January 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Diemen-Zuid

19 January 2019

Zundert 8

Zundert 8

Trappistenbrouwerij de Kievit B.V. @Diemen-Zuid

18 January 2019

Bockbier (2018)

Bockbier (2018)

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

13 January 2019

Benno

Benno

Stift Engelszell @Diemen-Zuid

13 January 2019

Ciney Blonde

Ciney Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Diemen-Zuid

12 January 2019

Dead 'N' Dead

Dead 'N' Dead

Rogue Ales @'t Witte Konijn

10 January 2019

Wo Ist Mein Fahrrad

Wo Ist Mein Fahrrad

Oldskool Brewery @'t Witte Konijn

10 January 2019

Orange Winter Crush

Orange Winter Crush

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Diemen-Zuid

6 January 2019

Icelandic Toasted Porter (2018)

Icelandic Toasted Porter (2018)

Einstök Ölgerð @Diemen-Zuid

5 January 2019

Paderborner Export

Paderborner Export

Paderborner Brauerei @Doesburg-Beinum

5 January 2019

Münchner Hell

Münchner Hell

Hacker-Pschorr @Diemen-Zuid

4 January 2019

Limited Release 2018 Single Batch BBB01

Limited Release 2018 Single Batch BBB01

Brouwerij Bosteels @Diemen-Zuid

4 January 2019

Chimay Gold / Dorée / Goud

Chimay Gold / Dorée / Goud

Bières de Chimay @Diemen-Zuid

1 January 2019

Bockbier (2018)

Bockbier (2018)

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

31 December 2018

Chocolate Coconut Porter

Chocolate Coconut Porter

Thornbridge Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

30 December 2018

Sakura

Sakura

Nómada Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

30 December 2018

Old Jubilation Ale

Old Jubilation Ale

Avery Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

29 December 2018

Chad, King of the Wild Yeasts

Chad, King of the Wild Yeasts

Amager Bryghus @Diemen-Zuid

28 December 2018

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Abbaye de Maredsous @Speeltuin monnetstraat

25 December 2018

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @De Republiek. Cubaans Restaurant

25 December 2018

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Speeltuin monnetstraat

25 December 2018

Sylvester

Sylvester

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin monnetstraat

25 December 2018

Gose To the Fyrreskov

Gose To the Fyrreskov

To Øl @Diemen-Zuid

24 December 2018

Santa Punch IPA

Santa Punch IPA

Birra Del Borgo @Diemen-Zuid

23 December 2018

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen

22 December 2018

Maneblusser

Maneblusser

Brouwerij Het Anker @'t Zusje

22 December 2018

Lazarus

Lazarus

Bierbrouwerij Vermeersen @Café Bruxelles

22 December 2018

Tongerlo Christmas

Tongerlo Christmas

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Café Bruxelles

22 December 2018

Amarillo Red IPA

Amarillo Red IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café Bruxelles

22 December 2018

Berlin-Tana

Berlin-Tana

La Débauche @Diemen-Zuid

21 December 2018

Hel & Verdoemenis

Hel & Verdoemenis

Brouwerij de Molen @Diemen-Zuid

20 December 2018

Tatie Tatin (2018)

Tatie Tatin (2018)

Brussels Beer Project @Diemen-Zuid

16 December 2018

Madame Rose

Madame Rose

Goose Island Beer Co. @Diemen-Zuid

16 December 2018

Tijuana Bufadora Ambar

Tijuana Bufadora Ambar

Consorcio Cervecero de Baja California @Diemen-Zuid

15 December 2018

Oso Golden Ale

Oso Golden Ale

Cervezas La Virgen @Diemen-Zuid

15 December 2018

Brookvale Union: Ginger Beer

Brookvale Union: Ginger Beer

Brookvale Union @Diemen-Zuid

14 December 2018

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Grand Café Cheers

14 December 2018

Mexican Vanilla Piña Colada Milkshake IPA

Mexican Vanilla Piña Colada Milkshake IPA

Omnipollo @Diemen-Zuid

9 December 2018

Mimosa Ale

Mimosa Ale

Basqueland Brewing @Diemen-Zuid

9 December 2018

Breakfast Stout

Breakfast Stout

Founders Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

8 December 2018

Camden Versus Wicked Weed IPA

Camden Versus Wicked Weed IPA

Camden Town Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

8 December 2018

Leif

Leif

LERVIG @Diemen-Zuid

7 December 2018

Rural Hopfenweisse

Rural Hopfenweisse

Oppigårds Bryggeri @Diemen-Zuid

7 December 2018

Ringside Red

Ringside Red

Boxing Cat Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

5 December 2018

Cranachan Wee Heavy

Cranachan Wee Heavy

Tempest Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

2 December 2018

Mango Nº 5

Mango Nº 5

Ninkasi @Diemen-Zuid

2 December 2018

Saison Sur Mer

Saison Sur Mer

Dois Corvos @Diemen-Zuid

1 December 2018

La Trappe Bockbier

La Trappe Bockbier

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Speeltuin monnetstraat

1 December 2018

Nanny State

Nanny State

BrewDog @Diemen-Zuid

30 November 2018

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

24 November 2018

Meneer de Uil - Auchentoshan

Meneer de Uil - Auchentoshan

Het Uiltje @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Alt

Alt

Duits & Lauret @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Polyamorie

Polyamorie

Oedipus Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Extra Blond

Extra Blond

Duits & Lauret @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Cranberry Brett Farmhouse Ale

Cranberry Brett Farmhouse Ale

Het Uiltje @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Apfelstrudel Doppelbock

Apfelstrudel Doppelbock

Het Uiltje @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Nanny State

Nanny State

BrewDog @Diemen-Zuid

18 November 2018

Nanny State

Nanny State

BrewDog @Diemen-Zuid

17 November 2018

Heineken 0.0

Heineken 0.0

Heineken @Caffe Milo

16 November 2018

Brand Alcoholvrij Weizen

Brand Alcoholvrij Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Hotel de Bilderberg

28 October 2018

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Hotel de Bilderberg

28 October 2018

Zatte

Zatte

Brouwerij 't IJ @Hotel de Bilderberg

27 October 2018

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Hotel de Bilderberg

27 October 2018

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

26 October 2018

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

21 October 2018

Sur Les Bois Ambrée

Sur Les Bois Ambrée

Brasserie la Botteresse de Sur-les-Bois @Diemen-Zuid

20 October 2018

Esperluette Ambrée

Esperluette Ambrée

Brasse & Vous @Diemen-Zuid

20 October 2018

Paulaner Weissbier Kristallklar

Paulaner Weissbier Kristallklar

Paulaner Brauerei @Diemen-Zuid

19 October 2018

Birra Moretti L'Autentica

Birra Moretti L'Autentica

Birra Moretti @Diemen-Zuid

14 October 2018

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

14 October 2018

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Kerk Kessenich

13 October 2018

Palm Spéciale

Palm Spéciale

Brouwerij Palm @Kerk Kessenich

13 October 2018

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Kerk Kessenich

13 October 2018

Léopold 7

Léopold 7

Brasserie de Marsinne @Diemen-Zuid

12 October 2018

Joup

Joup

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Diemen-Zuid

7 October 2018

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @Diemen-Zuid

7 October 2018

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Diemen-Zuid

6 October 2018

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Diemen-Zuid

5 October 2018

Löwenbräu Oktoberfestbier

Löwenbräu Oktoberfestbier

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Löwenbräu-Festzelt

29 September 2018

Löwenbräu Oktoberfestbier

Löwenbräu Oktoberfestbier

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Löwenbräu-Festzelt

29 September 2018

Spaten Oktoberfest Ur-Märzen / Winter

Spaten Oktoberfest Ur-Märzen / Winter

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Ochsenbraterei

28 September 2018

Spaten Oktoberfest Ur-Märzen / Winter

Spaten Oktoberfest Ur-Märzen / Winter

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Ochsenbraterei

27 September 2018

Spaten Oktoberfest Ur-Märzen / Winter

Spaten Oktoberfest Ur-Märzen / Winter

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Ochsenbraterei

27 September 2018

Gouden Carolus Tripel

Gouden Carolus Tripel

Brouwerij Het Anker @Speeltuin monnetstraat

26 September 2018

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

23 September 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

23 September 2018

Torpah 30

Torpah 30

Brasserie {C} @Diemen-Zuid

22 September 2018

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Diemen-Zuid

22 September 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

22 September 2018

Brut IPA

Brut IPA

Steamworks Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

16 September 2018

Birra Moretti L'Autentica

Birra Moretti L'Autentica

Birra Moretti @Diemen-Zuid

15 September 2018

India Pale Ale / London IPA

India Pale Ale / London IPA

Meantime Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

7 September 2018

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Diemen-Zuid

2 September 2018

Pauwel Kwak (2017)

Pauwel Kwak (2017)

Brouwerij Bosteels @Diemen-Zuid

1 September 2018

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Diemen-Zuid

31 August 2018

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @De Republiek. Cubaans Restaurant

31 August 2018

Blonde

Blonde

Postmark Brewing @The Flying Pig Gastown

28 August 2018

Featherweight IPA

Featherweight IPA

Four Winds Brewing @Browns Crafthouse

27 August 2018

Summer Ale

Summer Ale

Steamworks Brewing Company @Steamworks Brewing Co.

26 August 2018

Flagship IPA

Flagship IPA

Steamworks Brewing Company @Steamworks Brewing Co.

26 August 2018

Killer Cucumber Ale

Killer Cucumber Ale

Steamworks Brewing Company @Steamworks Brewing Co.

26 August 2018

Pilsner

Pilsner

Steamworks Brewing Company @Steamworks Brewing Co.

26 August 2018

Kölsch

Kölsch

Steamworks Brewing Company @Steamworks Brewing Co.

26 August 2018

Race Rocks

Race Rocks

Lighthouse Brewing Company @The Bard and Banker

25 August 2018

Fat Tug IPA

Fat Tug IPA

Driftwood Brewery @The Bard and Banker

25 August 2018

Robert Service 1904 Scottish Stone Fired Ale

Robert Service 1904 Scottish Stone Fired Ale

Phillips Brewing Company @The Bard and Banker

25 August 2018

Hoyne Pilsner

Hoyne Pilsner

Hoyne Brewing @The Bard and Banker

25 August 2018

Juxtapose

Juxtapose

Four Winds Brewing @The Parkside Hotel

25 August 2018

Taj Mahal Premium Lager

Taj Mahal Premium Lager

United Breweries @Tandoori Grill

23 August 2018

5 Rings IPA

5 Rings IPA

BrewHouse - High Mountain Brewing Co. @BrewHouse - High Mountain Brewing Co.

23 August 2018

India Session Ale

India Session Ale

BrewHouse - High Mountain Brewing Co. @BrewHouse - High Mountain Brewing Co.

23 August 2018

Blonde

Blonde

Dageraad Brewing @Delta Hotels by Marriott Whistler Village Suites

22 August 2018

Mountain Lager

Mountain Lager

Whistler Brewing Company @BG Urban Grill

22 August 2018

Electric Unicorn White IPA

Electric Unicorn White IPA

Phillips Brewing Company @Tyax Wilderness Resort & Spa

21 August 2018

Jelly King

Jelly King

Bellwoods Brewery @Tyax Wilderness Resort & Spa

21 August 2018

Doc's Westcoast Amber Ale

Doc's Westcoast Amber Ale

Big Surf Beer Co. @Doc Willoughby's Public House

19 August 2018

Ugly Wheat Ale

Ugly Wheat Ale

Cactus Club Cafe @Cactus Club Cafe

19 August 2018

Lions Summer Ale

Lions Summer Ale

Granville Island Brewing @Cactus Club Cafe

19 August 2018

76 Wolverine

76 Wolverine

BNA Brewing Co. @BNA Brewing

18 August 2018

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

Okanagan Spring Brewery

18 August 2018

Flagship IPA

Flagship IPA

Steamworks Brewing Company

18 August 2018

Saison

Saison

Four Winds Brewing @BNA Brewing

18 August 2018

Jasper The Bear Ale

Jasper The Bear Ale

Jasper Brewing Company @The Crimson Jasper

15 August 2018

Traditional Ale

Traditional Ale

Big Rock Brewery @ALBA Restaurant

14 August 2018

Barracks Brown

Barracks Brown

Wild Rose Brewery

13 August 2018

Bohemian Pilsener

Bohemian Pilsener

The Grizzly Paw Brewing Company @Buffalo Mountain Lodge

12 August 2018

Kokanee

Kokanee

Labatt Brewing Company @Buffalo Mountain Lodge

11 August 2018

Railway Avenue Rye IPA

Railway Avenue Rye IPA

Canmore Brewing Company @Buffalo Mountain Lodge

11 August 2018

Steam Whistle Pilsner

Steam Whistle Pilsner

Steam Whistle Brewing @Pillar and Post Inn

9 August 2018

Premium Lager

Premium Lager

Creemore Springs @The Old Spaghetti Factory

7 August 2018

3 Speed

3 Speed

Amsterdam Brewing Company (Canada) @Amsterdam Brewhouse

6 August 2018

Kawartha Lakes KLB Raspberry Wheat

Kawartha Lakes KLB Raspberry Wheat

Amsterdam Brewing Company (Canada) @Amsterdam Brewhouse

6 August 2018

Cruiser Pale Ale

Cruiser Pale Ale

Amsterdam Brewing Company (Canada) @Amsterdam Brewhouse

6 August 2018

Steam Whistle Pilsner

Steam Whistle Pilsner

Steam Whistle Brewing @Steam Whistle Brewing

6 August 2018

Boneshaker

Boneshaker

Amsterdam Brewing Company (Canada) @Gabby's

5 August 2018

Bintang Pilsener

Bintang Pilsener

PT Multi Bintang Indonesia Tbk. @Diemen

3 August 2018

Brice

Brice

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Diemen-Zuid

29 July 2018

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers @Diemen-Zuid

29 July 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

28 July 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

28 July 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

27 July 2018

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

27 July 2018

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

26 July 2018

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers @Diemen-Zuid

22 July 2018

Paulaner Weissbier Kristallklar

Paulaner Weissbier Kristallklar

Paulaner Brauerei @Diemen-Zuid

20 July 2018

Menabrea Original 1846

Menabrea Original 1846

G. Menabrea & Figli @Diemen-Zuid

20 July 2018

Amarillo Sun

Amarillo Sun

De Witte Leeuw @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

14 July 2018

Feisty Cali Belg.

Feisty Cali Belg.

Meantime Brewing Company @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

14 July 2018

Tank 7 Farmhouse Ale

Tank 7 Farmhouse Ale

Boulevard Brewing Co. @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

14 July 2018

Chimay Gold / Dorée / Goud

Chimay Gold / Dorée / Goud

Bières de Chimay @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

14 July 2018

Seef Bier

Seef Bier

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

14 July 2018

Malheur Dry Five

Malheur Dry Five

Brouwerij Malheur @Barley's Biergarten

14 July 2018

La Trappe Blond

La Trappe Blond

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Café Arnhem

14 July 2018

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Café Arnhem

14 July 2018

Jillz Original

Jillz Original

Jillz @Diemen-Zuid

13 July 2018

India Pale Ale / London IPA

India Pale Ale / London IPA

Meantime Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

13 July 2018

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Diemen-Zuid

13 July 2018

Weizener (2018)

Weizener (2018)

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

8 July 2018

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

8 July 2018

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers @Diemen-Zuid

7 July 2018

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers @Diemen-Zuid

6 July 2018

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij van Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

1 July 2018

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij van Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

1 July 2018

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

1 July 2018

La Botteresse Blonde

La Botteresse Blonde

Brasserie la Botteresse de Sur-les-Bois @Diemen-Zuid

30 June 2018

All Day IPA

All Day IPA

Founders Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

30 June 2018

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Diemen-Zuid

29 June 2018

Grotten Santé

Grotten Santé

Brouwerij Kazematten @De Derde Haring

24 June 2018

Boskeun

Boskeun

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @De Derde Haring

24 June 2018

Adelardus Dubbel

Adelardus Dubbel

Brouwerij Kerkom @De Derde Haring

23 June 2018

Mello Pale Ale

Mello Pale Ale

Frankendael Brewing @De Derde Haring

23 June 2018

Tongerlo PAX

Tongerlo PAX

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @De Derde Haring

23 June 2018

Batch #1.43

Batch #1.43

Friends Brewery Pierduz @De Derde Haring

23 June 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

22 June 2018

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @Diemen-Zuid

21 June 2018

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij van Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

17 June 2018

Camden Gentleman's Wit White Beer

Camden Gentleman's Wit White Beer

Camden Town Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

17 June 2018

Table IPA

Table IPA

Meantime Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

16 June 2018

Fresh IPA Project #4 December 2017

Fresh IPA Project #4 December 2017

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Drovers Dog

15 June 2018

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Drovers Dog

15 June 2018

Zatte

Zatte

Brouwerij 't IJ @Drovers Dog

15 June 2018

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij van Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

10 June 2018

Table IPA

Table IPA

Meantime Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

10 June 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

10 June 2018

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

9 June 2018

Lienne

Lienne

Brasserie de la Lienne @Diemen-Zuid

9 June 2018

India Pale Ale / London IPA

India Pale Ale / London IPA

Meantime Brewing Company @Diemen-Zuid

8 June 2018

Radler Fris 0.0%

Radler Fris 0.0%

Amstel Bier @Diemen-Zuid

5 June 2018

East 2018

East 2018

Brouwerij Frontaal @Cafe Falstaff

3 June 2018

Witkap Pater Stimulo

Witkap Pater Stimulo

Brouwerij Slaghmuylder @Cafe Falstaff

3 June 2018

Golden Nugget IPA

Golden Nugget IPA

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Val-Dieu Blonde

Val-Dieu Blonde

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Mosaic Hop Explosion

Mosaic Hop Explosion

Brouwerij Kees @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Belgoo Saisonneke

Belgoo Saisonneke

Belgoo @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @D'n Dolle Dries

2 June 2018

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @D'n Dolle Dries

2 June 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @B.for

2 June 2018

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Adriaen Brouwer Dark Gold

Adriaen Brouwer Dark Gold

Brouwerij Roman @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Gauloise Dubbel

Gauloise Dubbel

Brasserie du Bocq @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Zestig

Zestig

Brouwerij Malheur @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Zonnestraal

Zonnestraal

De 7de Hemel @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Bayreuther Hell

Bayreuther Hell

Bayreuther Bierbrauerei @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Mout Everest

Mout Everest

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Café De Clochard

1 June 2018

Clochard

Clochard

Café De Clochard @Café De Clochard

1 June 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Intercity Eindhoven - Maastricht

1 June 2018

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Utrecht Central Station (Station Utrecht Centraal)

1 June 2018

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Spoor 6

1 June 2018

Desperados Original

Desperados Original

Desperados NL @Diemen-Zuid

27 May 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

27 May 2018

La Trappe Witte Trappist

La Trappe Witte Trappist

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Spingaren

25 May 2018

Gouden Carolus Classic

Gouden Carolus Classic

Brouwerij Het Anker @Spingaren

25 May 2018

Maneblusser

Maneblusser

Brouwerij Het Anker @Spingaren

25 May 2018

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Diemen-Zuid

20 May 2018

Veltins Pilsener

Veltins Pilsener

Brauerei VELTINS @Eethuis Klif 23

19 May 2018

Eilandkriebel

Eilandkriebel

Familiebrouwerij Diks @De Slock

19 May 2018

Seumerfeugel

Seumerfeugel

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @De Slock

19 May 2018

Mannenliefde

Mannenliefde

Oedipus Brewing @De Slock

19 May 2018

Val-Dieu Blonde

Val-Dieu Blonde

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Diemen-Zuid

13 May 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

12 May 2018

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @Diemen-Zuid

12 May 2018

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

0.0% Radler Gember Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

12 May 2018

Ambrée

Ambrée

Brasserie de l'Odon @Diemen-Zuid

11 May 2018

Leffe Brune / Bruin

Leffe Brune / Bruin

Abbaye de Leffe @Café Roediez

10 May 2018

Vedett Extra Blond

Vedett Extra Blond

Duvel Moortgat @Café Roediez

10 May 2018

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers @Diemen-Zuid

10 May 2018

Canaille

Canaille

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Diemen-Zuid

6 May 2018

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij van Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

5 May 2018

Corsendonk Agnus Tripel / Abbey Pale Ale

Corsendonk Agnus Tripel / Abbey Pale Ale

Brouwerij Corsendonk @Maison Du Lac

3 May 2018

La Botteresse Ambrée

La Botteresse Ambrée

Brasserie la Botteresse de Sur-les-Bois @Maison Du Lac

3 May 2018

Waterloo Récolte Saison

Waterloo Récolte Saison

Waterloo Brewery Mont-St-Jean @Maison Du Lac

3 May 2018

Tripick 6

Tripick 6

Tripick @Maison Du Lac

2 May 2018

La 3Pontoise Blonde

La 3Pontoise Blonde

Brasserie de la Lienne @Maison Du Lac

1 May 2018

Ciney Blonde

Ciney Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Maison Du Lac

1 May 2018

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Abbaye de Maredsous @Maison Du Lac

30 April 2018

Canaille

Canaille

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Maison Du Lac

30 April 2018

TITS - Rondeur et Ardeur

TITS - Rondeur et Ardeur

L&G Brewers @Maison Du Lac

29 April 2018

St-Feuillien Blonde

St-Feuillien Blonde

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Maison Du Lac

29 April 2018

Val-Dieu Blonde

Val-Dieu Blonde

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Maison Du Lac

29 April 2018

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Maison Du Lac

29 April 2018

Chimay Red / Rouge / Rood (Première)

Chimay Red / Rouge / Rood (Première)

Bières de Chimay @Maison Du Lac

28 April 2018

L'intrépide

L'intrépide

Les Vintrépides @Maison Du Lac

28 April 2018

Nivard

Nivard

Stift Engelszell @Maison Du Lac

28 April 2018

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Abbaye de Maredsous @Maison Du Lac

27 April 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

27 April 2018

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Grand Café Cheers

26 April 2018

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Café Roediez

26 April 2018

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Café Roediez

26 April 2018

Mythos

Mythos

Olympic Brewery @Grieks restaurant Niki

21 April 2018

Enkel

Enkel

Hertog Jan @Diemen-Zuid

21 April 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

20 April 2018

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij van Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

20 April 2018

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @Diemen-Zuid

19 April 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

15 April 2018

Donkerblondje

Donkerblondje

Paal 17 Strandbrouwers @Diemen-Zuid

15 April 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

14 April 2018

Mooie Madam Dubbel

Mooie Madam Dubbel

Brouwerij Maallust @Diemen-Zuid

14 April 2018

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Breweries @Diemen-Zuid

14 April 2018

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse @Diemen-Zuid

8 April 2018

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse @Diemen-Zuid

8 April 2018

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse @Diemen-Zuid

7 April 2018

Donkerblondje

Donkerblondje

Paal 17 Strandbrouwers @Strandpaviljoen Paal 17

1 April 2018

Ongelovige Thomas / Doubting Thomas

Ongelovige Thomas / Doubting Thomas

Jopen @Diemen-Zuid

31 March 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

30 March 2018

Fris Zoentje

Fris Zoentje

Brouwerij Breugem @Diemen-Zuid

30 March 2018

Houblon Chouffe

Houblon Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Diemen-Zuid

25 March 2018

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Diemen-Zuid

25 March 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

25 March 2018

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Speeltuin monnetstraat

24 March 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

23 March 2018

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

23 March 2018

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Hachi Sushi & Grill Bar

23 March 2018

Cornelia Lentebok

Cornelia Lentebok

Jopen @Diemen-Zuid

18 March 2018

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @Diemen-Zuid

18 March 2018

Malheur 6°

Malheur 6°

Brouwerij Malheur @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

18 March 2018

Festival Saison 2017

Festival Saison 2017

vandeStreek bier @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

18 March 2018

Overdwars

Overdwars

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

18 March 2018

Oma's Pruim

Oma's Pruim

Baxbier @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

17 March 2018

Grolsch Saison

Grolsch Saison

Koninklijke Grolsch @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

17 March 2018

Grimbergen Winter

Grimbergen Winter

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

17 March 2018

Red Rocket

Red Rocket

Two Chefs Brewing @Barley's Biergarten

17 March 2018

Session IPA

Session IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Barley's Biergarten

17 March 2018

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Barley's Biergarten

17 March 2018

Sofie

Sofie

Goose Island Beer Co. @Diemen-Zuid

16 March 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

11 March 2018

Desperados Original

Desperados Original

Desperados NL @Diemen-Zuid

10 March 2018

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe

10 March 2018

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Ename Dubbel

Ename Dubbel

Brouwerij Roman @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Het Uiltje @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

5AM Saint

5AM Saint

BrewDog @Oudegracht

9 March 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

4 March 2018

Kompaan 20 Bondgenoot

Kompaan 20 Bondgenoot

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Diemen-Zuid

4 March 2018

Kompaan 20 Bondgenoot

Kompaan 20 Bondgenoot

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Diemen-Zuid

4 March 2018

Malle Babbe

Malle Babbe

Jopen @Bushalte Bovenrijkersloot

3 March 2018

Oud Bruin

Oud Bruin

Heineken @Bushalte Bovenrijkersloot

25 February 2018

Oud Bruin

Oud Bruin

Heineken @Bushalte Bovenrijkersloot

25 February 2018

Donkerblondje

Donkerblondje

Paal 17 Strandbrouwers @Bushalte Bovenrijkersloot

24 February 2018

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Bushalte Bovenrijkersloot

24 February 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @IJburg Zuid

23 February 2018

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Café de Nostalgie

11 February 2018

Veltins Pilsener

Veltins Pilsener

Brauerei VELTINS @Emm Residentie

11 February 2018

Wild Leven

Wild Leven

Hert Bier @Bilderberg Hotel 't Speulderbos

9 February 2018

Dubbel Leven

Dubbel Leven

Hert Bier @Bilderberg Hotel 't Speulderbos

9 February 2018

Backwoods Bastard

Backwoods Bastard

Founders Brewing Co. @Diemen-Zuid

4 February 2018

Paulaner Salvator

Paulaner Salvator

Paulaner Brauerei

4 February 2018

Off-Duty Alien

Off-Duty Alien

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

3 February 2018

Tripel

Tripel

Brouwerij Witte Anker @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

Jet Black Heart

Jet Black Heart

BrewDog @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

Lombard

Lombard

Brouwerij Frontaal @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

Rijke Herfstbok

Rijke Herfstbok

Koninklijke Grolsch @Teteringen

3 February 2018

Hoegaarden Grand Cru

Hoegaarden Grand Cru

Brouwerij van Hoegaarden @Diemen-Zuid

2 February 2018

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Diemen-Zuid

28 January 2018

Ginette Natural Blond

Ginette Natural Blond

Brasserie La Binchoise @Diemen-Zuid

28 January 2018

Brush (EU Version)

Brush (EU Version)

Omnipollo @Diemen-Zuid

27 January 2018

Christmas Shake

Christmas Shake

LERVIG @Diemen-Zuid

26 January 2018

IJbok

IJbok

Brouwerij 't IJ @Diemen-Zuid

21 January 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan

21 January 2018

Strandbok

Strandbok

Paal 17 Strandbrouwers @Strandpaviljoen Paal 17

20 January 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Overburen

19 January 2018

Midsummer Melancholy

Midsummer Melancholy

Sori Brewing @Diemen-Zuid

14 January 2018

Santa Gose Down Under

Santa Gose Down Under

Birra Del Borgo @Diemen-Zuid

13 January 2018

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Leffe Royale Whitbread Golding

Abbaye de Leffe @De Republiek. Cubaans Restaurant

13 January 2018

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Speeltuin monnetstraat

13 January 2018

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

12 January 2018

Jenlain Winter Ale

Jenlain Winter Ale

Brasserie Duyck @Diemen-Zuid

12 January 2018

Ryebuck

Ryebuck

Thornbridge Brewery @Diemen-Zuid

6 January 2018

0.0% Wit

0.0% Wit

Swinkels Family Brewers @Bushalte Beinum

6 January 2018

Amstel Radler

Amstel Radler

Amstel Bier @Bushalte Beinum

6 January 2018

Hermey’s Dilemma

Hermey’s Dilemma

Basqueland Brewing @Diemen-Zuid

5 January 2018

24 Hops Before X-Mas

24 Hops Before X-Mas

Brouwerij Kees @Diemen-Zuid

30 December 2017

La Trappe Dubbel

La Trappe Dubbel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven

26 December 2017

Kasteel Cuvée du Château

Kasteel Cuvée du Château

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck

26 December 2017

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Vlaamsch Eetcafe Het Groote Genoegen

24 December 2017

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Vlaamsch Eetcafe Het Groote Genoegen

23 December 2017

Broeder Jacob Double Port

Broeder Jacob Double Port

Brouwerij Broeder Jacob @Vlaamsch Eetcafe Het Groote Genoegen

23 December 2017

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co.

23 December 2017

De Koninck APA

De Koninck APA

Brouwerij De Koninck

23 December 2017

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf

23 December 2017

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe

23 December 2017

Grand Prestige (2017)

Grand Prestige (2017)

Hertog Jan

23 December 2017

Mother Venus

Mother Venus

Browar Kingpin

22 December 2017

Pauwel Kwak

Pauwel Kwak

Brouwerij Bosteels

21 December 2017

X 6.1 Imperial Red

X 6.1 Imperial Red

CREW Republic @Diemen-Zuid

17 December 2017

Affligem Dubbel

Affligem Dubbel

Affligem Brouwerij @Caffe Milo

16 December 2017

Efes Pilsen

Efes Pilsen

Anadolu Efes

16 December 2017

Ginette Natural Christmas

Ginette Natural Christmas

Brasserie La Binchoise

15 December 2017

Porter Solera Gran Reserva

Porter Solera Gran Reserva

Cervezas La Virgen

10 December 2017

Icelandic Winter Ale

Icelandic Winter Ale

Einstök Ölgerð

10 December 2017

Juicy

Juicy

Tiny Rebel Brewing Co

9 December 2017

Winter Wonderland

Winter Wonderland

To Øl

9 December 2017

Spectaculoos Sweet Stout

Spectaculoos Sweet Stout

WhiteFrontier

9 December 2017

Bockbier

Bockbier

Oppigårds Bryggeri

8 December 2017

Bourbon Cask Dark Ale

Bourbon Cask Dark Ale

Innis & Gunn

5 December 2017

Oud Bruin

Oud Bruin

Heineken

3 December 2017

Wabi-Sabi Japan Pale Ale

Wabi-Sabi Japan Pale Ale

Baird Brewing Company

3 December 2017

Winter-Festbier

Winter-Festbier

Der Hirschbräu Höss

2 December 2017

HOLS

HOLS

Camden Town Brewery

2 December 2017

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch

1 December 2017

Smoky Oak Ale

Smoky Oak Ale

Ninkasi

1 December 2017

WinterFestbier

WinterFestbier

Privatbrauerei M.C. Wieninger

25 November 2017

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij

24 November 2017

Dubbelbock (2017)

Dubbelbock (2017)

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

17 November 2017

Bitterblond

Bitterblond

Brouwerij De Prael

12 November 2017

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken

12 November 2017

Saison Dupont

Saison Dupont

Brasserie Dupont

11 November 2017

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Breweries

10 November 2017

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Breweries

10 November 2017

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier Dunkel

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier Dunkel

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan

5 November 2017

Dubbelbock (2017)

Dubbelbock (2017)

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

4 November 2017

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch

4 November 2017

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij

3 November 2017

Dubbelbock (2017)

Dubbelbock (2017)

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

29 October 2017

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij

28 October 2017

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij

28 October 2017

Dubbelbock (2017)

Dubbelbock (2017)

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

21 October 2017

iKi Yuzu

iKi Yuzu

iKi beer

21 October 2017

Gouden Carolus Tripel

Gouden Carolus Tripel

Brouwerij Het Anker @nhow

21 October 2017

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brouwerij De Halve Maan

20 October 2017

Dubbelbock

Dubbelbock

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

19 October 2017

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan

15 October 2017

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse

14 October 2017

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner @Villa Vennendal

10 October 2017

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch

8 October 2017

Poperings Hommelbier

Poperings Hommelbier

Brouwerij Van Eecke

8 October 2017

Hoppy Joe

Hoppy Joe

LERVIG

7 October 2017

Bakvis

Bakvis

Kaapse Brouwers

7 October 2017

Harrie

Harrie

Kaapse Brouwers

7 October 2017

Carrie

Carrie

Kaapse Brouwers

7 October 2017

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch

6 October 2017

StormBock

StormBock

Texelse Bierbrouwerij

6 October 2017

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch

29 September 2017

Tripel

Tripel

Brouwerij St. Bernardus

24 September 2017

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

22 September 2017

Blond

Blond

Speciaalbierbrouwerij St. Christoffel

17 September 2017

Cornet

Cornet

Brouwerij De Hoorn

17 September 2017

Bavaria 0.0% Mex Tequila Flavor

Bavaria 0.0% Mex Tequila Flavor

Swinkels Family Brewers

17 September 2017

Delirium Tremens

Delirium Tremens

Huyghe Brewery @Kessenich

16 September 2017

Zante Lager

Zante Lager

Levante - Microbrewery Of Zakynthos Ltd. @Mythos

12 September 2017

Mythos

Mythos

Olympic Brewery

12 September 2017

Pils Hellas

Pils Hellas

Hellenic Brewery of Atalanti (EZA)

11 September 2017

Alfa (Άλφα) Beer

Alfa (Άλφα) Beer

Athenian Brewery @Taverna Nikolas

10 September 2017

McFarland Traditional Red

McFarland Traditional Red

Heineken Ireland @Kookis Village

9 September 2017

Bavarian Weisse

Bavarian Weisse

Levante - Microbrewery Of Zakynthos Ltd.

8 September 2017

FIX Hellas

FIX Hellas

Olympic Brewery @Kookis Village

7 September 2017

San Petros

San Petros

Levante - Microbrewery Of Zakynthos Ltd. @Kookis Village

5 September 2017

Henninger Quality Lager

Henninger Quality Lager

Olympic Brewery

5 September 2017

Alexander

Alexander

Elixi Microbrewery

4 September 2017

Vergina (Βεργίνα) Weiss

Vergina (Βεργίνα) Weiss

Macedonian Thrace Brewery

3 September 2017

Mythos

Mythos

Olympic Brewery

2 September 2017

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan @Café Restaurant De Revolutie

30 August 2017

Château Neubourg

Château Neubourg

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Diemen-Zuid

27 August 2017

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse @Diemen-Zuid

27 August 2017

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

26 August 2017

Weizen

Weizen

Brouwerij De Prael

26 August 2017

Duvel

Duvel

Duvel Moortgat @Diemen-Zuid

25 August 2017

Hopfather

Hopfather

Oersoep

20 August 2017

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Diemen-Zuid

19 August 2017

König Ludwig Weissbier Hell / Royal Bavarian Hefe-Weizen

König Ludwig Weissbier Hell / Royal Bavarian Hefe-Weizen

König Ludwig Schlossbrauerei Kaltenberg

19 August 2017

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch

13 August 2017

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers

12 August 2017

Amstel Radler

Amstel Radler

Amstel Bier

12 August 2017

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat

11 August 2017

Weihenstephaner Kristallweissbier

Weihenstephaner Kristallweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan

4 August 2017

Radler Citroen

Radler Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch

30 July 2017

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Blonde

Affligem Brouwerij @Café de Nostalgie

29 July 2017

Kilkenny

Kilkenny

Guinness

29 July 2017

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Thornbridge 's Hertogenbosch

28 July 2017

Kolleke Oude Jan

Kolleke Oude Jan

Stadsbrouwerij Van Kollenburg 't Kolleke

28 July 2017

Flink

Flink

Brouwerij 't IJ @Bar 35

28 July 2017

Maneblusser

Maneblusser

Brouwerij Het Anker @Bar 35

28 July 2017

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse

23 July 2017

Summer Solstice

Summer Solstice

Anderson Valley Brewing Company

23 July 2017

De Koninck APA

De Koninck APA

Brouwerij De Koninck

15 July 2017

Funky Falcon

Funky Falcon

Two Chefs Brewing

8 July 2017

Mongozo Coconut

Mongozo Coconut

Mongozo BV Netherlands

8 July 2017

Bedele Special Beer Export

Bedele Special Beer Export

Bedele Brewery @Eetcafe Ibis

8 July 2017

Mongozo Banana

Mongozo Banana

Mongozo BV Netherlands @Eetcafe Ibis

8 July 2017

Mongozo Premium Pilsener

Mongozo Premium Pilsener

Mongozo BV Netherlands @Amsterdam

8 July 2017

Radler Citroen

Radler Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch

7 July 2017

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Eetcafe Lotgenoten

7 July 2017

Pandora

Pandora

Brouwerij Maximus

2 July 2017

Château Neubourg

Château Neubourg

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij

2 July 2017

Plato 18.25

Plato 18.25

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij

30 June 2017

Plato 18.25

Plato 18.25

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij

29 June 2017

Natte

Natte

Brouwerij 't IJ

24 June 2017

Boont Amber Ale

Boont Amber Ale

Anderson Valley Brewing Company

24 June 2017

Gouden Carolus Ambrio

Gouden Carolus Ambrio

Brouwerij Het Anker @De Derde Haring

18 June 2017

Witgoud / White Gold

Witgoud / White Gold

Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Mad Saison

Mad Saison

Mad Yeast @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Black

Black

Brasserie de Bellevaux @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Eternity

Eternity

Brussels Beer Project

17 June 2017

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Gouden Carolus Cuvée van de Keizer Imperial Blond

Gouden Carolus Cuvée van de Keizer Imperial Blond

Brouwerij Het Anker

17 June 2017

Flip Flopped White Socked Strong Hopped White IPA

Flip Flopped White Socked Strong Hopped White IPA

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Mea Maxima Culpa

Mea Maxima Culpa

Beer Mania @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Mea Maxima Culpa

Mea Maxima Culpa

Brouwerij Van Steenberge @De Derde Haring

17 June 2017

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

16 June 2017

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan

16 June 2017

Blond

Blond

Speciaalbierbrouwerij St. Christoffel

11 June 2017

Drovers Grog

Drovers Grog

Drovers Dog @DroversDog

10 June 2017

Drovers Grog

Drovers Grog

Drovers Dog

10 June 2017

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers

9 June 2017

Zware Jongen

Zware Jongen

Brouwerij Maallust

4 June 2017

Flink

Flink

Brouwerij 't IJ

3 June 2017

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers

2 June 2017

Hopfather

Hopfather

Oersoep

2 June 2017

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinckels' Superieur Pilsner

Swinkels Family Brewers

28 May 2017

Pandora

Pandora

Brouwerij Maximus

28 May 2017

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Bilderberg Landgoed Lauswolt

27 May 2017

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij

27 May 2017

De Kolonist Weizen

De Kolonist Weizen

Brouwerij Maallust

26 May 2017

Weizener

Weizener

Hertog Jan

22 May 2017

Premium 3.3

Premium 3.3

Swinkels Family Brewers

21 May 2017

Radler Citroen

Radler Citroen

Koninklijke Grolsch

21 May 2017

0.0% Radler Limoen

0.0% Radler Limoen

Koninklijke Grolsch

20 May 2017

Cornet (2016)

Cornet (2016)

Brouwerij De Hoorn

20 May 2017

Cornet (2016)

Cornet (2016)

Brouwerij De Hoorn

20 May 2017

Grolsch 0.0%

Grolsch 0.0%

Koninklijke Grolsch

11 May 2017

Boklam

Boklam

Amsterdamsche Stoombierbrouwerij De Bekeerde Suster

7 May 2017

Mannenliefde

Mannenliefde

Oedipus Brewing

6 May 2017

Winter Ale

Winter Ale

Brouwerij Emelisse

6 May 2017

Tripel

Tripel

Brouwerij St. Bernardus

6 May 2017

Wayne's World

Wayne's World

Jopen

6 May 2017

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Cafe Monico

6 May 2017

De Manke Monnik

De Manke Monnik

Amsterdamsche Stoombierbrouwerij De Bekeerde Suster

6 May 2017