Kom Uit De (koel)kast!

Kom Uit De (koel)kast!

Rock City Brewing @Lapart

11 October 2021

Hamburger Pale Ale

Hamburger Pale Ale

Ratsherrn Brauerei @IntercityHotel Hamburg Dammtor-Messe

10 October 2021

Simcoe and Wakatu - Eruption of the Hoppy Hilltop

Simcoe and Wakatu - Eruption of the Hoppy Hilltop

Uiltje Brewing Company @B&B Chawe

7 October 2021

Super Sanglier Au Rhum

Super Sanglier Au Rhum

Brasserie Minne @Untappd at Home

6 October 2021

Triple Impériale

Triple Impériale

Brasserie de l'Abbaye des Rocs @Untappd at Home

4 October 2021

Smulbock

Smulbock

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

3 October 2021

La Science Triple Blonde

La Science Triple Blonde

La Science @Untappd at Home

1 October 2021

Black Pudding 2018 Reprise

Black Pudding 2018 Reprise

Vleesmeester Brewery @Untappd at Home

30 September 2021

XL Pale-Ale

XL Pale-Ale

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Untappd at Home

30 September 2021

Canaille

Canaille

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Untappd at Home

26 September 2021

Vinum 2020

Vinum 2020

Brasserie Minne @Untappd at Home

26 September 2021

Cidre Cuvée Rosé

Cidre Cuvée Rosé

Stassen @Untappd at Home

25 September 2021

Second Date (Turquoise Edition)

Second Date (Turquoise Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

25 September 2021

Rock City IPA

Rock City IPA

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

25 September 2021

Special Extra Export Stout

Special Extra Export Stout

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Untappd at Home

24 September 2021

Great White

Great White

Stadshaven Brouwerij @Stadshaven Brouwerij Gastropub

23 September 2021

Piranha Tripel

Piranha Tripel

Stadshaven Brouwerij @Stadshaven Brouwerij Gastropub

23 September 2021

Ur-Pilsner

Ur-Pilsner

Stadshaven Brouwerij

23 September 2021

Sancti Adalberti Abdijbock

Sancti Adalberti Abdijbock

Brouwerij Egmond @Untappd at Home

20 September 2021

Brut Nature

Brut Nature

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Untappd at Home

18 September 2021

Sigma

Sigma

Brouwerij Alvinne @Untappd at Home

15 September 2021

Joup

Joup

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Untappd at Home

15 September 2021

Brice

Brice

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Untappd at Home

15 September 2021

La Super Sanglier

La Super Sanglier

Brasserie Minne @Untappd at Home

12 September 2021

Warsage Triple

Warsage Triple

Brasserie de Warsage @Untappd at Home

10 September 2021

Immortelle

Immortelle

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Pub Graind'orge

9 September 2021

Joup

Joup

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Pub Graind'orge

9 September 2021

Brice

Brice

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Pub Graind'orge

9 September 2021

Cidre d'Abbaye du Val-Dieu Brun

Cidre d'Abbaye du Val-Dieu Brun

Stassen @Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu

8 September 2021

Krombacher Weizen Alkoholfrei

Krombacher Weizen Alkoholfrei

Krombacher Gruppe @Restaurant Flosdorff

7 September 2021

Pico Bello

Pico Bello

Brussels Beer Project @Gemeentehuis Eijsden

5 September 2021

Achel 8° Blond

Achel 8° Blond

Brouwerij der Sint-Benedictusabdij De Achelse Kluis @Sint-Benedictusabdij De Achelse Kluis

5 September 2021

Pleroma Gooseberry Raspberry Crème Brûlée

Pleroma Gooseberry Raspberry Crème Brûlée

Omnipollo @Untappd at Home

1 September 2021

Dok City

Dok City

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

29 August 2021

Ardenne Wood Mon Loup

Ardenne Wood Mon Loup

Brasserie Minne @Untappd at Home

23 August 2021

Wild Jo

Wild Jo

Brouwerij De Koninck @Untappd at Home

21 August 2021

SUPER 8 Blanche

SUPER 8 Blanche

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Roemer's Eetcafe

21 August 2021

Val-Dieu Brune

Val-Dieu Brune

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Camping De Grensheuvel

19 August 2021

Black Is Beautiful

Black Is Beautiful

Weathered Souls Brewing Co. @Hof van Ulvend

18 August 2021

Rodenbach Vintage 2017 (Foeder No. 198)

Rodenbach Vintage 2017 (Foeder No. 198)

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Hof van Ulvend

18 August 2021

Oude Geuze Devillé à l'ancienne (2020)

Oude Geuze Devillé à l'ancienne (2020)

Den Herberg @Hof van Ulvend

18 August 2021

Oude Geuze Boon Black Label Edition N°5

Oude Geuze Boon Black Label Edition N°5

Brouwerij Boon @Hof van Ulvend

18 August 2021

Beerfund two Electric boogaloo blend 2

Beerfund two Electric boogaloo blend 2

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Hof van Ulvend

18 August 2021

HORAL's Oude Geuze Mega Blend (2021)

HORAL's Oude Geuze Mega Blend (2021)

Brouwerij Boon @Hof van Ulvend

18 August 2021

Loaded

Loaded

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Treinbrug Boshoven

13 August 2021

Saint Lamvinus

Saint Lamvinus

Brasserie Cantillon @Treinspoor

13 August 2021

Noyau d'abricot 2020

Noyau d'abricot 2020

À tue-tête @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Arthur Puncheon (Batch 2)

Arthur Puncheon (Batch 2)

Hill Farmstead Brewery @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Speling Van Het Lot XVI.iii: Oude Kirsebaer (Frederiksdal)

Speling Van Het Lot XVI.iii: Oude Kirsebaer (Frederiksdal)

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Gueuzérable Tilquin (2017-2018)

Gueuzérable Tilquin (2017-2018)

Gueuzerie Tilquin @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Herfstzon

Herfstzon

Elixer @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Aleksandra

Aleksandra

Elixer @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Vinifera I - Pinot Gris

Vinifera I - Pinot Gris

Ammonite @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Vinifera V - Pinot Noir

Vinifera V - Pinot Noir

Ammonite @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Here Comes The Sun

Here Comes The Sun

Folkingebrew @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Prune 2020

Prune 2020

À tue-tête @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Nacht van de Geit (2018/2019)

Nacht van de Geit (2018/2019)

Antidoot - Wilde Fermenten @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Pinot Noir

Pinot Noir

Chien Bleu @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze Geturfd (season 19|20) Blend No. 61

3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze Geturfd (season 19|20) Blend No. 61

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Florence Foudre

Florence Foudre

Hill Farmstead Brewery @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Steengaard (2018)

Steengaard (2018)

Bokke @Wild Festival Groningen

13 August 2021

Chimay Grande Réserve (Blue)

Chimay Grande Réserve (Blue)

Bières de Chimay @Camping De Grensheuvel

11 August 2021

Zwarte Ruiter 0,3% Weizen

Zwarte Ruiter 0,3% Weizen

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Hotel Herberg De Smidse

11 August 2021

Blueberry x Raspberry x Coconut x Vanilla Imperial Sour Ale

Blueberry x Raspberry x Coconut x Vanilla Imperial Sour Ale

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Camping De Grensheuvel

10 August 2021

Cidre d'Abbaye du Val-Dieu Brun

Cidre d'Abbaye du Val-Dieu Brun

Stassen @Camping De Grensheuvel

10 August 2021

't Wamstekertje

't Wamstekertje

Buitengoed Slavante Maastricht @Buitengoed Slavante

9 August 2021

Tongerlo NOX

Tongerlo NOX

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Taverne in de Smidse

8 August 2021

Val-Dieu Fruitée

Val-Dieu Fruitée

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu

6 August 2021

Blanche de Liège

Blanche de Liège

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu

6 August 2021

Sancti Adalberti Pastorale

Sancti Adalberti Pastorale

Brouwerij Egmond @Untappd at Home

3 August 2021

Pop Art

Pop Art

Brouwerij Kees @Untappd at Home

2 August 2021

Records (Yellow Edition)

Records (Yellow Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

26 July 2021

Midas IPA

Midas IPA

Midas - Broodjes & Burgers @Broodje Midas

22 July 2021

Everybody Else Is Doing It So Why Can't We

Everybody Else Is Doing It So Why Can't We

Rigters @Untappd at Home

21 July 2021

Alpha Dog

Alpha Dog

3bir @Untappd at Home

18 July 2021

Chimay 150 (Green)

Chimay 150 (Green)

Bières de Chimay @Untappd at Home

18 July 2021

Rook & Leer

Rook & Leer

Brouwerij de Molen @Untappd at Home

13 July 2021

Bob's Choice

Bob's Choice

Brouwerij Eembier @Untappd at Home

13 July 2021

Dark Hops (2021)

Dark Hops (2021)

Brouwerij Eembier @Untappd at Home

13 July 2021

Second Date (Gold Edition)

Second Date (Gold Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

13 July 2021

Halfway Across the Galaxy

Halfway Across the Galaxy

Brouwerij Kees @Untappd at Home

13 July 2021

MAIYSHA

MAIYSHA

B BOP FERMENTORY @Untappd at Home

10 July 2021

Ola Dubh 12 Year Special Reserve

Ola Dubh 12 Year Special Reserve

Harviestoun Brewery @Kafé van Zanten

10 July 2021

Sieter

Sieter

Skaep Brewery @Zomers Beachclub

6 July 2021

Bommen & Granaten

Bommen & Granaten

Brouwerij de Molen @Zomers Beachclub

6 July 2021

Deemsterig

Deemsterig

Skaep Brewery @Zomers Beachclub

6 July 2021

DESAFINADO

DESAFINADO

B BOP FERMENTORY @Untappd at Home

3 July 2021

Crank the Juice

Crank the Juice

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Untappd at Home

3 July 2021

Herrieschopper

Herrieschopper

Brouwerij Het Bierkwartier @Café van der Geest (ScheldeHeld)

30 June 2021

Blond

Blond

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Café van der Geest (ScheldeHeld)

30 June 2021

Roll the Dice

Roll the Dice

vandeStreek bier @Café van der Geest (ScheldeHeld)

30 June 2021

Salamander ‘Tastes of Tomorrow’ Pastry Sour Ale Nectarine Raspberry

Salamander ‘Tastes of Tomorrow’ Pastry Sour Ale Nectarine Raspberry

Browar Stu Mostów @Untappd at Home

29 June 2021

Акварель Nelson Sauvin & Hallertau Blanc \ Aquarelle Nelson Sauvin & Hallertau Blanc

Акварель Nelson Sauvin & Hallertau Blanc \ Aquarelle Nelson Sauvin & Hallertau Blanc

Panzer Brewery @Untappd at Home

26 June 2021

Chimay Grande Réserve Fermentée En Barriques - Armagnac

Chimay Grande Réserve Fermentée En Barriques - Armagnac

Bières de Chimay @Untappd at Home

25 June 2021

Saison Dupont Cuvée Dry Hopping Styrian Wolf

Saison Dupont Cuvée Dry Hopping Styrian Wolf

Brasserie Dupont @Untappd at Home

24 June 2021

Saint Lamvinus

Saint Lamvinus

Brasserie Cantillon @Untappd at Home

20 June 2021

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @European Space Research and Technology Centre (ESTEC)

16 June 2021

Black Damnation X - Double Wood

Black Damnation X - Double Wood

De Struise Brouwers @Untappd at Home

15 June 2021

Dauw

Dauw

Nevel Wild Ales @Untappd at Home

12 June 2021

Westmalle Trappist Extra

Westmalle Trappist Extra

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @Untappd at Home

6 June 2021

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @Café Trappisten

5 June 2021

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Het Wantveld

31 May 2021

Hagger Blend 1019 blue

Hagger Blend 1019 blue

Brauhaus Bevog @Untappd at Home

30 May 2021

Whirl Domination

Whirl Domination

To Øl @Untappd at Home

29 May 2021

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Voetbalveld Almere Hout

26 May 2021

O'Callaghan's Irish Cider

O'Callaghan's Irish Cider

Longueville House @Voetbalveld Almere Hout

26 May 2021

Grand Prestige (2016)

Grand Prestige (2016)

Hertog Jan @Voetbalveld Almere Hout

26 May 2021

Black Damnation III - Black Mess

Black Damnation III - Black Mess

De Struise Brouwers @Untappd at Home

23 May 2021

Stone Delicious IPA

Stone Delicious IPA

Stone Brewing @Kafé van Zanten

23 May 2021

High Score

High Score

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

21 May 2021

Fun House Non Alcoholic NEIPA

Fun House Non Alcoholic NEIPA

vandeStreek bier @vandeStreek bier

20 May 2021

Barrel Hazard

Barrel Hazard

vandeStreek bier @vandeStreek bier

20 May 2021

Turf 'n Surf

Turf 'n Surf

vandeStreek bier @vandeStreek bier

20 May 2021

Bosvruchten Black Sour

Bosvruchten Black Sour

vandeStreek bier @vandeStreek bier

20 May 2021

Classic with a Twist #1 - Quadrupel

Classic with a Twist #1 - Quadrupel

Browar Nepomucen @Bushalte Huis Ter Duinstraat

17 May 2021

Blueberry x Raspberry x Coconut x Vanilla Imperial Sour Ale

Blueberry x Raspberry x Coconut x Vanilla Imperial Sour Ale

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Bushalte Huis Ter Duinstraat

17 May 2021

ROYAL MA-NOI

ROYAL MA-NOI

Browar Nepomucen @Bushalte Huis Ter Duinstraat

17 May 2021

Black Cat

Black Cat

Panzer Brewery @Bushalte Huis Ter Duinstraat

17 May 2021

Opaque Reality

Opaque Reality

Wilde Child Brewing Company @Bushalte Huis Ter Duinstraat

17 May 2021

Forest

Forest

Browar Nepomucen @Untappd at Home

15 May 2021

Black Albert

Black Albert

De Struise Brouwers @Untappd at Home

13 May 2021

Roll the Dice

Roll the Dice

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

13 May 2021

Crow Jewel

Crow Jewel

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

12 May 2021

Joehoe

Joehoe

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

12 May 2021

Vallende Ekster

Vallende Ekster

Bird Brewery @House Of Bird

12 May 2021

Rock City Records (Pink Edition)

Rock City Records (Pink Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

11 May 2021

Motor Oil Double Chocolate

Motor Oil Double Chocolate

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Hotel 1900

8 May 2021

Second Date (Yellow Edition)

Second Date (Yellow Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

7 May 2021

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

4 May 2021

Hemel & Aarde

Hemel & Aarde

Brouwerij de Molen @Untappd at Home

4 May 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Untappd at Home

4 May 2021

Icebock Doppelbock - Bourbon BA

Icebock Doppelbock - Bourbon BA

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

2 May 2021

Doorn

Doorn

Nevel Wild Ales @Untappd at Home

2 May 2021

Wijnberg (2020)

Wijnberg (2020)

Brouwerij De Ranke @Untappd at Home

24 April 2021

Willy Tonka - Tonka & Peanuts

Willy Tonka - Tonka & Peanuts

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Untappd at Home

17 April 2021

Barrel Me Alive

Barrel Me Alive

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

16 April 2021

Rock City Records (Blue Edition) - Triple IPA

Rock City Records (Blue Edition) - Triple IPA

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

16 April 2021

Second Date (Pink Edition)

Second Date (Pink Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

11 April 2021

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Untappd at Home

10 April 2021

Premium Reserve Organic

Premium Reserve Organic

Dunkertons @Untappd at Home

5 April 2021

Must Aare

Must Aare

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

4 April 2021

3 Fonteinen Intens Rood (season 18|19) Blend No. 118

3 Fonteinen Intens Rood (season 18|19) Blend No. 118

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Untappd at Home

4 April 2021

3565BC Bowmore Barrel Aged

3565BC Bowmore Barrel Aged

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

3 April 2021

Rouge Bruyère

Rouge Bruyère

Domaine Duclos Fougeray @In Het Enge Bos

2 April 2021

Four Aces Peated Quad

Four Aces Peated Quad

Brouwerij Het Nest @Untappd at Home

1 April 2021

Het Visioen

Het Visioen

't Mirakel @Untappd at Home

27 March 2021

Gebläökde Kiep

Gebläökde Kiep

Brouwerij Puuro @Untappd at Home

26 March 2021

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2016) - Special 20th Anniversary Edition (aged in Bordeaux Grand Cru Oak Barrels)

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2016) - Special 20th Anniversary Edition (aged in Bordeaux Grand Cru Oak Barrels)

Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes (BFM) @Untappd at Home

21 March 2021

Pannepot Vintage 2019

Pannepot Vintage 2019

De Struise Brouwers @Untappd at Home

21 March 2021

Paix Dieu

Paix Dieu

Brasserie Caulier @Untappd at Home

7 March 2021

Tokyo

Tokyo

Brouwerij St.Bernardus @Untappd at Home

6 March 2021

Octane Overlord (2020)

Octane Overlord (2020)

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Untappd at Home

27 February 2021

Oblivious

Oblivious

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Untappd at Home

27 February 2021

Three Amigos

Three Amigos

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

21 February 2021

Gebläökde Kiep

Gebläökde Kiep

Brouwerij Puuro @Nog Een Pilsje Bij Jake

17 February 2021

Special Nr. 20 Barrel Aged

Special Nr. 20 Barrel Aged

Brouwerij Holevoort @Nog Een Pilsje Bij Jake

17 February 2021

Marooned 2

Marooned 2

Nøgne Ø @Nog Een Pilsje Bij Jake

17 February 2021

Beide Our Time

Beide Our Time

OverWorks @Nog Een Pilsje Bij Jake

17 February 2021

Gruut Inferno

Gruut Inferno

Gentse Gruut Stadsbrouwerij @Untappd at Home

13 February 2021

Adriaen Brouwer Oaked

Adriaen Brouwer Oaked

Brouwerij Roman @Untappd at Home

9 February 2021

Battleship DDH TIPA (2020)

Battleship DDH TIPA (2020)

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

7 February 2021

Bommen & Granaten Port barrel aged

Bommen & Granaten Port barrel aged

Brouwerij de Molen @Untappd at Home

7 February 2021

Кассис — Кассиопея / Cassis — Cassiopeia

Кассис — Кассиопея / Cassis — Cassiopeia

Пивоварня Чаща / Thicket Brewery @Untappd at Home

6 February 2021

Lichtervelds Blond

Lichtervelds Blond

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Untappd at Home

6 February 2021

Robert the Great

Robert the Great

De Struise Brouwers @Untappd at Home

3 February 2021

Double Punk

Double Punk

BrewDog @Untappd at Home

2 February 2021

I Remember My First Check-In

I Remember My First Check-In

Brouwerij Dockum @GreetZZ Ballonvaart Deurne

1 February 2021

Special No. 19 Barrel Aged

Special No. 19 Barrel Aged

Brouwerij Holevoort @GreetZZ Ballonvaart Deurne

1 February 2021

Special No. 16 Barrel Aged

Special No. 16 Barrel Aged

Brouwerij Holevoort @GreetZZ Ballonvaart Deurne

1 February 2021

Electric Blue

Electric Blue

OverWorks @Untappd at Home

30 January 2021

Second Date (Orange Edition)

Second Date (Orange Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

30 January 2021

Ayinger Winter Bock

Ayinger Winter Bock

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Untappd at Home

24 January 2021

Trappistes Rochefort Triple Extra

Trappistes Rochefort Triple Extra

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Untappd at Home

23 January 2021

Carrie

Carrie

Kaapse Brouwers @Museum Rotterdam ‘40-’45 NU

17 January 2021

Kaapse Maria

Kaapse Maria

Kaapse Brouwers @Museum Rotterdam ‘40-’45 NU

17 January 2021

Hazy Diamond

Hazy Diamond

La Débauche @Untappd at Home

16 January 2021

Rolling Over

Rolling Over

La Débauche @Untappd at Home

15 January 2021

DIPA Fried

DIPA Fried

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

15 January 2021

Balthazar Vintage Recipe Serie

Balthazar Vintage Recipe Serie

Brouwerij Alvinne @Untappd at Home

12 January 2021

Saison d'Erpe-Mere

Saison d'Erpe-Mere

Brouwerij De Glazen Toren @Vrijmetselaarsloge Tubantia

2 January 2021

Pale Ale Hallertau Blanc Nelson Sauvin Cascade

Pale Ale Hallertau Blanc Nelson Sauvin Cascade

The Kernel Brewery @Vrijmetselaarsloge Tubantia

1 January 2021

Pale Ale Centennial Citra

Pale Ale Centennial Citra

The Kernel Brewery @Vrijmetselaarsloge Tubantia

1 January 2021

Pale Ale Sabro

Pale Ale Sabro

The Kernel Brewery @Vrijmetselaarsloge Tubantia

1 January 2021

Pale Ale Centennial Chinook

Pale Ale Centennial Chinook

The Kernel Brewery @Vrijmetselaarsloge Tubantia

1 January 2021

Abbaye des Rocs Brune 1979

Abbaye des Rocs Brune 1979

Brasserie de l'Abbaye des Rocs @Untappd at Home

31 December 2020

Hagger Blend 1019 Pink

Hagger Blend 1019 Pink

Brauhaus Bevog @Untappd at Home

31 December 2020

Stille Nacht

Stille Nacht

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Untappd at Home

27 December 2020

Corsendonk Christmas Ale

Corsendonk Christmas Ale

Brouwerij Corsendonk @Untappd at Home

25 December 2020

Christmas Ale

Christmas Ale

Brouwerij St.Bernardus @Untappd at Home

24 December 2020

Organic Vintage Cider

Organic Vintage Cider

Dunkertons @Ploetergeus

23 December 2020

3565BC Imperial Stout Barrel Blend

3565BC Imperial Stout Barrel Blend

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

20 December 2020

Melchior Vintage Recipe Serie

Melchior Vintage Recipe Serie

Brouwerij Alvinne @Untappd at Home

18 December 2020

Cuvée Delphine (2013)

Cuvée Delphine (2013)

De Struise Brouwers

12 December 2020

Gymir Strikes Back

Gymir Strikes Back

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Untappd at Home

12 December 2020

Saison van de Bruwer

Saison van de Bruwer

Brasserie de la Senne @Untappd at Home

11 December 2020

Man Man Mango

Man Man Mango

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

10 December 2020

RUMBA

RUMBA

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

9 December 2020

Bush de Noël

Bush de Noël

Brasserie Dubuisson @Untappd at Home

9 December 2020

RISky Business - Islay BA

RISky Business - Islay BA

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

6 December 2020

HBC 692 Double Hazy IPA

HBC 692 Double Hazy IPA

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

6 December 2020

Heavy Cross

Heavy Cross

Jopen @Jops Jopen Jungle

5 December 2020

Second Date (Blue Edition)

Second Date (Blue Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

26 November 2020

Droefke

Droefke

Doggerland Craft Cider @In Het Enge Bos

22 November 2020

Run the Jewels - No Save Point

Run the Jewels - No Save Point

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

21 November 2020

Motorolie

Motorolie

De Moersleutel @Untappd at Home

14 November 2020

Hop Art

Hop Art

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

12 November 2020

Fou' Foune (2017)

Fou' Foune (2017)

Brasserie Cantillon @Untappd at Home

7 November 2020

I've Got Friends In the Music Business B.A. Blend II

I've Got Friends In the Music Business B.A. Blend II

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

6 November 2020

Second Date (Purple Edition)

Second Date (Purple Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

2 November 2020

Simcoe's 4th Birthday

Simcoe's 4th Birthday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Untappd at Home

25 October 2020

Let the Night In

Let the Night In

Siren Craft Brew @Untappd at Home

23 October 2020

Sterk Rogge Bier

Sterk Rogge Bier

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Friture New Quinta

21 October 2020

IJsbok Hout

IJsbok Hout

SNAB Bierbrouwers @Untappd at Home

11 October 2020

Lambic d'Aunis

Lambic d'Aunis

Brasserie Cantillon @Foeders

28 September 2020

Lambic d'Aunis

Lambic d'Aunis

Brasserie Cantillon @Foeders

28 September 2020

Kaapse Rocker

Kaapse Rocker

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

20 August 2020

Elderwit

Elderwit

Bierbrouwerij Romondt @Camping Boszicht

16 August 2020

Barrel Project 18.14

Barrel Project 18.14

Brouwerij Kees @Untappd at Home

11 August 2020

3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek (season 18|19) Blend No. 85

3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek (season 18|19) Blend No. 85

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Untappd at Home

10 August 2020

3 Fonteinen Intens Rood (season 18|19) Blend No. 83

3 Fonteinen Intens Rood (season 18|19) Blend No. 83

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Untappd at Home

8 August 2020

La Saison d'Epeautre

La Saison d'Epeautre

Brasserie de Blaugies @De Wemmenhoeve

8 August 2020

Whitebait

Whitebait

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

7 August 2020

Koffiebeuker

Koffiebeuker

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

1 August 2020

Second Date

Second Date

Rock City Brewing

1 August 2020

Highway To Helles Prince De Galles Edition

Highway To Helles Prince De Galles Edition

Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes (BFM) @Untappd at Home

25 July 2020

Craft Pilsner (Amersfoorts Stadspils)

Craft Pilsner (Amersfoorts Stadspils)

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

25 July 2020

Gaina

Gaina

Birrificio Lambrate @De Pizzabakkers

11 July 2020

π I.P.A.

π I.P.A.

Brouwerij De School @Untappd at Home

10 June 2020

RISky Business 2020

RISky Business 2020

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

6 June 2020

Toewijding

Toewijding

Van Moll @Villa Augustus

5 June 2020

't IJ van de Duvel

't IJ van de Duvel

Duvel Moortgat @Untappd at Home

3 June 2020

3 Fonteinen Oude Kriekenlambik

3 Fonteinen Oude Kriekenlambik

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Untappd at Home

2 June 2020

Carte Blanche

Carte Blanche

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

25 May 2020

Amersfoort Pale Ale

Amersfoort Pale Ale

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

23 May 2020

Oude Kriek Boon

Oude Kriek Boon

Brouwerij Boon @Untappd at Home

21 May 2020

Viva El Rye 2.0

Viva El Rye 2.0

Jopen @Untappd at Home

16 May 2020

All Together

All Together

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

10 May 2020

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Untappd at Home

3 May 2020

Blurred Lines

Blurred Lines

Jopen @Untappd at Home

2 May 2020

Chocoporter

Chocoporter

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

30 April 2020

Rodenbach Alexander

Rodenbach Alexander

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Untappd at Home

27 April 2020

Ons Blackie

Ons Blackie

Van Moll @Untappd at Home

27 April 2020

Juicy IPA

Juicy IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Untappd at Home

26 April 2020

Acid Dreams Raspberry & Black Currant

Acid Dreams Raspberry & Black Currant

De Moersleutel @Untappd at Home

26 April 2020

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Untappd at Home

17 April 2020

Hula Hops

Hula Hops

Rock City Brewing @Untappd at Home

17 April 2020

Body And Soul

Body And Soul

vandeStreek bier @Untappd at Home

10 April 2020

Ardenne Wood My Chipie

Ardenne Wood My Chipie

Brasserie Minne @Untappd at Home

29 March 2020

Ardenne Stout

Ardenne Stout

Brasserie Minne @PE4HB HQ

14 March 2020

Trappistes Rochefort 8

Trappistes Rochefort 8

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Ourthe

27 February 2020

Rouge Ardenne

Rouge Ardenne

Brasserie Minne @Brasserie Minne

27 February 2020

Laboratoire d'Alchimie: Travail N°5

Laboratoire d'Alchimie: Travail N°5

L'Ermitage @Moeder Lambic Fontainas

14 January 2020

Cuvée Du Château

Cuvée Du Château

Kasteel Brouwerij Vanhonsebrouck @De Muts

11 January 2020

Tre Fontane Scala Coeli

Tre Fontane Scala Coeli

Abbazia Tre Fontane @De Muts

11 January 2020

#NSFW

#NSFW

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

28 November 2019

Betterave

Betterave

À tue-tête @Wild Festival Groningen

23 November 2019

Pjassel (2018)

Pjassel (2018)

Bokke | Methode Goat @Wild Festival Groningen

23 November 2019

Kriek Pjassel (2017)

Kriek Pjassel (2017)

Bokke | Methode Goat @Wild Festival Groningen

23 November 2019

Smeerolie

Smeerolie

De Moersleutel @BarBier

22 November 2019

Dark IPA

Dark IPA

Brouwerij Reeuwijk @BarBier

22 November 2019

Inzestuous Orange Vanilla Porter

Inzestuous Orange Vanilla Porter

DevilCraft Tokyo Brewery @Devil Craft (デビルクラフト)

14 November 2019

Berry Bang Bang

Berry Bang Bang

DevilCraft Tokyo Brewery @Devil Craft (デビルクラフト)

14 November 2019

Juicy+

Juicy+

DevilCraft Tokyo Brewery @Devil Craft (デビルクラフト)

14 November 2019

Mojotropic Sour

Mojotropic Sour

DevilCraft Tokyo Brewery @Devil Craft (デビルクラフト)

14 November 2019

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Kirin Brewery Company @Tokyo Dome (東京ドーム)

12 November 2019

Japanese Grape Saison(Koshu X Berry A)

Japanese Grape Saison(Koshu X Berry A)

Far Yeast Brewing Company @Craft Beer Bar IBREW

11 November 2019

New England IPA

New England IPA

Sennan Schinken Factory @Craft Beer Bar IBREW

11 November 2019

The Nemesis

The Nemesis

West Coast Brewing @Rudy Brew

11 November 2019

Hazy Daze With Strawberry

Hazy Daze With Strawberry

In a Daze Brewing @Rudy Brew

11 November 2019

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Kirin Brewery Company @All Nippon Airways Flight NH 203

10 November 2019

Track #10: Bat Out of Hell

Track #10: Bat Out of Hell

The Lost Abbey @Amersfoort

3 November 2019

Tiger

Tiger

Heineken Asia Pacific @Makansutra Gluttons Bay

24 October 2019

Ti Orh Orh - Dark Skies

Ti Orh Orh - Dark Skies

That Singapore Beer Project @Smith Street Taps

23 October 2019

Sunday's Brew

Sunday's Brew

Rye & Pint @The Coconut Club

23 October 2019

Brewlander Love (Wild IPA)

Brewlander Love (Wild IPA)

Brewlander & Co. (Singapore) @Harry's Bar

21 October 2019

Susan

Susan

Parrotdog @Nickeldime Drafthouse

19 October 2019

Tiger

Tiger

Heineken Asia Pacific @Satay By The Bay

19 October 2019

Black Hop Sun

Black Hop Sun

Birrificio della Granda @Chloé Bistrot

1 October 2019

NLM

NLM

Wylam @Afvalbak Spoor 1 Amersfoort

27 September 2019

Sea of Tranquility IPA

Sea of Tranquility IPA

North Brewing Co. @Borefts Bier Festival

27 September 2019

Old Bretty Walker

Old Bretty Walker

Moor Beer Company @Borefts Bier Festival

27 September 2019

El Túmulo De La Sima (especial Borefts 2019)

El Túmulo De La Sima (especial Borefts 2019)

Yria Cervezas @Borefts Bier Festival

27 September 2019

Haand To Hand (mano A Mano)

Haand To Hand (mano A Mano)

Yria Cervezas @Borefts Bier Festival

27 September 2019

Hel & Verdoemenis Gin BA

Hel & Verdoemenis Gin BA

Brouwerij De Molen @Borefts Bier Festival

27 September 2019

OMNIPOLLOSCOPE #4 NEVER MIAMI THUNDER LEMON MERINGUE MILKSHAKE RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY DOUBLE ICE CREAM LASSI GOSE

OMNIPOLLOSCOPE #4 NEVER MIAMI THUNDER LEMON MERINGUE MILKSHAKE RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY DOUBLE ICE CREAM LASSI GOSE

Omnipollo @Borefts Bier Festival

27 September 2019

Danse Des Coco

Danse Des Coco

Wylam @Borefts Bier Festival

27 September 2019

Medium Sparkling Cider

Medium Sparkling Cider

Severn Cider @Amersfoort

26 September 2019

Swaarte Floor Árdbeg BA

Swaarte Floor Árdbeg BA

Buddelship Brauerei

23 September 2019

Dry Sparkling Cider

Dry Sparkling Cider

Severn Cider @Amersfoort

22 September 2019

Poiré Fermier Biologique Du Pays D'Auge

Poiré Fermier Biologique Du Pays D'Auge

Domaine de la Galotière @Stadslandgoed De Kemphaan

21 September 2019

Sidra Bravo (Bravo Basque)

Sidra Bravo (Bravo Basque)

Reverend Nat's Hard Cider @Stadslandgoed De Kemphaan

21 September 2019

44/98

44/98

Blech.Brut @Kafé van Zanten

13 September 2019

Saint Lamvinus

Saint Lamvinus

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

10 September 2019

Fou' Foune (2019)

Fou' Foune (2019)

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

10 September 2019

Magic Lambic

Magic Lambic

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

10 September 2019

GYMIR

GYMIR

Rock City Brewing @De Dikke Koning Biercafe

8 September 2019

Juice Punch V9

Juice Punch V9

Brouwerij Frontaal @Stanislaus Brewskovitch Brewpub

20 August 2019

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @Bogor Roemah Makan

5 August 2019

Goliat Bourbon Barrel Aged

Goliat Bourbon Barrel Aged

To Øl @Erfgoedlogies d’Ouffenhoff

3 August 2019

Sang Du Chêne (2015)

Sang Du Chêne (2015)

Cascade Brewing @Erfgoedlogies d’Ouffenhoff

3 August 2019

Tart of Darkness (2017)

Tart of Darkness (2017)

The Bruery Terreux @Erfgoedlogies d’Ouffenhoff

3 August 2019

Vertignasse

Vertignasse

Brasserie Fantôme @Erfgoedlogies d’Ouffenhoff

3 August 2019

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 79 Mono Blend

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 79 Mono Blend

Brouwerij Boon @Erfgoedlogies d’Ouffenhoff

3 August 2019

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 91 Mono Blend

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 91 Mono Blend

Brouwerij Boon @Erfgoedlogies d’Ouffenhoff

3 August 2019

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 110 Mono Blend

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 110 Mono Blend

Brouwerij Boon @Erfgoedlogies d’Ouffenhoff

3 August 2019

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 108 Mono Blend

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 108 Mono Blend

Brouwerij Boon

3 August 2019

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 92 Mono Blend

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 92 Mono Blend

Brouwerij Boon @Erfgoedlogies d’Ouffenhoff

3 August 2019

Oerbier Special Reserva (2015)

Oerbier Special Reserva (2015)

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Amersfoort

2 August 2019

Saison Dupont Cuvée Dry Hopping

Saison Dupont Cuvée Dry Hopping

Brasserie Dupont @Beek en Hei

30 July 2019

Who Cares Editions: Brut Fruit

Who Cares Editions: Brut Fruit

Brauhaus Bevog @Amersfoort

21 July 2019

Punch Line

Punch Line

De Moersleutel @Rock City Brewpub

18 July 2019

Mystic Mango Milkshake

Mystic Mango Milkshake

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

18 July 2019

Royaal Grand Cru (Nuits St Georges BA)

Royaal Grand Cru (Nuits St Georges BA)

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

18 July 2019

Dessert By Robert (Pecan Pie)

Dessert By Robert (Pecan Pie)

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

18 July 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Station Heerlen

16 July 2019

Tynt Meadow

Tynt Meadow

Mount Saint Bernard Abbey @Boscafé 't Hijgend Hert

16 July 2019

Hert Vijlener Bosbier

Hert Vijlener Bosbier

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Boscafé 't Hijgend Hert

16 July 2019

Punk AF

Punk AF

BrewDog @OBS Da Vinci Eemland

11 July 2019

Jooosy DDH

Jooosy DDH

Rock City Brewing @Klooster Cenakel

7 July 2019

Heineken 0.0

Heineken 0.0

Heineken @Holiday Inn Express Utrecht - Papendorp

28 June 2019

Abrighost (2018)

Abrighost (2018)

Methode Goat @Foeders

21 June 2019

Gosh (Blend 2 - White Wine Barrels)

Gosh (Blend 2 - White Wine Barrels)

Stillwell Brewing Company @Bierproeflokaal In De Wildeman

21 June 2019

NANQUIM - Barrel Aged Imperial Stout

NANQUIM - Barrel Aged Imperial Stout

LETRA brewery @Solar Antigo Porto Aeroporto

20 June 2019

Oregon Fruit Series Spontan Plum

Oregon Fruit Series Spontan Plum

Mikkeller @Letraria - Craft Beer Garden Porto

19 June 2019

Letra Craft Trials - Sour Black IPA

Letra Craft Trials - Sour Black IPA

LETRA brewery @Letraria - Craft Beer Garden Porto

19 June 2019

Barrel Aged Belgian Whisky

Barrel Aged Belgian Whisky

Cervecera Península @Craft

19 June 2019

99 Problems

99 Problems

Basqueland Brewing @Craft

18 June 2019

Amarauna

Amarauna

Laugar Brewery @Brewing Records

18 June 2019

Begi Haundi Oatmeal Stout

Begi Haundi Oatmeal Stout

Basqueland Brewing @Brewing Records

18 June 2019

Mari

Mari

Pühaste Brewery @Brewing Records

18 June 2019

Xerfa

Xerfa

CervezaSilvestres @Brewing Records

18 June 2019

Bulletproof

Bulletproof

Salopian Brewery @Brewing Records

18 June 2019

A Raiña

A Raiña

CervezaSilvestres @Brewing Records

18 June 2019

Butenbiëntke

Butenbiëntke

Amelander Bierbrouwerij @'t Strandhuys

15 June 2019

Butenbiëntke

Butenbiëntke

Amelander Bierbrouwerij @Eetcafé de Driesprong

12 June 2019

Skutehôn

Skutehôn

Amelander Bierbrouwerij @Eetcafe De Boerderij

10 June 2019

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @BrewDog Edinburgh Airport

8 June 2019

Hollyrood

Hollyrood

Stewart Brewing @All Bar One

8 June 2019

Stag

Stag

Cairngorm Brewery Co. @Old Bridge Inn

7 June 2019

EPA

EPA

Inveralmond Brewery @Old Man of Storr

4 June 2019

Atomic Orange

Atomic Orange

Glen Affric Brewery @Slaters Arms

2 June 2019

Clachertyfarlie

Clachertyfarlie

Fintry Brewing Company @The Forth Inn

31 May 2019

Blámi

Blámi

Öldur @Brewers Beer Bar Tredje Långgatan

28 May 2019

100W

100W

Nya Carnegiebryggeriet @Brännö Värdshus

28 May 2019

Barrel Aged Kokostopp

Barrel Aged Kokostopp

Omnipollo @Brewers Beer Bar Magasinsgatan

27 May 2019

Black Currant

Black Currant

Dugges Bryggeri @Brewers Beer Bar Magasinsgatan

27 May 2019

Skøll Tuborg

Skøll Tuborg

Kronenbourg Brewery @Pimpjememo

18 May 2019

Manor Farm

Manor Farm

BlackLab @Black Lab Brewhouse & Kitchen

14 May 2019

Claudia

Claudia

BlackLab @Black Lab Brewhouse & Kitchen

14 May 2019

Strawberry Shakedown

Strawberry Shakedown

BlackLab @Black Lab Brewhouse & Kitchen

14 May 2019

Primavera Hazy

Primavera Hazy

Cerveses La Pirata @CocoVail Beer Hall

14 May 2019

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Metrostation Delfshaven

12 May 2019

Ypres - Double Barrel Aged Fob (2009)

Ypres - Double Barrel Aged Fob (2009)

De Struise Brouwers @MAP traffic management

8 May 2019

Mourvèdre/Carignan

Mourvèdre/Carignan

Brasserie Cantillon @Moeder Lambic

7 May 2019

BLIPA

BLIPA

Brasserie Cantillon @Moeder Lambic

7 May 2019

Stille Nacht (1987)

Stille Nacht (1987)

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Kulminator

7 May 2019

Cuvée Delphine (2009)

Cuvée Delphine (2009)

De Struise Brouwers @Kulminator

6 May 2019

Black Albert 'Batch 0' (2011)

Black Albert 'Batch 0' (2011)

De Struise Brouwers @Kulminator

6 May 2019

Rabarberlambiek

Rabarberlambiek

Brouwerij Oud Beersel @Kulminator

6 May 2019

Vintage 2014 (Barrel No. 192)

Vintage 2014 (Barrel No. 192)

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Kulminator

6 May 2019

Black (בלאק)

Black (בלאק)

Alexander (אלכסנדר)

25 April 2019

Azacca Alpaca

Azacca Alpaca

Het Uiltje

12 April 2019

Necropolis

Necropolis

Vibrant Forest Brewery @Leusderweg (Winkelstraat De Leusderweg)

30 March 2019

Rye Farmhouse Ale

Rye Farmhouse Ale

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

15 March 2019

Digital IPA

Digital IPA

Yeastie Boys @Factory Kitchen

9 March 2019

Fohrenburger Radler Zitrone

Fohrenburger Radler Zitrone

Brauerei Fohrenburg @Frööd

28 February 2019

Fohrenburger Braumeister Dunkel

Fohrenburger Braumeister Dunkel

Brauerei Fohrenburg @Restaurant Einhorn

26 February 2019

Maisel's Weisse Original

Maisel's Weisse Original

Brauerei Gebr. Maisel @Rufana Alp

25 February 2019

Egger Wälder / Spezial Bier

Egger Wälder / Spezial Bier

Brauerei Egg @Bürserberg

23 February 2019

Fohrenburger Weizen Alkoholfrei

Fohrenburger Weizen Alkoholfrei

Brauerei Fohrenburg @Goona Stuba

23 February 2019

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Theater Calypso

3 February 2019

Non Serviam in collaboration with Rotting Christ

Non Serviam in collaboration with Rotting Christ

Dark Crops Brewery @The Hoppy Pub

20 January 2019

Freezing Moon

Freezing Moon

Dark Crops Brewery @The Hoppy Pub

20 January 2019

Uncle Jam's Tale #5 Galaxy Too

Uncle Jam's Tale #5 Galaxy Too

Strange Brew @The Hoppy Pub

20 January 2019

Keutje

Keutje

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

3 January 2019

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Amersfoort

30 December 2018

Double Oatmeal Stout

Double Oatmeal Stout

Rooie Dop @Amersfoort

30 December 2018

Keutje

Keutje

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewpub

28 December 2018

Cucumber Sour

Cucumber Sour

Het Uiltje @Amersfoort

22 December 2018

Heineken 0.0

Heineken 0.0

Heineken @Cambuur Stadion

15 December 2018

Heineken 0.0

Heineken 0.0

Heineken @The Dutch

12 December 2018

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2015)

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2015)

Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes (BFM)

7 December 2018

Magic Lambic

Magic Lambic

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

7 December 2018

50 Degrees N - 4 Degrees E

50 Degrees N - 4 Degrees E

Brasserie Cantillon

7 December 2018

Non(netje) IPA

Non(netje) IPA

Jopen @Club Nautique

24 November 2018

Wilde Wiebe Grape (Merlot BA)

Wilde Wiebe Grape (Merlot BA)

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewing

22 November 2018

Wilde Wiebe Forest Fruit

Wilde Wiebe Forest Fruit

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewing

22 November 2018

Pig Head IPA

Pig Head IPA

Strange Brewing & Lab @Beer Club Popeye (麦酒倶楽部ポパイ)

15 November 2018

Coedo Session IPA

Coedo Session IPA

Kyodo Shoji Coedo Brewery @Beer Club Popeye (麦酒倶楽部ポパイ)

15 November 2018

Asahi Dry Zero

Asahi Dry Zero

Asahi Breweries @Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba (グランドニッコー東京台場)

14 November 2018

Shiga Kogen Sono 10 (其の十) / No. 10 - Anniversary IPA -

Shiga Kogen Sono 10 (其の十) / No. 10 - Anniversary IPA -

Tamamura Honten Co. @Craftheads

13 November 2018

Shiga Kogen Takashi Imperial Stout (2012)

Shiga Kogen Takashi Imperial Stout (2012)

Tamamura Honten Co. @Craftheads

13 November 2018

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Breweries @Tokyo International Exchange Center

13 November 2018

#blonde

#blonde

申爱 Shanghai Love @Mr & Mrs Bund - Modern Eatery by Paul Pairet

11 November 2018

W Brew

W Brew

申爱 Shanghai Love @W Shanghai - The Bund

10 November 2018

Blond Special

Blond Special

Acote @àCôté

10 November 2018

Small Citra Chinook Pale

Small Citra Chinook Pale

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Amersfoort

8 November 2018

Sourdough

Sourdough

The Wild Beer Co @Amersfoort

5 November 2018

Miami Weiß

Miami Weiß

Oersoep @Rock City Brewing

2 November 2018

Wilde Wiebe Berries (Merlot BA)

Wilde Wiebe Berries (Merlot BA)

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewing

2 November 2018

Passion Scoop

Passion Scoop

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewing

2 November 2018

Northern Lights

Northern Lights

Whiplash @Amersfoort

1 November 2018

Small Chinook El Dorado

Small Chinook El Dorado

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Amersfoort

31 October 2018

Five Points Pale

Five Points Pale

The Five Points Brewing Company @Butlers Wharf Chop House

23 October 2018

SPON - Grapefruit (2018)

SPON - Grapefruit (2018)

Jester King Brewery @The Bottle Shop

22 October 2018

Atrial Rubicite (Blend 8)

Atrial Rubicite (Blend 8)

Jester King Brewery @The Bottle Shop

22 October 2018

Abscission

Abscission

Jester King Brewery @The Bottle Shop

22 October 2018

11|03 - Session IPA - Mosaic

11|03 - Session IPA - Mosaic

Brew By Numbers @Great Queen Street

22 October 2018

Calypso Berliner Weisse

Calypso Berliner Weisse

Siren Craft Brew @Great Queen Street

22 October 2018

Hazy Sunrise

Hazy Sunrise

Brouwerij Kees @Amersfoort

17 October 2018

Scaramanga Extra Pale

Scaramanga Extra Pale

Gun Brewery @The Ring

16 October 2018

Swag

Swag

Rock City Brewing @Alberts Eten & Drinken

9 October 2018

Bock Jij of Bock Ik?

Bock Jij of Bock Ik?

vandeStreek bier @Amersfoort

7 October 2018

Limfjords Porter - Double Brown Stout

Limfjords Porter - Double Brown Stout

Thisted Bryghus @Mikkeller CPH Airport

20 September 2018

Bean Geek Hazy Ipa

Bean Geek Hazy Ipa

Mikkeller @Mikkeller CPH Airport

20 September 2018

Futon of Nails

Futon of Nails

WarPigs Brewpub @Mikkeller CPH Airport

20 September 2018

Beer Geek Flat White

Beer Geek Flat White

Mikkeller @Mikkeller CPH Airport

20 September 2018

Refshale Island Fever (Blend 2)

Refshale Island Fever (Blend 2)

Mikkeller Baghaven @Mikkeller Viktoriagade

19 September 2018

Cocoa Jumbo

Cocoa Jumbo

WarPigs Brewpub @Mikkeller Viktoriagade

19 September 2018

Vesterbro Spontanale

Vesterbro Spontanale

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Viktoriagade

19 September 2018

Gl. Carlsberg Porter

Gl. Carlsberg Porter

Carlsberg Group @Carlsberg Guest House

19 September 2018

Brown Ale

Brown Ale

Jacobsen @Carlsberg Guest House

19 September 2018

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

Jacobsen @Carlsberg Guest House

19 September 2018

Yakima IPA

Yakima IPA

Jacobsen @Carlsberg Guest House

19 September 2018

Fruit Face w/ Peaches, Grapefruit, Ginger & Tea

Fruit Face w/ Peaches, Grapefruit, Ginger & Tea

Mikkeller Brewing San Diego @Nina Bangs Plads

18 September 2018

Weird Weather IIPA

Weird Weather IIPA

Mikkeller @Nina Bangs Plads

18 September 2018

Elite Human

Elite Human

WarPigs Brewpub @Warpigs Brewpub

18 September 2018

Wheezin' the Juice

Wheezin' the Juice

WarPigs Brewpub @Mikkeller & Friends

16 September 2018

Razzmatazz Vol. 2 (Black Raspberries)

Razzmatazz Vol. 2 (Black Raspberries)

Fonta Flora Brewery @Koelschip

16 September 2018

Nørrebro Spontanale

Nørrebro Spontanale

Mikkeller @Mikkeller & Friends

16 September 2018

Hallo Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Raspberry

Hallo Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Raspberry

Mikkeller @Mikkeller & Friends

16 September 2018

Hallo Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Gooseberry

Hallo Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Gooseberry

Mikkeller @SKAAL

16 September 2018

#5 - Gose

#5 - Gose

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Amersfoort

15 September 2018

High Wire Grapefruit

High Wire Grapefruit

Magic Rock Brewing @Amersfoort

13 September 2018

Vila Rodrigues

Vila Rodrigues

Oitava Colina @Amersfoort

11 September 2018

High Wire

High Wire

Magic Rock Brewing @Amersfoort

10 September 2018

Helles Schlenkerla Lagerbier

Helles Schlenkerla Lagerbier

Schlenkerla ("Heller-Bräu" Trum) @Amersfoort

9 September 2018

Paljas Saison

Paljas Saison

Brouwerij Henricus @Amersfoort

8 September 2018

Oudbeitje

Oudbeitje

Hanssens Artisanaal @Taplokaal Gist

7 September 2018

Radeberger Pilsner

Radeberger Pilsner

Radeberger Gruppe @Air France Lounge

5 September 2018

Elemental Porter Ale

Elemental Porter Ale

Renaissance Brewing Company @Hopfenreich

5 September 2018

Rote Grütze

Rote Grütze

Buddelship Brauerei @Hopfenreich

5 September 2018

NB 30 IPA

NB 30 IPA

Straßenbräu @Straßenbräu

4 September 2018

Nebula

Nebula

Straßenbräu @Straßenbräu

4 September 2018

Beerengarten

Beerengarten

Straßenbräu @Straßenbräu

4 September 2018

New Age Fun With A Vintage Feel

New Age Fun With A Vintage Feel

Straßenbräu @Straßenbräu

4 September 2018

On the Spur of the Moment Dark Edition

On the Spur of the Moment Dark Edition

Bierfabrik @Hopfenreich

4 September 2018

ZIGGY

ZIGGY

Parasite Produktions @Hopfenreich

4 September 2018

Brian, Where Is My Rubber Duck?

Brian, Where Is My Rubber Duck?

FUERST WIACEK @Hopfenreich

4 September 2018

Northern Brut IPA

Northern Brut IPA

Cerveses La Pirata @Amersfoort

3 September 2018

Insetto

Insetto

Stillwater Artisanal @Amersfoort

1 September 2018

Zo

Zo

Brauhaus Bevog @MAPtm HQ

31 August 2018

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Amersfoort

30 August 2018

Myrcia

Myrcia

Buxton Brewery @Amersfoort

29 August 2018

Inhaler

Inhaler

Magic Rock Brewing @Amersfoort

28 August 2018

Holy Cowbell India Stout

Holy Cowbell India Stout

Beavertown @Amersfoort

27 August 2018

Hoptimized 6B

Hoptimized 6B

De Moersleutel @Amersfoort

26 August 2018

Who Cares Editions: Lolita 2018

Who Cares Editions: Lolita 2018

Brauhaus Bevog @Amersfoort

25 August 2018

Export Stout London 1840 Barrel Aged

Export Stout London 1840 Barrel Aged

The Kernel Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

25 August 2018

India Pale Ale Simcoe Olicana

India Pale Ale Simcoe Olicana

The Kernel Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

25 August 2018

Pale Ale Chinook Centennial Columbus

Pale Ale Chinook Centennial Columbus

The Kernel Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

25 August 2018

Desert Eagle

Desert Eagle

Two Chefs Brewing @Café de Hazeburg

24 August 2018

Æthelstan

Æthelstan

Big Belly Brewing @Amersfoort

24 August 2018

Triomf

Triomf

Brasserie Dupont @Amersfoort

22 August 2018

La Grande Bellezza

La Grande Bellezza

Van Moll @Amersfoort

21 August 2018

Einbecker Landbier

Einbecker Landbier

Einbecker Brauhaus

20 August 2018

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier Alkoholfrei

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier Alkoholfrei

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @adaccio

17 August 2018

Cuvee de Tomme

Cuvee de Tomme

The Lost Abbey @Sauerburg

15 August 2018

Cuvée Saint-Gilloise (Champions)

Cuvée Saint-Gilloise (Champions)

Brasserie Cantillon

15 August 2018

Oude Gueuze

Oude Gueuze

Hanssens Artisanaal @Sauerburg

14 August 2018

Duchesse de Bourgogne

Duchesse de Bourgogne

Brouwerij Verhaeghe @Sesam öffne dich! in Kaub

14 August 2018

Vichtenaar

Vichtenaar

Brouwerij Verhaeghe @Sesam öffne dich! in Kaub

14 August 2018

Pater Pek Heaven Hill Barrel Aged

Pater Pek Heaven Hill Barrel Aged

Rock City Brewing @Rheinsteig Kaub – Lorch

13 August 2018

Redeem

Redeem

Oersoep @Rheinsteig Kaub – Lorch

13 August 2018

East 2018

East 2018

Brouwerij Frontaal @Rheinsteig Kaub – Lorch

12 August 2018

Ptch Blck

Ptch Blck

Rigters @Rheinsteig Kaub – Lorch

12 August 2018

Hachenburger Weizen

Hachenburger Weizen

Westerwald-Brauerei @Beim alten Zollhaus

12 August 2018

DeuS (Brut des Flandres)

DeuS (Brut des Flandres)

Brouwerij Bosteels @Presberg

12 August 2018

Bad Mango

Bad Mango

Cervisiam @Presberg

11 August 2018

Piè Veloce Lambicus

Piè Veloce Lambicus

Ca' del Brado @Presberg

11 August 2018

Oude Geuze Boon Black Label Edition N° 3

Oude Geuze Boon Black Label Edition N° 3

Brouwerij Boon @Presberg

11 August 2018

Black Tundra

Black Tundra

Laugar Brewery

11 August 2018

Yeast Is King

Yeast Is King

FrauGruber Brewing @Rheintal / Rhine Valley

10 August 2018

Punjabi Punch

Punjabi Punch

Van Moll @Rheintal / Rhine Valley

10 August 2018

Mabiera

Mabiera

Brighton Bier @Rheintal / Rhine Valley

10 August 2018

Maisel's Weisse Alkoholfrei

Maisel's Weisse Alkoholfrei

Brauerei Gebr. Maisel @Cafe zur Burg

9 August 2018

Th. König Zwickl

Th. König Zwickl

König Brauerei @Heimliche Liebe

8 August 2018

Benediktiner Weissbier

Benediktiner Weissbier

Benediktiner Weißbräu @Heimliche Liebe

8 August 2018

Jever Fun

Jever Fun

Friesisches Brauhaus zu Jever @Hotel Orsoyer Hof

8 August 2018

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Amersfoort

5 August 2018

Royaal

Royaal

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewing

3 August 2018

Royaal

Royaal

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewing

3 August 2018

Swag

Swag

Rock City Brewing @Amersfoort

3 August 2018

Black Load

Black Load

Oersoep @Amersfoort

2 August 2018

Mosaic Mammoth

Mosaic Mammoth

Het Uiltje @Amersfoort

2 August 2018

Summer Haze

Summer Haze

Brussels Beer Project @Amersfoort

2 August 2018

La Trappe Quadrupel Oak Aged Batch #27

La Trappe Quadrupel Oak Aged Batch #27

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Zuiderburen

1 August 2018

Barrel Aged Meesterstuk 2017 Bowmore

Barrel Aged Meesterstuk 2017 Bowmore

Jopen @Amersfoort

30 July 2018

Unterbaarer Original Dunkel

Unterbaarer Original Dunkel

Schlossbrauerei Unterbaar

28 July 2018

Unterbaarer Original Hell Alkoholfrei

Unterbaarer Original Hell Alkoholfrei

Schlossbrauerei Unterbaar

28 July 2018

SIGLs Radler

SIGLs Radler

Trumer Privatbrauerei @*** Panoramahotel-Gasthof Hohe Brücke

28 July 2018

Gösser Zwickl

Gösser Zwickl

Brauerei Göss @Taurerwirt

27 July 2018

Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Privatbrauerei M.C. Wieninger @Berger Alm

26 July 2018

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Techendorfer Alm

23 July 2018

Waldbier (2017) Wilde Kirsche

Waldbier (2017) Wilde Kirsche

Kiesbye Naturbrauerei @Kleinsasserhof

21 July 2018

Hemel & Aarde Bowmore Barrel Aged

Hemel & Aarde Bowmore Barrel Aged

Brouwerij de Molen @Camping Ronacher

21 July 2018

Kealoha

Kealoha

Big Belly Brewing @Camping Ronacher

20 July 2018

Hemel & Aarde

Hemel & Aarde

Brouwerij de Molen @Camping Ronacher

20 July 2018

Aupa Tovarisch

Aupa Tovarisch

Laugar Brewery @Camping Ronacher

18 July 2018

Polyrhythm

Polyrhythm

Galway Bay Brewery @Camping Mayrhofen

16 July 2018

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Het Uiltje @Camping Mayrhofen

15 July 2018

Ahanu #001 - Calista+Citra+El Dorado

Ahanu #001 - Calista+Citra+El Dorado

Big Belly Brewing @Wallberg Camping

14 July 2018

Follower

Follower

Vento Forte @BrewDog Roma

12 July 2018

Parrot Invasion IPA

Parrot Invasion IPA

Rebel's Brewery @BrewDog Roma

12 July 2018

Brain Damage - Maracuja

Brain Damage - Maracuja

Birrificio Pontino @Open Baladin Roma

11 July 2018

Calibro 7

Calibro 7

Fabbrica della Birra Perugia @Open Baladin Roma

11 July 2018

Û baccabianca

Û baccabianca

Ca' del Brado @Open Baladin Roma

11 July 2018

Invernomuto

Invernomuto

Ca' del Brado @Open Baladin Roma

11 July 2018

Panigada

Panigada

Birrificio Menaresta @Open Baladin Roma

11 July 2018

Single Bot

Single Bot

Birrificio BioNoc' @Be.Re.

11 July 2018

New Sweden IPA

New Sweden IPA

Oppigårds Bryggeri @Be.Re.

10 July 2018

NEIPA

NEIPA

CRAK Brewery @Be.Re.

10 July 2018

Hornet Invasion (2018)

Hornet Invasion (2018)

Rebel's Brewery @Be.Re.

10 July 2018

Must Kuld El Salvador

Must Kuld El Salvador

Põhjala @Amersfoort

9 July 2018

Little Black Dress

Little Black Dress

Het Uiltje @Amersfoort

9 July 2018

Mees Kees

Mees Kees

Bird Brewery @Amersfoort

8 July 2018

C6 Saison Locale

C6 Saison Locale

Eric's Beer Craft @Het Lokaal

7 July 2018

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Hotel Van der Valk 'De Cantharel'

5 July 2018

Bavaria 0.0% Radler Lemon

Bavaria 0.0% Radler Lemon

Swinkels Family Brewers @Hotel Van der Valk 'De Cantharel'

4 July 2018

Diplomatic Stout

Diplomatic Stout

Brouwerij De Leckere @Amersfoort

3 July 2018

Arran

Arran

Buxton Brewery @Amersfoort

2 July 2018

Little Red Corvette Riding Hood Red Wine Sour

Little Red Corvette Riding Hood Red Wine Sour

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Amersfoort

1 July 2018

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @Eet- en Bierencafé De Beiaard

29 June 2018

Zwarte Ziel BA bourbon blend

Zwarte Ziel BA bourbon blend

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

26 June 2018

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Restaurant Parck

25 June 2018

Table IPA

Table IPA

Meantime Brewing Company @Amersfoort

24 June 2018

Come What May

Come What May

Bellwoods Brewery @Café Schuim

23 June 2018

Chardonnay

Chardonnay

Tommie Sjef Wild Ales @Café Schuim

23 June 2018

Framboos-cassis

Framboos-cassis

Tommie Sjef Wild Ales @Café Schuim

23 June 2018

Wijnig

Wijnig

Tommie Sjef Wild Ales @Proeflokaal Arendsnest

23 June 2018

Wijngaard Melange (2016)

Wijngaard Melange (2016)

Bokkereyder @Foeders

22 June 2018

Pjassel (2017)

Pjassel (2017)

Bokkereyder @Foeders

22 June 2018

The Field Has Eyes

The Field Has Eyes

Burial Beer Co. @BeerTemple

22 June 2018

Beyond Modus IV

Beyond Modus IV

The Wild Beer Co @Bierproeflokaal In De Wildeman

22 June 2018

Gale's Prize Old Ale Barbera Barrel Aged

Gale's Prize Old Ale Barbera Barrel Aged

Marble Beers @Bierproeflokaal In De Wildeman

22 June 2018

Ardenne Stout

Ardenne Stout

Brasserie Minne @Amersfoort

21 June 2018

Subluminal

Subluminal

Buxton Brewery @Amersfoort

18 June 2018

Tight Lipped Dry Humored Why So Serious Nordic Berry Sour

Tight Lipped Dry Humored Why So Serious Nordic Berry Sour

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Amersfoort

18 June 2018

Olga

Olga

Kabinet Brewery @Београд | Belgrade (Београд)

14 June 2018

BrrKaaa

BrrKaaa

Kabinet Brewery @Београд | Belgrade (Београд)

14 June 2018

Vista Mikkeller IPA#2

Vista Mikkeller IPA#2

Kabinet Brewery @Gunners

14 June 2018

Salto Pale Ale

Salto Pale Ale

Salto Pivo @Gunners

14 June 2018

Lolipa

Lolipa

Otus @Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa (MXP) (Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa)

12 June 2018

Menabrea Bionda

Menabrea Bionda

G. Menabrea & Figli @Caffè Vespucci

11 June 2018

Lupalis

Lupalis

Birrificio La Tresca @Pizzeria Damino

11 June 2018

Baltic Porter (Chateau Margaux BA)

Baltic Porter (Chateau Margaux BA)

La Débauche @Zytho

7 June 2018

Move Your ACE

Move Your ACE

Effet Papillon @Zytho

7 June 2018

From Saint-Emilion with love

From Saint-Emilion with love

Effet Papillon @Bordeaux

6 June 2018

Ni Dieu Ni Maître

Ni Dieu Ni Maître

Brasserie Sainte Cru @Bordeaux

6 June 2018

Freakaboo

Freakaboo

La Débauche @Jaqen | Craft Beer

6 June 2018

IPA

IPA

La Débauche @Jaqen | Craft Beer

6 June 2018

Picnic Day

Picnic Day

La Débauche @Jaqen | Craft Beer

6 June 2018

Amazones - Black IPA

Amazones - Black IPA

La Manufacture De Bières @Bordeaux

5 June 2018

Baltic Porter

Baltic Porter

La Débauche @Bordeaux

5 June 2018

WOOZY

WOOZY

Garage Beer Co. @Bordeaux

5 June 2018

#2 - Stout Met Zeezout

#2 - Stout Met Zeezout

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Amersfoort

1 June 2018

Tak

Tak

Brauhaus Bevog @CAT Station Landstraße - Wien Mitte

29 May 2018

Who Cares Editions: In the Night

Who Cares Editions: In the Night

Brauhaus Bevog @Hawidere

29 May 2018

Coolmees

Coolmees

Brouwerij Noordt @Amersfoort

25 May 2018

Virgin I.P.A.

Virgin I.P.A.

Brouwerij Troost @Amersfoort

23 May 2018

Sonrisa 2017

Sonrisa 2017

Buxton Brewery @Amersfoort

21 May 2018

Sour Blend Five

Sour Blend Five

Chorlton Brewing Company @The Bacchus

5 May 2018

ThaIPA

ThaIPA

Hill Island Microbrewery @Hill Island Brewery

4 May 2018

Neptune's Gold

Neptune's Gold

Hill Island Microbrewery @Hill Island Brewery

4 May 2018

Priory Summer Ale

Priory Summer Ale

Hill Island Microbrewery @Hill Island Brewery

4 May 2018

Swipe Right S.P.A.

Swipe Right S.P.A.

Wylam @Six

4 May 2018

Black Bucket

Black Bucket

Kinnegar Brewing @BrewDog Newcastle

3 May 2018

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Mel's Craft Beer Bar & Diner

19 April 2018

Null Komma Josef

Null Komma Josef

Ottakringer Brauerei @Ufertaverne

19 April 2018

Pulling Rocks

Pulling Rocks

Rock City Brewing @Rock City Brewing

13 April 2018

Of Foam And Fury

Of Foam And Fury

Galway Bay Brewery @Beer Market

22 March 2018

Plain Porter

Plain Porter

The Porterhouse Brewing Co. @The Porterhouse Temple Bar

22 March 2018

Supermassive (Blend 2)

Supermassive (Blend 2)

The Rare Barrel @Amersfoort

26 February 2018

Supplication

Supplication

Russian River Brewing Company @Amersfoort

26 February 2018

Something Something Barrel Aged

Something Something Barrel Aged

Weird Beard Brew Co. @Amersfoort

21 February 2018

Tølv Ulfhednar

Tølv Ulfhednar

Catalan Brewery @Bar Bodega Quimet

17 February 2018

Julián Gorospe

Julián Gorospe

Catalan Brewery @Bar Bodega Quimet

17 February 2018

BLACK CEL ONA Imperial Stout Brandy Barrel Aged

BLACK CEL ONA Imperial Stout Brandy Barrel Aged

Cervesa Espiga @CocoVail Beer Hall

15 February 2018

Porter

Porter

Cervesa Espiga @CocoVail Beer Hall

14 February 2018

SOUP IPA

SOUP IPA

Garage Beer Co. @CocoVail Beer Hall

14 February 2018

Gijtlijster

Gijtlijster

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt

12 February 2018

NE DIPA Citra Mosaic

NE DIPA Citra Mosaic

Cloudwater Brew Co.

11 February 2018

Nath (2017)

Nath (2017)

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

30 January 2018

Fou' Foune (2017)

Fou' Foune (2017)

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

30 January 2018

Saint Lamvinus Grand Cru

Saint Lamvinus Grand Cru

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

30 January 2018

Wally!

Wally!

Rock City Brewing @Amersfoort

28 January 2018

Rhyme & Reason

Rhyme & Reason

Collective Arts Brewing @Amersfoort

28 January 2018

't Ei van de Duivel

't Ei van de Duivel

Brouwerij 't IJ @Kinderboerderij Noord

23 January 2018

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 109 Mono Blend

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 109 Mono Blend

Brouwerij Boon @Kinderboerderij Noord

23 January 2018

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 77 Mono Blend

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 77 Mono Blend

Brouwerij Boon @Kinderboerderij Noord

23 January 2018

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 79 Mono Blend

Oude Geuze Boon à l'Ancienne - Vat 79 Mono Blend

Brouwerij Boon @Kinderboerderij Noord

23 January 2018

La Trappe Quadrupel Oak Aged Batch #27

La Trappe Quadrupel Oak Aged Batch #27

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Pera di Fassa

6 January 2018

Rosé de Gambrinus (2017)

Rosé de Gambrinus (2017)

Brasserie Cantillon @Pera di Fassa

3 January 2018

Maxlrainer Schloss Weisse

Maxlrainer Schloss Weisse

Schlossbrauerei Maxlrain @Camping Vidor Family & Wellness Resort

3 January 2018

Clausthaler Original / Premium

Clausthaler Original / Premium

Radeberger Gruppe @Almhotel Col Raiser

2 January 2018

Weizenbier

Weizenbier

Birra di Fiemme @Camping Vidor Family & Wellness Resort

30 December 2017

Saint Lamvinus

Saint Lamvinus

Brasserie Cantillon @Pera di Fassa

30 December 2017

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Baita Checco

30 December 2017

Maker's Monk

Maker's Monk

Rock City Brewing @Pera di Fassa

29 December 2017

Amersfoorts Hoppen 1475

Amersfoorts Hoppen 1475

Rock City Brewing @Pera di Fassa

29 December 2017

Koene Ridder

Koene Ridder

Rock City Brewing @Pera di Fassa

29 December 2017

Royaal

Royaal

Rock City Brewing @Pera di Fassa

29 December 2017

Raging Red

Raging Red

Rock City Brewing @Pera di Fassa

29 December 2017

Salie

Salie

Tommie Sjef Wild Ales @Pera di Fassa

28 December 2017

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Pera di Fassa

27 December 2017

Abt 12

Abt 12

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Pera di Fassa

27 December 2017

7 Luppoli La Mielizia

7 Luppoli La Mielizia

Birrificio Angelo Poretti @Rifugio Ciampolin

26 December 2017

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Brauerei @Rifugio Bec de Roces

25 December 2017

Saison Saint Médard Cuvée de Noël

Saison Saint Médard Cuvée de Noël

Brasserie au Baron @Pera di Fassa

25 December 2017

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Rifugio Ciampedie

24 December 2017

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Brauerei @Baita Checco

23 December 2017

Black Maria

Black Maria

To Øl @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Battle Horse

Battle Horse

Buxton Brewery @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Double Black Cream IPA

Double Black Cream IPA

Pivovar Raven @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Black Blood

Black Blood

Brauhaus Bevog @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Maria Magdalena #3 Athanum

Maria Magdalena #3 Athanum

Jopen @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Berry Black

Berry Black

Two Chefs Brewing @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Track #8: The Number of the Beast

Track #8: The Number of the Beast

The Lost Abbey @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Speedway Stout

Speedway Stout

AleSmith Brewing Company @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Birthday Bomb!

Birthday Bomb!

Prairie Artisan Ales @Amersfoort

17 December 2017

Pliny the Elder

Pliny the Elder

Russian River Brewing Company @Amersfoort

16 December 2017

Hall of Fame .394 Pale Ale

Hall of Fame .394 Pale Ale

AleSmith Brewing Company @Amersfoort

16 December 2017

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2014)

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2014)

BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes) @Amersfoort

16 December 2017

Bruxellensis Reserva

Bruxellensis Reserva

Brasserie de la Senne @Amersfoort

16 December 2017

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @St. Antonius Ziekenhuis

15 December 2017

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @St. Antonius Ziekenhuis

15 December 2017

BS#0174 - BB Prunes

BS#0174 - BB Prunes

Beerstorming @Beerstorming

13 December 2017

BS#0075 - So Beer It

BS#0075 - So Beer It

Beerstorming @Beerstorming

13 December 2017

Bruxellensis

Bruxellensis

Brasserie de la Senne @B&B Serpentin

13 December 2017

Oude Geuze

Oude Geuze

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Poechenellekelder

13 December 2017

Winter Mess (2017)

Winter Mess (2017)

Brasserie de la Senne @Poechenellekelder

13 December 2017

Melisa

Melisa

Kabinet Brewery @Amersfoort

11 December 2017

17|02 - Table Saison - Lemongrass

17|02 - Table Saison - Lemongrass

Brew By Numbers @Amersfoort

11 December 2017

Black Cab Stout

Black Cab Stout

Fuller, Smith & Turner @Amersfoort

2 December 2017

Rose Hipped Hibiscus Dipped Flower Power Funky Sour

Rose Hipped Hibiscus Dipped Flower Power Funky Sour

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Stadscafé Het Refter

1 December 2017

't Ei van de Duivel

't Ei van de Duivel

Brouwerij 't IJ @Kafé van Zanten

25 November 2017

Big Worster

Big Worster

Mikkeller @Singular

23 November 2017

Aupa Tovarisch Brandy Barrel Aged (12 Months)

Aupa Tovarisch Brandy Barrel Aged (12 Months)

Laugar Brewery @Singular

23 November 2017

WHERE'S MY BRAIN AT?

WHERE'S MY BRAIN AT?

Cerveses La Pirata @Singular

22 November 2017

Imparable

Imparable

Basqueland Brewing Project @Singular

22 November 2017

Chucker

Chucker

Basqueland Brewing Project @Singular

22 November 2017

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Bistrot Le Clocher

20 November 2017

Must Kuld

Must Kuld

Põhjala @Berthom

19 November 2017

Tha Wack!

Tha Wack!

FrogBeer @The Frog & Rosbif

19 November 2017

Buckler 0,0%

Buckler 0,0%

Cruzcampo (Heineken España) @Bardulia

19 November 2017

Zenne y Frontera Solera (Batch 2)

Zenne y Frontera Solera (Batch 2)

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Foeders

12 November 2017

Intens Rood / Intense Red

Intens Rood / Intense Red

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Foeders

11 November 2017

ReLOAD

ReLOAD

Oersoep @Foeders

11 November 2017

Fou' Foune (2017)

Fou' Foune (2017)

Brasserie Cantillon @Amersfoort

11 November 2017

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2014)

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2014)

BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes) @Moeder Lambic Fontainas

10 November 2017

#EXP0025

#EXP0025

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project

9 November 2017

Yuzilla Phantom

Yuzilla Phantom

Beavertown @Brussels Beer Project

9 November 2017

Ste Kat'

Ste Kat'

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project

9 November 2017

Jungle Joy

Jungle Joy

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project

9 November 2017

Night Drift

Night Drift

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project

9 November 2017

#EXP0037

#EXP0037

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project

9 November 2017

Juice Junkie (2017)

Juice Junkie (2017)

Brussels Beer Project @Brussels Beer Project

9 November 2017

Chimay Blue / Bleue / Blauw (Grande Réserve)

Chimay Blue / Bleue / Blauw (Grande Réserve)

Bières de Chimay @Amersfoort

29 October 2017

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Brauerei @BMW World (BMW Welt)

24 October 2017

Tegernseer Dunkel Export

Tegernseer Dunkel Export

Herzoglich Bayerisches Brauhaus Tegernsee @Tegernseer Tal Bräuhaus

23 October 2017

Hopf Die Leichtere

Hopf Die Leichtere

Weißbierbrauerei Hopf @Tegernseer Tal Bräuhaus

23 October 2017

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Brauerei @BMW Welt

23 October 2017

Paulaner Münchner Hell Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Münchner Hell Alkoholfrei

Paulaner Brauerei @Gleis 5/6

4 October 2017

Tree Swing

Tree Swing

Het Uiltje @Amersfoort

23 September 2017

Alhambra Reserva Roja

Alhambra Reserva Roja

Grupo Cervezas Alhambra @El Tilo

16 September 2017

San Miguel 0,0 (Sin)

San Miguel 0,0 (Sin)

Grupo Mahou-San Miguel @Servando Beach

14 September 2017

Tropical Rocket

Tropical Rocket

Pivovar Matuška @U Kunštátů

5 September 2017

150 Watt BA Laphroaig

150 Watt BA Laphroaig

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Speciaalbierencafe Marktzicht

18 August 2017

Blue Monk Special Reserve (2013)

Blue Monk Special Reserve (2013)

De Struise Brouwers @Speciaalbierencafe Marktzicht

18 August 2017

Chimay Bleue Vieillie en Barriques #5 (February 2017)

Chimay Bleue Vieillie en Barriques #5 (February 2017)

Bières de Chimay @La harde "chalet"

14 August 2017

Blonde

Blonde

Brasserie de Bellevaux @La harde "chalet"

13 August 2017

Burgundy Barrel Aged Scotch Silly

Burgundy Barrel Aged Scotch Silly

Brasserie de Silly @La harde "chalet"

13 August 2017

Alkoholfreies Hefeweizen

Alkoholfreies Hefeweizen

Brauerei Gutmann @PLAYMOBIL-FunPark

10 August 2017

Edelweiss Alkoholfrei

Edelweiss Alkoholfrei

Brau Union Österreich @Camping Simonhof

8 August 2017

Franziskaner Weissbier Alkoholfrei

Franziskaner Weissbier Alkoholfrei

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Blaueishütte

8 August 2017

Berchtesgadener Dunkel

Berchtesgadener Dunkel

Hofbrauhaus Berchtesgaden @Camping Simonhof

4 August 2017

Baltic

Baltic

Northern Alchemy

1 August 2017

Kupfer Alkoholfrei

Kupfer Alkoholfrei

Winkler Bräu @Camping Simonhof

1 August 2017

Hofbräu Weisse Alkoholfrei

Hofbräu Weisse Alkoholfrei

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Biergarten Am Königssee

1 August 2017

Alkoholfrei

Alkoholfrei

Neumarkter Lammsbräu @Camping Kratzmühle

29 July 2017

Weltenburger Dunkles Radler

Weltenburger Dunkles Radler

Klosterbrauerei Weltenburg @Hotel Landgasthof zum Raben

28 July 2017

Double Moonage (Batch 2)

Double Moonage (Batch 2)

Cellarmaker Brewing Company @Cellarmaker Brewing Company

13 July 2017

Buck O'Five

Buck O'Five

Cellarmaker Brewing Company @Cellarmaker Brewing Company

13 July 2017

Mt. Nelson

Mt. Nelson

Cellarmaker Brewing Company @Cellarmaker Brewing Company

13 July 2017

Citrasaic

Citrasaic

Cellarmaker Brewing Company @Cellarmaker Brewing Company

13 July 2017

Dobis

Dobis

Cellarmaker Brewing Company @Cellarmaker Brewing Company

13 July 2017

Mocha Porter

Mocha Porter

Rogue Ales & Spirits @Hilton San Francisco Union Square

13 July 2017

Steelhead Extra Pale Ale

Steelhead Extra Pale Ale

Mad River Brewing Company @Hilton San Francisco Union Square

13 July 2017

Hell or High Watermelon

Hell or High Watermelon

21st Amendment Brewery @Hilton San Francisco Union Square

13 July 2017

Thai Speedway Stout

Thai Speedway Stout

AleSmith Brewing Company @Mikkeller Bar

12 July 2017

Speedway Stout

Speedway Stout

AleSmith Brewing Company @Mikkeller Bar

12 July 2017

Nelson Sauvignon / Sauvin Brut

Nelson Sauvignon / Sauvin Brut

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Bar

12 July 2017

90 Minute IPA

90 Minute IPA

Dogfish Head Craft Brewery @Gott’s Roadside

12 July 2017

Back in Black

Back in Black

21st Amendment Brewery @Hilton San Francisco Union Square

12 July 2017

Prairie Paradise

Prairie Paradise

Prairie Artisan Ales @Beer Revolution

11 July 2017

Broadacres with Raspberry

Broadacres with Raspberry

Phantom Carriage Brewery @Beer Revolution

11 July 2017

Blanc Tarte Barrique

Blanc Tarte Barrique

Green Flash Brewing Company @Beer Revolution

11 July 2017

#Stoked Pale Ale

#Stoked Pale Ale

HenHouse Brewing Company @Forge Pizza

11 July 2017

Batter Up

Batter Up

New Glory Craft Brewery @City Beer Store

9 July 2017

La Roja

La Roja

Jolly Pumpkin Artisan Ales @Sessions at the Presidio

9 July 2017

Simcoe Dust

Simcoe Dust

Barebottle Brewing Company @Sessions at the Presidio

9 July 2017

Jupiler NA

Jupiler NA

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Amersfoort

7 July 2017

König Ludwig Weissbier Alkoholfrei

König Ludwig Weissbier Alkoholfrei

König Ludwig Schlossbrauerei Kaltenberg @Steinheil 16

4 July 2017

Weissbier

Weissbier

Augustiner-Bräu München @Augustiner Bräustuben

4 July 2017

Edelstoff

Edelstoff

Augustiner-Bräu München @Augustiner Bräustuben

4 July 2017

24/7

24/7

Oproer @Amersfoort

2 July 2017

Oude Geuze Cuvée Armand & Gaston

Oude Geuze Cuvée Armand & Gaston

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Glasbak WC Deppenbroek

1 July 2017

Bourbon County Brand Stout (2016) 13.8%

Bourbon County Brand Stout (2016) 13.8%

Goose Island Beer Co. @Glasbak WC Deppenbroek

30 June 2017

Bänger

Bänger

Põhjala @Glasbak WC Deppenbroek

30 June 2017

Hunahpu's Imperial Stout (2016)

Hunahpu's Imperial Stout (2016)

Cigar City Brewing @Glasbak WC Deppenbroek

30 June 2017

La Vermontoise

La Vermontoise

Brasserie de Blaugies @Glasbak WC Deppenbroek

30 June 2017

La Saison d'Epeautre

La Saison d'Epeautre

Brasserie de Blaugies @Glasbak WC Deppenbroek

30 June 2017

Pale Ale Simcoe Centennial Amarillo

Pale Ale Simcoe Centennial Amarillo

The Kernel Brewery @Glasbak WC Deppenbroek

30 June 2017

Nectarine Lambiek

Nectarine Lambiek

Geuzestekerij De Cam @Foeders

25 June 2017

Hommage

Hommage

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Foeders

25 June 2017

Oude Geuze Golden Blend

Oude Geuze Golden Blend

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @Foeders

25 June 2017

L'Brett D'Or

L'Brett D'Or

Crooked Stave Artisan Beer Project @BeerTemple

25 June 2017

Druif

Druif

Tommie Sjef Wild Ales @Proeflokaal Arendsnest

25 June 2017

Rhubarb Gurnard

Rhubarb Gurnard

De Kromme Haring @Proeflokaal Arendsnest

25 June 2017

Nimweegs Aajt

Nimweegs Aajt

Nevel Artisan Ales @Proeflokaal Arendsnest

25 June 2017

Meteor Blanche

Meteor Blanche

Brasserie Meteor @Maison des Tanneurs

22 June 2017

Perle dans les Vignes

Perle dans les Vignes

Bières Artisanales Artzner @Académie de la Bière

21 June 2017

Perle IPA

Perle IPA

Bières Artisanales Artzner @Académie de la Bière - Cathédrale

21 June 2017

Hefeweizen Meteor

Hefeweizen Meteor

Brasserie Meteor @La Corde à Linge

20 June 2017

Lindy Hop

Lindy Hop

La Débauche @Les BerThoM

20 June 2017

The Daily Grind

The Daily Grind

Rooie Dop @Camping Beek En Hei

18 June 2017

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Camping Beek En Hei

18 June 2017

Prenzlauer Berg

Prenzlauer Berg

Põhjala @Camping Beek En Hei

18 June 2017

Bienvenido

Bienvenido

Oedipus Brewing @Camping Beek En Hei

17 June 2017

Vermont Tea Party

Vermont Tea Party

Siren Craft Brew @Camping Beek En Hei

16 June 2017

Nor'hop

Nor'hop

Moor Beer Company @Kӕlderkold

7 June 2017

Saison Grapefruit

Saison Grapefruit

Cyclic Beer Farm @Ale&Hop

6 June 2017

MOSAIC Hop Collection Series

MOSAIC Hop Collection Series

Espiga @CocoVail Beer Hall

6 June 2017

Blacklight

Blacklight

Edge Brewing Barcelona @CocoVail Beer Hall

6 June 2017

Hoptimista IPA

Hoptimista IPA

Edge Brewing Barcelona @CocoVail Beer Hall

6 June 2017

East

East

Brouwerij Frontaal @Oproer

3 June 2017

Black Flag

Black Flag

Oproer @Oproer

3 June 2017

Lab Series Wild Harvest #1

Lab Series Wild Harvest #1

Oproer @Oproer

3 June 2017

Abbaye De Saint Bon-Chien 2012 (Blend 5)

Abbaye De Saint Bon-Chien 2012 (Blend 5)

BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes)

28 May 2017

Evil Twin

Evil Twin

Heretic Brewing Company @Boothill Saloon Amersfoort

28 May 2017

London Mild Ale

London Mild Ale

Brouwerij Kees @Amersfoort

25 May 2017

Cuvée Alex Le Rouge

Cuvée Alex Le Rouge

BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes) @Moeder Lambic Original

23 May 2017

Abbaye De Saint Bon-Chien 2012 (Blend 5)

Abbaye De Saint Bon-Chien 2012 (Blend 5)

BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes) @Moeder Lambic Original

23 May 2017

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2014)

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2014)

BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes) @Moeder Lambic Original

23 May 2017

Imperial Brown Stout London 1856

Imperial Brown Stout London 1856

The Kernel Brewery @Amersfoort

20 May 2017

Cocoa Psycho

Cocoa Psycho

BrewDog @Amersfoort

20 May 2017

Imperial Russian Stout

Imperial Russian Stout

Brouwerij Emelisse @Amersfoort

20 May 2017

Imperial Stout 1850

Imperial Stout 1850

Brouwerij Kees @Amersfoort

20 May 2017

Oude (Gueuze Tilquin)² à l'Ancienne (2013-2014)

Oude (Gueuze Tilquin)² à l'Ancienne (2013-2014)

Gueuzerie Tilquin @Amersfoort

19 May 2017

Gueuze Girardin 1882 Black Label

Gueuze Girardin 1882 Black Label

Brouwerij Girardin @Amersfoort

19 May 2017

Bitburger 0,0% Pils

Bitburger 0,0% Pils

Bitburger Braugruppe @Landhaus Hübner

2 May 2017

Table Beer

Table Beer

The Kernel Brewery @Family Camping Mesenich

28 April 2017

Wham!

Wham!

FrogBeer @Frog Hop House

25 April 2017

Dolle Dries

Dolle Dries

De Moersleutel @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

APA: Aotearoa Pale Ale

APA: Aotearoa Pale Ale

Tuatara Brewery @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Gose To Hollywood

Gose To Hollywood

To Øl @Amersfoort

16 April 2017

312 Urban Wheat Ale

312 Urban Wheat Ale

Goose Island Beer Co. @De Dikke Koning Biercafé

7 April 2017

Sint Joris Port Barrel Aged

Sint Joris Port Barrel Aged

Rock City Beers @Bierwinkel Hop

2 April 2017

Péché Mortel Bourbon

Péché Mortel Bourbon

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Moeder Lambic Original

15 March 2017

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2014)

Abbaye de Saint Bon-Chien (2014)

BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes) @Moeder Lambic Fontainas

15 March 2017

Berliner Weisse

Berliner Weisse

Les Trois Mousquetaires - LTM @Amersfoort

25 January 2017

La Trappe Tripel

La Trappe Tripel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @'t Smikkelhoekje

15 January 2017

Triporteur Full Moon 12

Triporteur Full Moon 12

BOMBrewery @Pera di Fassa

6 January 2017

Daemon #1 Mephistopheles - Black Double IPA Simcoe

Daemon #1 Mephistopheles - Black Double IPA Simcoe

Walhalla Craft Beer @Pera di Fassa

5 January 2017

Larixbier

Larixbier

Birra di Fiemme @Rifugio & Chalet Valbona

5 January 2017

Bommen & Granaten Rioja Barrel Aged

Bommen & Granaten Rioja Barrel Aged

Brouwerij De Molen @Pera di Fassa

5 January 2017

Chouffe Bok 6666

Chouffe Bok 6666

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Pera di Fassa

4 January 2017

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier Wild (2016)

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier Wild (2016)

De Halve Maan @Pera di Fassa

4 January 2017

Ayinger Altbairisch Dunkel

Ayinger Altbairisch Dunkel

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Rifugio Friedrich August

4 January 2017

Maxlrainer Helles

Maxlrainer Helles

Schlossbrauerei Maxlrain @Rifugio Friedrich August

4 January 2017

Jackie Brown

Jackie Brown

Mikkeller @Pera di Fassa

3 January 2017

Mit Liebe Sauvignon

Mit Liebe Sauvignon

Maso Alto @Pera di Fassa

3 January 2017

Baja

Baja

Brauhaus Bevog @Pera di Fassa

2 January 2017

Kramah

Kramah

Brauhaus Bevog @Pera di Fassa

2 January 2017

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Hefe-Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Pera di Fassa

2 January 2017

Mc Chouffe

Mc Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Pera di Fassa

1 January 2017

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Pera di Fassa

1 January 2017

Lupulus Pirãta

Lupulus Pirãta

Cerveses La Pirata @Pera di Fassa

1 January 2017

IJndejaars (2016)

IJndejaars (2016)

Brouwerij 't IJ @Pera di Fassa

1 January 2017

Kermis in de Ale

Kermis in de Ale

Brouwerij Bliksem @Pera di Fassa

31 December 2016

Triporteur Kinky Berry

Triporteur Kinky Berry

BOMBrewery @Pera di Fassa

30 December 2016

White Label Coffeestout Bruichladdich Peated BA

White Label Coffeestout Bruichladdich Peated BA

Brouwerij Emelisse @Pera di Fassa

30 December 2016

Lupulus Hopera

Lupulus Hopera

Brasserie Lupulus @Pera di Fassa

29 December 2016

Bloesem Bink

Bloesem Bink

Brouwerij Kerkom @Pera di Fassa

29 December 2016

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Pera di Fassa

29 December 2016

Paulaner Weissbier Kristallklar

Paulaner Weissbier Kristallklar

Paulaner Brauerei @Rifugio Bec de Roces

29 December 2016

La Chouffe

La Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Pera di Fassa

28 December 2016

Who Cares Editions: Freezbee Beer Vol.2

Who Cares Editions: Freezbee Beer Vol.2

Brauhaus Bevog @Pera di Fassa

28 December 2016

Froggy Hops IPA

Froggy Hops IPA

Birra Del Bosco @Pera di Fassa

27 December 2016

Tripel Plukker

Tripel Plukker

Brouwerij De Plukker @Pera di Fassa

27 December 2016

Black Metal Manita

Black Metal Manita

Van Moll @Pera di Fassa

26 December 2016

Abt 12

Abt 12

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Pera di Fassa

26 December 2016

Houblon Chouffe

Houblon Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Pera di Fassa

26 December 2016

Imperial Black

Imperial Black

Buxton Brewery @Pera di Fassa

25 December 2016

Stille Nacht (2016)

Stille Nacht (2016)

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Pera di Fassa

25 December 2016

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Brouwerij Het Anker @Pera di Fassa

25 December 2016

Grand Prestige (2016)

Grand Prestige (2016)

Hertog Jan @Pera di Fassa

24 December 2016

Christmas Ale (2016)

Christmas Ale (2016)

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Pera di Fassa

24 December 2016

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Amersfoort

23 December 2016

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Amersfoort

22 December 2016

Abt 12

Abt 12

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Amersfoort

22 December 2016

Black Saison

Black Saison

Brouwerij Maximus @Café Marktzicht

21 December 2016

Hel & Verdoemenis Bruichladdich BA - Brett

Hel & Verdoemenis Bruichladdich BA - Brett

Brouwerij De Molen @Kinderboerderij Noord

18 December 2016

Barrica #22

Barrica #22

Edge Brewing Barcelona @Kinderboerderij Noord

18 December 2016

Imperial Stout

Imperial Stout

Nøgne Ø @Kinderboerderij Noord

18 December 2016

Ond

Ond

Brauhaus Bevog @Kinderboerderij Noord

18 December 2016

Must Kuld Kenya (Coffee Edition)

Must Kuld Kenya (Coffee Edition)

Põhjala @Kinderboerderij Noord

18 December 2016

Dirty Katarina Oak Aged Batch 3

Dirty Katarina Oak Aged Batch 3

Two Chefs Brewing @Kinderboerderij Noord

17 December 2016

Cuvée Saint-Gilloise (Champions)

Cuvée Saint-Gilloise (Champions)

Brasserie Cantillon @Kinderboerderij Noord

17 December 2016

Sici

Sici

Tommie Sjef Wild Ales @Kinderboerderij Noord

17 December 2016

Alexander

Alexander

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Kinderboerderij Noord

17 December 2016

Vintage 2013 (Barrel No. 149)

Vintage 2013 (Barrel No. 149)

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Kinderboerderij Noord

17 December 2016

Gouden Carolus Indulgence 2016 - Cuvée Sauvage

Gouden Carolus Indulgence 2016 - Cuvée Sauvage

Brouwerij Het Anker @Kinderboerderij Noord

17 December 2016

Porter

Porter

Stapzwan Brouwerij @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

17 December 2016

Jet Black Heart

Jet Black Heart

BrewDog @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier - Utrecht

17 December 2016

Pandora

Pandora

Brouwerij Maximus @dengh

16 December 2016

Oud Bruin Editie 2014

Oud Bruin Editie 2014

Brouwerij 't Verzet @Amersfoort

15 December 2016

Salzburger Hofbräu

Salzburger Hofbräu

Brauhaus Gusswerk @Amersfoort

14 December 2016

Mashing Pumpkins 5.0 2016 - Lustrum Edition

Mashing Pumpkins 5.0 2016 - Lustrum Edition

Jopen @Amersfoort

13 December 2016

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Grand Café 't Gerecht

10 December 2016

Tap Handle IPA

Tap Handle IPA

Jopen @Amersfoort

9 December 2016

Valravn

Valravn

The Brew Kettle @Thornbridge 's Hertogenbosch

8 December 2016

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Thornbridge 's Hertogenbosch

8 December 2016

Mooi & Meedogenloos

Mooi & Meedogenloos

Brouwerij De Molen @Amersfoort

6 December 2016

Wireless Black IPA

Wireless Black IPA

8 Wired Brewing Co. @Amersfoort

5 December 2016

Milk Stout

Milk Stout

Mikkeller @Amersfoort

4 December 2016

Spring + Summer 2016 Vic's Secret IPA

Spring + Summer 2016 Vic's Secret IPA

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

2 December 2016

Smokey The Barracuda

Smokey The Barracuda

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

2 December 2016

Inktvis

Inktvis

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

2 December 2016

Rhubarb Gurnard (multibrett) PILOT 2016

Rhubarb Gurnard (multibrett) PILOT 2016

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

2 December 2016

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Amersfoort

2 December 2016

Bornem Dubbel

Bornem Dubbel

Brouwerij Van Steenberge @v.v. Roda '46

2 December 2016

Bornem Tripel

Bornem Tripel

Brouwerij Van Steenberge @v.v. Roda '46

2 December 2016

Russian Imperi(um)al Stout

Russian Imperi(um)al Stout

Permon @Di Carlo

28 November 2016

Černá Raketa 17% / Black Rocket

Černá Raketa 17% / Black Rocket

Pivovar Matuška @Di Carlo

28 November 2016

Bakalář Řezané výčepní

Bakalář Řezané výčepní

Tradiční pivovar v Rakovníku @Vyšehradský restaurant Kandelábr

28 November 2016

Kozel Černý nefiltrovaný / Black unfiltered

Kozel Černý nefiltrovaný / Black unfiltered

Pivovar Velké Popovice @Lokál Dlouhá

27 November 2016

New Zeeland Amber IPA

New Zeeland Amber IPA

Beskydský pivovárek @Terasa T-Anker

27 November 2016

Brett de Garde

Brett de Garde

Falkon @Craft House Prague

26 November 2016

Pumpkin Ale

Pumpkin Ale

Krušnohor @Craft House Prague

26 November 2016

Krušovice 12

Krušovice 12

Heineken Česká republika @Remember Residence

25 November 2016

Pugliese

Pugliese

Birra Moretti @Amersfoort

23 November 2016

Tripel Plukker

Tripel Plukker

Brouwerij De Plukker @Cafe De La Paix

20 November 2016

Kloeke Blonde

Kloeke Blonde

De Struise Brouwers @Molenhof

19 November 2016

T.W.O. Reserva 2015 BA Saint Emilion

T.W.O. Reserva 2015 BA Saint Emilion

De Struise Brouwers @Vleteren Craft Beer Festival

19 November 2016

Orange Ale

Orange Ale

De Struise Brouwers @Vleteren Craft Beer Festival

19 November 2016

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @In De Vrede

19 November 2016

Trappist Westvleteren Blond

Trappist Westvleteren Blond

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @In De Vrede

19 November 2016

Trappist Westvleteren 8

Trappist Westvleteren 8

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @In De Vrede

19 November 2016

Tre Fontane Tripel

Tre Fontane Tripel

Abbazia Tre Fontane @Amersfoort

18 November 2016

Voll-Damm Doble Malta

Voll-Damm Doble Malta

Grupo Damm @Aeroport de Barcelona-El Prat (BCN) (Aeropuerto de Barcelona-El Prat)

16 November 2016

Damm Lemon

Damm Lemon

Grupo Damm @LaPepa

16 November 2016

Theories Of Conspiracy Nº4: The Secret Society

Theories Of Conspiracy Nº4: The Secret Society

NaparBCN @NaparBCN

15 November 2016

Green Madness

Green Madness

NaparBCN @NaparBCN

15 November 2016

Theories Of Conspiracy N°6: Heart & Soul

Theories Of Conspiracy N°6: Heart & Soul

NaparBCN @NaparBCN

15 November 2016

Theories Of Conspiracy N°7: 10 Mins From Vermont

Theories Of Conspiracy N°7: 10 Mins From Vermont

NaparBCN @NaparBCN

15 November 2016

Anagram Blueberry Cheesecake Stout

Anagram Blueberry Cheesecake Stout

Omnipollo @Ale&Hop

15 November 2016

Hoppiness

Hoppiness

Moor Beer Company @Ale&Hop

15 November 2016

Pale Ale Ella Galaxy

Pale Ale Ella Galaxy

The Kernel Brewery @Ale&Hop

15 November 2016

Spontancassis

Spontancassis

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Bar

15 November 2016

Vild BA Bordeaux

Vild BA Bordeaux

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Bar

15 November 2016

Beer Geek Vanilla Shake Barrel Aged Bourbon

Beer Geek Vanilla Shake Barrel Aged Bourbon

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Bar

15 November 2016

Gondoila

Gondoila

Beavertown @BierCab

14 November 2016

IPA Aniversari

IPA Aniversari

Companyia Cervesera del Montseny @BierCab

14 November 2016

Black IPA

Black IPA

Espiga @BierCab

14 November 2016

Heimatlos

Heimatlos

Zula Brewing Collective @Ølgod

14 November 2016

Patrons Project 3.01 // Attack On the Bounty // Coconut Black IPA

Patrons Project 3.01 // Attack On the Bounty // Coconut Black IPA

Northern Monk @Ølgod

14 November 2016

Pure Decadence

Pure Decadence

Edge Brewing Barcelona @Ølgod

14 November 2016

Prior 8

Prior 8

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Amersfoort

13 November 2016

Pater 6

Pater 6

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Amersfoort

13 November 2016

Molotov

Molotov

Brouwerij Hommeles @Amersfoort

12 November 2016

Barleywine

Barleywine

Brouwerij De Prael @Kafé van Zanten

10 November 2016

Vicaris Tripel/Gueuze

Vicaris Tripel/Gueuze

Brouwerij Dilewyns @Amersfoort

6 November 2016

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Quadrupel Bier 11°

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Quadrupel Bier 11°

De Halve Maan @Amersfoort

6 November 2016

Black Betty

Black Betty

Beavertown @Café Derat

5 November 2016

American Pale Ale

American Pale Ale

Louis Loyal @Mick O'Connell's

5 November 2016

Dikke Donder

Dikke Donder

Coöperatieve Stadsbrouwerij De Dikke @Stan & Co

4 November 2016

Catcher In the Rye

Catcher In the Rye

Oproer @Filmtheater 't Hoogt

4 November 2016

Hopdonder

Hopdonder

Brouwerij Hommeles @'t Gras van de Buren

4 November 2016

Turf 'n Surf

Turf 'n Surf

vandeStreek bier @Hofman Café

4 November 2016

Bully! Porter

Bully! Porter

Boulevard Brewing Co. @Kafé van Zanten

2 November 2016

Maneblusser

Maneblusser

Brouwerij Het Anker @Kafé van Zanten

2 November 2016

Barney Flats Oatmeal Stout

Barney Flats Oatmeal Stout

Anderson Valley Brewing Company @Amersfoort

30 October 2016

Oude Mûre Tilquin à l'Ancienne

Oude Mûre Tilquin à l'Ancienne

Gueuzerie Tilquin @Amersfoort

30 October 2016

Ter Dolen Donker

Ter Dolen Donker

Kasteelbrouwerij Ter Dolen @Amersfoort

30 October 2016

Castaway IPA

Castaway IPA

Kona Brewing Company @Amersfoort

29 October 2016

Smoked Belgian Stout

Smoked Belgian Stout

Flying Dog Brewery @Amersfoort

28 October 2016

Bastogne Pale Ale

Bastogne Pale Ale

Brasserie de Bastogne @Amersfoort

28 October 2016

Gulpener Herfstbock

Gulpener Herfstbock

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Kei Boulderhal

27 October 2016

Black Block Bourbon Aged

Black Block Bourbon Aged

Cerveses La Pirata @Bierwinkel Hop

26 October 2016

Grand Cru Tripel

Grand Cru Tripel

Croy Bierbrouwerij @Croy Sterrenbosch

26 October 2016

Croy Bock

Croy Bock

Croy Bierbrouwerij @Croy Sterrenbosch

26 October 2016

Paix Dieu

Paix Dieu

Brasserie Caulier @Café Marktzicht

25 October 2016

Hopus

Hopus

Brasserie Lefebvre @Kafé van Zanten

23 October 2016

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Kafé van Zanten

23 October 2016

Hop Weizen Bock

Hop Weizen Bock

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Kafé van Zanten

23 October 2016

Swearing Sailor Saison

Swearing Sailor Saison

Boatyard Brewing Company @Kafé van Zanten

23 October 2016

Tropical Ralphie

Tropical Ralphie

Two Chefs Brewing @Café Marktzicht

22 October 2016

Club Tropicana

Club Tropicana

Rocket Brewing Company @Café Marktzicht

22 October 2016

Dirty Katarina

Dirty Katarina

Two Chefs Brewing @Café Marktzicht

22 October 2016

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Amersfoort

22 October 2016

Ardenne Stout

Ardenne Stout

Brasserie de Bastogne @Amersfoort

21 October 2016

Pegasus

Pegasus

De Heidebrouwerij @Amersfoort

21 October 2016

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Restaurant Leo Wagon

20 October 2016

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Restaurant Leo Wagon

20 October 2016

La Féodale De La Roche Blond

La Féodale De La Roche Blond

Brasserie Saint-Monon @Brasserie Ardennais

20 October 2016

La Trouffette Brune

La Trouffette Brune

Brasserie de Bastogne @Gîte des Grands Prés

20 October 2016

La Chouffe

La Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Brasserie d'Achouffe

18 October 2016

Chouffe Bok 6666

Chouffe Bok 6666

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Brasserie d'Achouffe

18 October 2016

Triporteur Total Loss

Triporteur Total Loss

BOMBrewery @Gîte des Grands Prés

17 October 2016

Hel & Verdoemenis

Hel & Verdoemenis

Brouwerij De Molen @Gîte des Grands Prés

17 October 2016

Ciney Brune

Ciney Brune

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Auberge Le Vieil Engreux

16 October 2016

Pannepot Grand Reserva (2011)

Pannepot Grand Reserva (2011)

De Struise Brouwers @Amersfoort

15 October 2016

Drone

Drone

The Sisters Brewery @Amersfoort

15 October 2016

Schieve Tabarnak

Schieve Tabarnak

Le Trou du Diable @Amersfoort

13 October 2016

Cornet

Cornet

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Amersfoort

13 October 2016

Phoenix Herfst

Phoenix Herfst

Phoenix Bier Amersfoort @Amersfoort

9 October 2016

Tikibock

Tikibock

Rock City Beers @Amersfoort

9 October 2016

Oude Geuze (Vieille)

Oude Geuze (Vieille)

Brouwerij Oud Beersel @Amersfoort

8 October 2016

Naeckte Bock

Naeckte Bock

De Naeckte Brouwers @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2016

7 October 2016

Sexy Motherbocker

Sexy Motherbocker

Oersoep @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2016

7 October 2016

BlackBock

BlackBock

vandeStreek bier @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2016

7 October 2016

Bock By Dope Demand

Bock By Dope Demand

Oproer @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2016

7 October 2016

Weijsbeer Bock

Weijsbeer Bock

De Blauwe IJsbeer @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2016

7 October 2016

Heimdall Imperial Rye Bock

Heimdall Imperial Rye Bock

Walhalla Craft Beer @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2016

7 October 2016

Framboos & Framblij

Framboos & Framblij

Brouwerij De Molen @Amersfoort

7 October 2016

Hamer & Sikkel

Hamer & Sikkel

Brouwerij De Molen @Amersfoort

6 October 2016

√225 Saison

√225 Saison

BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes) @Moeder Lambic Fontainas

5 October 2016

Viven Imperial IPA

Viven Imperial IPA

Brouwerij Van Viven @Amersfoort

3 October 2016

Abt 12

Abt 12

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Goudenband (2016)

Goudenband (2016)

Brouwerij Liefmans @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Charles Quint Rouge Rubis / Keizer Karel Robijn Rood

Charles Quint Rouge Rubis / Keizer Karel Robijn Rood

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Arabier

Arabier

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Val-Dieu Triple

Val-Dieu Triple

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu

30 September 2016

Mama

Mama

Oedipus Brewing @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Monk's Stout

Monk's Stout

Brasserie Dupont @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Satan Red

Satan Red

Brouwerij De Block @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Saxo

Saxo

Brasserie Caracole @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Charbon

Charbon

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Kafé België

30 September 2016

SchuppenBoer Tripel

SchuppenBoer Tripel

Brouwerij Het Nest @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Lupulus Blonde

Lupulus Blonde

Brasserie Lupulus @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Seef Bier

Seef Bier

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Sour Crystal Meth

Sour Crystal Meth

Brouwerij Maximus @Kafé België

30 September 2016

Worker

Worker

The Sisters Brewery @Amersfoort

28 September 2016

Black + Brett

Black + Brett

Redchurch Brewery @Amersfoort

28 September 2016

Pannepot - Old Fisherman's Ale (2016)

Pannepot - Old Fisherman's Ale (2016)

De Struise Brouwers @Amersfoort

27 September 2016

Bianca Mango Lassi Gose (6%)

Bianca Mango Lassi Gose (6%)

Omnipollo @Amersfoort

26 September 2016

Fresh Hop '16

Fresh Hop '16

Brouwerij De Molen @Amersfoort

26 September 2016

Etrusca

Etrusca

Birra del Borgo @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Figaro (2014)

Figaro (2014)

Cascade Brewing Company (USA) @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Hemel & Aarde Bourbon BA (2016)

Hemel & Aarde Bourbon BA (2016)

Brouwerij De Molen @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Adam from the Wood OA

Adam from the Wood OA

Brouwerij De Molen @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Lentenu Kavejs (Tapeworm Slayer)

Lentenu Kavejs (Tapeworm Slayer)

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Amphiprion

Amphiprion

Bakunin Brewing Co. @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Balsamico Year 3

Balsamico Year 3

Brouwerij De Molen @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Mano Negra Cognac BA

Mano Negra Cognac BA

Brouwerij Alvinne @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Sour'ire de Mortagne Oak Smoked Peaches

Sour'ire de Mortagne Oak Smoked Peaches

Brouwerij Alvinne @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

KeTo Reporter

KeTo Reporter

Birra del Borgo @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Yellow Belly

Yellow Belly

Buxton Brewery @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Manhattan NW (2014)

Manhattan NW (2014)

Cascade Brewing Company (USA) @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Neon Overlord

Neon Overlord

BrewDog @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Chili Hammer

Chili Hammer

BrewDog @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Trousseau

Trousseau

Cigar City Brewing @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Jai Alai IPA

Jai Alai IPA

Cigar City Brewing @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Hypnopompa

Hypnopompa

Omnipollo @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Lemon Meringue Pie

Lemon Meringue Pie

Buxton Brewery @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Rasele (Little Dew)

Rasele (Little Dew)

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Pūdele (Midsummer Pole Fire)

Pūdele (Midsummer Pole Fire)

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Kramah

Kramah

Brauhaus Bevog @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Vlad The Imp Aler

Vlad The Imp Aler

Cascade Brewing Company (USA) @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Wild West Blackthorn Edition 2015

Wild West Blackthorn Edition 2015

Brouwerij Alvinne @Brouwcafé de Molen

23 September 2016

Cuvée Sofie Dryhopped

Cuvée Sofie Dryhopped

Brouwerij Alvinne @Borefts Bier Festival 2016

23 September 2016

Bersalis Tripel

Bersalis Tripel

Brouwerij Oud Beersel @Delirium Café

21 September 2016

La Guillotine

La Guillotine

Brouwerij Huyghe @Delirium Café

21 September 2016

Ramée Blond

Ramée Blond

Brouwerij Palm @Ralph's Bar

20 September 2016

Cuvée des Trolls

Cuvée des Trolls

Brasserie Dubuisson @Ralph's Bar

20 September 2016

Adler Premium Luxus

Adler Premium Luxus

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @The Beer Factory

20 September 2016

Speciale 1900

Speciale 1900

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @The Beer Factory

20 September 2016

Dulcis Succubus - Brassin Spécial

Dulcis Succubus - Brassin Spécial

Le Trou du Diable @Moeder Lambic Fontainas

20 September 2016

28 Tripel

28 Tripel

Caulier @Moeder Lambic Fontainas

20 September 2016

Péché Mortel

Péché Mortel

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Moeder Lambic Fontainas

20 September 2016

Skizoid

Skizoid

Birra Toccalmatto @Moeder Lambic Fontainas

20 September 2016

Noir de Dottignies

Noir de Dottignies

Brouwerij De Ranke @Nüetnigenough

20 September 2016

Brusseleir

Brusseleir

Brasserie de la Senne @Nüetnigenough

19 September 2016

Spring Tipple

Spring Tipple

Brouwerij 't Gaverhopke @Nüetnigenough

19 September 2016

Biribi

Biribi

Brasserie de Bastogne @Nüetnigenough

19 September 2016

Wild West Grape Edition 2015

Wild West Grape Edition 2015

Brouwerij Alvinne @Nüetnigenough

19 September 2016

Lowlander Poorter

Lowlander Poorter

Lowlander Beer @Amersfoort

18 September 2016

Shampoo

Shampoo

Oedipus Brewing @Amersfoort

17 September 2016

Zonnestraal

Zonnestraal

EB C20 @Amersfoort

17 September 2016

Frazzled

Frazzled

Oedipus Brewing @Amersfoort

16 September 2016

Rosé de Gambrinus

Rosé de Gambrinus

Brasserie Cantillon @Amersfoort

15 September 2016

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Amersfoort

14 September 2016

Grand Cru Tripel

Grand Cru Tripel

Croy Bierbrouwerij @Croy Sterrenbosch

13 September 2016

Croy Dubbel

Croy Dubbel

Croy Bierbrouwerij @Croy Sterrenbosch

13 September 2016

Croy Stoer

Croy Stoer

Croy Bierbrouwerij @Croy Sterrenbosch

13 September 2016

Croy Weizen

Croy Weizen

Croy Bierbrouwerij @Croy Sterrenbosch

13 September 2016

Black Malts & Body Salts

Black Malts & Body Salts

To Øl @Amersfoort

11 September 2016

Imperial Red Ale - Cahors Barrel Aged (2015)

Imperial Red Ale - Cahors Barrel Aged (2015)

vandeStreek bier @Amersfoort

11 September 2016

Troubadour Magma Special Edition 2015 Tripel Spiked Brett

Troubadour Magma Special Edition 2015 Tripel Spiked Brett

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Amersfoort

10 September 2016

Thanks David

Thanks David

Oedipus Brewing @Amersfoort

10 September 2016

Pater Lieven Blond

Pater Lieven Blond

Brouwerij Van Den Bossche @Amersfoort

10 September 2016

Bloodline Blood Orange Ale

Bloodline Blood Orange Ale

Flying Dog Brewery @Amersfoort

9 September 2016

XXX Rye Quad Reserva Bourbon Barrel Aged

XXX Rye Quad Reserva Bourbon Barrel Aged

De Struise Brouwers @Amersfoort

8 September 2016

Dry Stout Citra

Dry Stout Citra

The Kernel Brewery @Amersfoort

8 September 2016

Blue Monk Special Reserve

Blue Monk Special Reserve

De Struise Brouwers @Amersfoort

8 September 2016

Oude Geuze Boon (2013-2014)

Oude Geuze Boon (2013-2014)

Brouwerij Boon @Amersfoort

7 September 2016

Zatte

Zatte

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café Lijn 4

6 September 2016

Gageleer Limited Edition

Gageleer Limited Edition

De Proefbrouwerij @Amersfoort

4 September 2016

PMPRNL

PMPRNL

Biologische Brouwerij Jessenhofke @Amersfoort

4 September 2016

Export India Porter

Export India Porter

The Kernel Brewery @Hemrik

4 September 2016

Belle-Fleur

Belle-Fleur

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Hemrik

4 September 2016

Virmalised GF

Virmalised GF

Põhjala @Hemrik

4 September 2016

Abbaye des Rocs Brune

Abbaye des Rocs Brune

Brasserie de l'Abbaye des Rocs @Amersfoort

2 September 2016

Årh Hvad?! / Hva Såå!?

Årh Hvad?! / Hva Såå!?

Mikkeller @Amersfoort

2 September 2016

Oude Kriek (Vieille)

Oude Kriek (Vieille)

Brouwerij Oud Beersel @Amersfoort

2 September 2016

Bersalis Kadet

Bersalis Kadet

Brouwerij Oud Beersel @Amersfoort

2 September 2016

Darkside Porter

Darkside Porter

Tasty Lady @Amersfoort

1 September 2016

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier Wild (2016)

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier Wild (2016)

De Halve Maan @Amersfoort

1 September 2016

Spencer Trappist Ale

Spencer Trappist Ale

Spencer Brewery @Amersfoort

1 September 2016

Dark Roast

Dark Roast

vandeStreek bier @Broei

30 August 2016

UP

UP

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Broei

30 August 2016

Saint Lamvinus

Saint Lamvinus

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

29 August 2016

Kriek 100% Lambic

Kriek 100% Lambic

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

29 August 2016

Rosé de Gambrinus

Rosé de Gambrinus

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

29 August 2016

Classic Gueuze

Classic Gueuze

Brasserie Cantillon @Brasserie Cantillon Brouwerij (Cantillon - Brouwerij en Brussels Museum van de Geuze)

29 August 2016

Zwet.be

Zwet.be

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @3 Fonteinen

28 August 2016

Oude Geuze

Oude Geuze

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @3 Fonteinen

28 August 2016

Oude Geuze Golden Blend

Oude Geuze Golden Blend

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @3 Fonteinen

28 August 2016

Oude Lambik

Oude Lambik

Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen @3 Fonteinen

28 August 2016

Pêche / Pêcheresse

Pêche / Pêcheresse

Brouwerij Lindemans @In De Oude Pruim

28 August 2016

Bersalis Tripel

Bersalis Tripel

Brouwerij Oud Beersel @In De Oude Pruim

28 August 2016

Gueuze Girardin 1882 Black Label

Gueuze Girardin 1882 Black Label

Brouwerij Girardin @In De Oude Pruim

28 August 2016

Trappistes Rochefort 10

Trappistes Rochefort 10

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Amersfoort

28 August 2016

Witte Vrouwen

Witte Vrouwen

Brouwerij De Leckere @Brasserie de Steiger

27 August 2016

Edel Pils

Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Brasserie de Steiger

27 August 2016

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Brasserie de Steiger

27 August 2016

White Label Imperial Russian Stout Bruichladdich BA Peated

White Label Imperial Russian Stout Bruichladdich BA Peated

Brouwerij Emelisse @Amersfoort

26 August 2016

Pater Pek

Pater Pek

Rock City Beers @Amersfoort

26 August 2016

Johannieter

Johannieter

Jopen @Amersfoort

26 August 2016

Tomahawk

Tomahawk

Brouwerij De Volle Maat @Amersfoort

25 August 2016

Petrus Aged Red

Petrus Aged Red

Brouwerij De Brabandere (Bavik) @Amersfoort

25 August 2016

Coastal Gose

Coastal Gose

Jopen @Amersfoort

25 August 2016

HertenHeer

HertenHeer

Brouwerij Het Nest @Amersfoort

25 August 2016

Premium Organic Pilsener

Premium Organic Pilsener

Brouwerij De Leckere @SEM - sla en meer

25 August 2016

Pink Grapefruit IPA

Pink Grapefruit IPA

Brouwerij Kees @Amersfoort

25 August 2016

Vuur & Vlam

Vuur & Vlam

Brouwerij De Molen @Amersfoort

23 August 2016

Troubadour Obscura

Troubadour Obscura

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Amersfoort

23 August 2016

Hofmeester

Hofmeester

Rock City Beers @Alberts Eten & Drinken

23 August 2016

Meneer de Uil - Ledaig BA

Meneer de Uil - Ledaig BA

Het Uiltje @Amersfoort

22 August 2016

Hop Art #5 / Black IPA

Hop Art #5 / Black IPA

vandeStreek bier @Amersfoort

21 August 2016

Gin Weizen

Gin Weizen

Gebrouwen Door Vrouwen @Amersfoort

21 August 2016

Stoute Meisjes

Stoute Meisjes

Het Uiltje @Uiltje Brewery & Taproom

20 August 2016

Smoking Pils

Smoking Pils

Het Uiltje @Uiltje Brewery & Taproom

20 August 2016

FF Lekker Met Je Bek In Het Zonnetje

FF Lekker Met Je Bek In Het Zonnetje

Het Uiltje @Uiltje Brewery & Taproom

20 August 2016

FF lekker met de rode bessen in het zonnetje

FF lekker met de rode bessen in het zonnetje

Het Uiltje @Uiltje Brewery & Taproom

20 August 2016

Zwarte Zee

Zwarte Zee

Jopen @Proeflokaal Waarderpolder

20 August 2016

Koyt

Koyt

Jopen @Proeflokaal Waarderpolder

20 August 2016

Good Morning Sunshine

Good Morning Sunshine

Jopen @Proeflokaal Waarderpolder

20 August 2016

Amersfoort Pale Ale

Amersfoort Pale Ale

Rock City Beers @Restaurant Sloop

18 August 2016

Caves

Caves

Gilde Heren Van Lier @Amersfoort

18 August 2016

Gonzo Imperial Porter

Gonzo Imperial Porter

Flying Dog Brewery @Boothill Saloon

17 August 2016

Anchor IPA

Anchor IPA

Anchor Brewing Company @Boothill Saloon

17 August 2016

Squatters Pale Ale

Squatters Pale Ale

Thornbridge Brewery @Kafé van Zanten

17 August 2016

Timmermans Blanche Lambicus

Timmermans Blanche Lambicus

Brewery John Martin & Brewery Timmermans @Kafé van Zanten

17 August 2016

Pater Lieven Bruin

Pater Lieven Bruin

Brouwerij Van Den Bossche @Amersfoort

16 August 2016

Texels Wit

Texels Wit

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Amersfoort

15 August 2016

Crema

Crema

Põhjala @Amersfoort

15 August 2016

Dutch Summer (2016)

Dutch Summer (2016)

Rock City Beers @Bosgebied Oud Leusden

15 August 2016

Nanny State

Nanny State

BrewDog @Amersfoort

14 August 2016

Kriek des Jacobins

Kriek des Jacobins

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Amersfoort

14 August 2016

Factor 50

Factor 50

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Amersfoort

13 August 2016

Rain Shadow

Rain Shadow

Buxton Brewery @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Kompaan 58 Handlanger

Kompaan 58 Handlanger

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Blood Orange Gose

Blood Orange Gose

Anderson Valley Brewing Company @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Anchor Steam Beer

Anchor Steam Beer

Anchor Brewing Company @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Duchesse de Bourgogne

Duchesse de Bourgogne

Brouwerij Verhaeghe @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Bloedvlag

Bloedvlag

Pontus Brewing @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Funky Falcon

Funky Falcon

Two Chefs Brewing @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Bloesem Blond

Bloesem Blond

Gebrouwen Door Vrouwen @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

East Kent India Pale Ale

East Kent India Pale Ale

Gadds' The Ramsgate Brewery @Kannen & Kruiken Amersfoort

12 August 2016

Bravoure

Bravoure

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Amersfoort

11 August 2016

Walnut Porter

Walnut Porter

Lervig @Amersfoort

10 August 2016

Life's a Beach

Life's a Beach

Jopen @Stadscafé Van der Werff

9 August 2016

Vogelen

Vogelen

Oedipus Brewing @Amersfoort

8 August 2016

DIPA

DIPA

Brouwerij Emelisse @Amersfoort

8 August 2016

Vuur & Vlam

Vuur & Vlam

Brouwerij De Molen @Amersfoort

8 August 2016

Sans Pardon

Sans Pardon

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Amersfoort

8 August 2016

Session IPA Citra

Session IPA Citra

Mikkeller @Amersfoort

6 August 2016

Spring Blossom Pale Ale

Spring Blossom Pale Ale

Brouwerij Kees @Amersfoort

6 August 2016

Pannepot - Old Fisherman's Ale (2015)

Pannepot - Old Fisherman's Ale (2015)

De Struise Brouwers @Amersfoort

6 August 2016

Oerbier

Oerbier

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Amersfoort

5 August 2016

Barrel Project #04/2016

Barrel Project #04/2016

Brouwerij Kees @Amersfoort

5 August 2016

Hopje Koffie

Hopje Koffie

Rock City Beers @Amersfoort

5 August 2016

Aestatis

Aestatis

De Struise Brouwers @Amersfoort

4 August 2016

Château

Château

Brouwerij Maximus @Brouwerij Maximus

3 August 2016

Tenhop White

Tenhop White

Brouwerij Maximus @Brouwerij Maximus

3 August 2016

Summer Ale

Summer Ale

Brouwerij Maximus @Brouwerij Maximus

3 August 2016

Starvation

Starvation

Reservoir Dogs Brewery

3 August 2016

Phoenix Dunkel

Phoenix Dunkel

Phoenix Bier Amersfoort @Amersfoort

2 August 2016

Razende Swaen

Razende Swaen

Brouwerij De Leckere @Himpens - Tearns [Hempens - Teerns]

31 July 2016

Paulus

Paulus

Brouwerij De Leckere @Himpens - Tearns [Hempens - Teerns]

31 July 2016

Ond

Ond

Brauhaus Bevog @Amersfoort

31 July 2016

Combat Wombat

Combat Wombat

HumanFish. Brewery @Amersfoort

30 July 2016

Trumer Pils

Trumer Pils

Trumer Brewery @Triangel

30 July 2016

Quantum

Quantum

Pivovarna Pelicon @Kamp Korita

27 July 2016

Laško Dark Lager

Laško Dark Lager

Pivovarna Laško @Kamp Korita

27 July 2016

Iggy

Iggy

Tektonik Craft Brewery @Železniška postaja Podbrdo

27 July 2016

Rudeen

Rudeen

Brauhaus Bevog @Kamp Danica

26 July 2016

Batch #50

Batch #50

Reservoir Dogs Brewery @Kamp Danica

25 July 2016

Kratochwill

Kratochwill

Kratochwill @Ljubljana Castle (Ljubljanski Grad | Ljubljana Castle)

23 July 2016

Special Golding

Special Golding

Pivovarna Laško @Camping Pivka Jama

23 July 2016

San Servolo Premium Crveno Pivo

San Servolo Premium Crveno Pivo

Bujska Pivovara @Pri Mari

22 July 2016

Witte Lambic

Witte Lambic

Brouwerij Mort Subite @Camping Pivka Jama

22 July 2016

Wet Yellow

Wet Yellow

Varissh @štorja pod stopnicami

19 July 2016

Deep Purple

Deep Purple

Varissh @štorja pod stopnicami

19 July 2016

Viven Porter / Smoked Porter

Viven Porter / Smoked Porter

Brouwerij Van Viven @Camping Pivka Jama

19 July 2016

Siciliana

Siciliana

Birra Moretti @Camping Pivka Jama

19 July 2016

Birra iOlmo Mirtillo

Birra iOlmo Mirtillo

Birrificio Legnone

18 July 2016

Monkey Planet

Monkey Planet

Birrificio Legnone

18 July 2016

Birra del 150° Anniversario Ambrata (Amber)

Birra del 150° Anniversario Ambrata (Amber)

G. Menabrea & Figli @La Grotta Azzurra

17 July 2016

Milf Passion

Milf Passion

Birrificio Legnone @campeggio magic lake

13 July 2016

Life's a Beach

Life's a Beach

Jopen @campeggio magic lake

10 July 2016

La Trappe Isid'or

La Trappe Isid'or

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Leusderkwartier

7 July 2016

Zeezuiper

Zeezuiper

Scheldebrouwerij @Leusderkwartier

6 July 2016

Scheldepils

Scheldepils

Scheldebrouwerij @Leusderkwartier

6 July 2016

Strandgaper

Strandgaper

Scheldebrouwerij @Leusderkwartier

6 July 2016

Pearvert Phantom

Pearvert Phantom

Beavertown @Oedipus International Beer Festival 2016

3 July 2016

Hel & Verdoemenis Bruichladdich (peated) BA

Hel & Verdoemenis Bruichladdich (peated) BA

Brouwerij De Molen @Oedipus International Beer Festival 2016

3 July 2016

Oud Bruin Oak Leaf

Oud Bruin Oak Leaf

Brouwerij 't Verzet @Oedipus International Beer Festival 2016

2 July 2016

Noa Pecan Mud Cake Stout

Noa Pecan Mud Cake Stout

Omnipollo @Oedipus International Beer Festival 2016

2 July 2016

Supa Sawa Yuzu

Supa Sawa Yuzu

Lervig @Oedipus International Beer Festival 2016

2 July 2016

01|16 - Saison - Rakau

01|16 - Saison - Rakau

Brew By Numbers

2 July 2016

Oude Geuze Boon Black Label

Oude Geuze Boon Black Label

Brouwerij Boon @Oedipus International Beer Festival 2016

2 July 2016

Incredible Puppy Awesomeness

Incredible Puppy Awesomeness

Oersoep @Oedipus International Beer Festival 2016

2 July 2016

Plato 18.25 Speciale Editie No. 2

Plato 18.25 Speciale Editie No. 2

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij

2 July 2016

Pandora

Pandora

Brouwerij Maximus @Bistrot Centraal

30 June 2016

Broeders

Broeders

vandeStreek bier @Bistrot Centraal

30 June 2016

Session IPA

Session IPA

Brouwerij Kees @Leusderkwartier

28 June 2016

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Rodenbach Grand Cru

Brouwerij Rodenbach @Leusderkwartier

28 June 2016

Paljas IPA

Paljas IPA

Brouwerij Henricus @Leusderkwartier

26 June 2016

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Leusderkwartier

25 June 2016

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Birra Peroni @Diners Club Lounge "I Mosaici"

24 June 2016

Nastro Azzurro Roma Limited Edition

Nastro Azzurro Roma Limited Edition

Birra Peroni @Self Service Gusto

24 June 2016

Extase

Extase

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Leusderkwartier

23 June 2016

Oude Geuze Boon (2013-2014)

Oude Geuze Boon (2013-2014)

Brouwerij Boon @Leusderkwartier

22 June 2016

Gösser NaturRadler

Gösser NaturRadler

Brauerei Göss @Cafe Heiner

20 June 2016

Zipfer Limetten Radler

Zipfer Limetten Radler

Brauerei Zipf

19 June 2016

Kronen

Kronen

Birra Forst @Rifugio similaun

19 June 2016

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Rifugio similaun

19 June 2016

Maisel's Weisse Original

Maisel's Weisse Original

Brauerei Gebr. Maisel @Pizzeria Corso

18 June 2016

Maisel's Weisse Dunkel

Maisel's Weisse Dunkel

Brauerei Gebr. Maisel @Pizzeria Corso

18 June 2016

Sünderbier Natur

Sünderbier Natur

Sünderalm.at @Sünderalm

17 June 2016

Hoog en Droog

Hoog en Droog

Brouwerij Eanske @Leusderkwartier

15 June 2016

Beck's Pale Ale

Beck's Pale Ale

Brauerei Beck @Nentershausen

14 June 2016

Beck's Green Lemon

Beck's Green Lemon

Brauerei Beck @Frankfurt (Main) Flughafen Fernbahnhof

14 June 2016

Geuze Mariage Parfait (2011)

Geuze Mariage Parfait (2011)

Brouwerij Boon @Leusderkwartier

11 June 2016

Hopus

Hopus

Brasserie Lefebvre @Leusderkwartier

11 June 2016

Delta IPA

Delta IPA

Brussels Beer Project @Leusderkwartier

11 June 2016

Export Porter 1750

Export Porter 1750

Brouwerij Kees @Leusderkwartier

10 June 2016

Honkers Ale

Honkers Ale

Goose Island Beer Co. @Glasgow International Airport (GLA) (Glasgow Airport)

8 June 2016

Hop Fiction Pale Ale

Hop Fiction Pale Ale

BrewDog @BrewDog Glasgow

8 June 2016

Five AM Saint

Five AM Saint

BrewDog @BrewDog Glasgow

8 June 2016

B Side: Protoköl

B Side: Protoköl

BrewDog @BrewDog Glasgow

8 June 2016

B Side: Blitz Bramble

B Side: Blitz Bramble

BrewDog @BrewDog Glasgow

8 June 2016

Jack Hammer

Jack Hammer

BrewDog @BrewDog Glasgow

8 June 2016

Vagabond Pale Ale

Vagabond Pale Ale

BrewDog @BrewDog Glasgow

8 June 2016

Birds & Bees

Birds & Bees

Williams Brothers Brewing Co. @The Drake

7 June 2016

Blanche des Honnelles

Blanche des Honnelles

Brasserie de l'Abbaye des Rocs @Leusderkwartier

6 June 2016

Keller

Keller

Vrijstad @De Veldkeuken

5 June 2016

Hardcore IPA

Hardcore IPA

BrewDog @Leusderkwartier

4 June 2016

Pumpkin Tzar

Pumpkin Tzar

Naparbier @Café de Hazeburg

4 June 2016

Zwarte Snorre

Zwarte Snorre

Berghoeve Brouwerij @Café de Hazeburg

4 June 2016

Hop Doom

Hop Doom

Naparbier @Café de Hazeburg

4 June 2016

Salvation

Salvation

Brussels Beer Project @Café de Hazeburg

3 June 2016

Virmalised

Virmalised

Põhjala @Café de Hazeburg

3 June 2016

Gulle

Gulle

Burg Bier Brouwerij @Café de Hazeburg

3 June 2016

Springbok

Springbok

Burg Bier Brouwerij @Café de Hazeburg

3 June 2016

Veluws Blond

Veluws Blond

Burg Bier Brouwerij @Café de Hazeburg

3 June 2016

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse Witte

Wieckse @Postillion Hotel Amersfoort Veluwemeer

3 June 2016

Maredsous 10° Triple

Maredsous 10° Triple

Abbaye de Maredsous @Keuken & Deli

2 June 2016

Arabier

Arabier

Brouwerij De Dolle Brouwers @Leusderkwartier

2 June 2016

Flower Power Hippy Dippy All Things Pretty AMERICAN AMBER

Flower Power Hippy Dippy All Things Pretty AMERICAN AMBER

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Leusderkwartier

30 May 2016

Tree Hugging Wood Chopping Mother Nature Loving IPA

Tree Hugging Wood Chopping Mother Nature Loving IPA

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Leusderkwartier

30 May 2016

Wolf 9

Wolf 9

Brouwerij Wolf @Dubbeldam (Wijk 9)

28 May 2016

Triporteur From Heaven

Triporteur From Heaven

BOMBrewery @Dubbeldam (Wijk 9)

28 May 2016

Petrus Aged Pale

Petrus Aged Pale

Brouwerij De Brabandere (Bavik) @Leusderkwartier

28 May 2016

Trappist Westvleteren 8

Trappist Westvleteren 8

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Leusderkwartier

28 May 2016

Ot The Explorer

Ot The Explorer

Rooie Dop @Leusderkwartier

27 May 2016

Master IPA

Master IPA

Brouwerij Van Viven @Leusderkwartier

27 May 2016

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Deppenbroek

27 May 2016

Jacobus Rye Pale Ale

Jacobus Rye Pale Ale

Jopen @Deppenbroek

26 May 2016

Amersfoorts Dubbel

Amersfoorts Dubbel

Brouwerij De Drie Ringen @Stadsbrouwerij De Drie Ringen

25 May 2016

Vuurvogel

Vuurvogel

Brouwerij De Drie Ringen @Stadsbrouwerij De Drie Ringen

25 May 2016

Amersfoorts Stadsbier

Amersfoorts Stadsbier

Brouwerij De Drie Ringen @Stadsbrouwerij De Drie Ringen

25 May 2016

Triporteur From Hell

Triporteur From Hell

BOMBrewery @Leusderkwartier

24 May 2016

More Complicated Than Your Girlfriend Stout

More Complicated Than Your Girlfriend Stout

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Leusderkwartier

23 May 2016

More Dry And Sour Than Your Mother In Law SAISON

More Dry And Sour Than Your Mother In Law SAISON

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company

22 May 2016

Crime Passionnel

Crime Passionnel

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar

22 May 2016

Gueuze Jacobins

Gueuze Jacobins

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Leusderkwartier

21 May 2016

Nounnette / Brasserie des Rocs Blonde

Nounnette / Brasserie des Rocs Blonde

Brasserie de l'Abbaye des Rocs @Leusderkwartier

21 May 2016

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @Leusderkwartier

20 May 2016

Barbãr

Barbãr

Brasserie Lefebvre @L'Ultime Atome

19 May 2016

Oude Gueuze (2013)

Oude Gueuze (2013)

Brouwerij Mort Subite @L'Ultime Atome

19 May 2016

Scotch C.T.S.

Scotch C.T.S.

Brouwerij Krüger @Pitch Pin

19 May 2016

De Koninck APA

De Koninck APA

Brouwerij De Koninck @Burgemeester Brouwerplantsoen

15 May 2016

Kornuit

Kornuit

Koninklijke Grolsch @Burgemeester Brouwerplantsoen

15 May 2016

Tank 7 Farmhouse Ale

Tank 7 Farmhouse Ale

Boulevard Brewing Co. @Burgemeester Brouwerplantsoen

15 May 2016

Thai Thai

Thai Thai

Oedipus Brewing @Hop en Hen

14 May 2016

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Orloff aan de kade

12 May 2016

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Orloff aan de kade

12 May 2016

Funky Falcon

Funky Falcon

Two Chefs Brewing @Café Marktzicht

12 May 2016

Suukelaa

Suukelaa

Elsener Brouwerij PochPoater @Leusderkwartier

10 May 2016

Amersfoort Pale Ale

Amersfoort Pale Ale

Rock City Beers @Leusderkwartier

9 May 2016

Phoenix Blond

Phoenix Blond

Phoenix Bier Amersfoort @Leusderkwartier

8 May 2016

Bommen & Granaten

Bommen & Granaten

Brouwerij De Molen @Leusderkwartier

7 May 2016

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Leusderkwartier

7 May 2016

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Pannenkoekenboerderij de Wildenburg

6 May 2016

Pater Pek

Pater Pek

Rock City Beers @Leusderkwartier

4 May 2016

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Westmalle Trappist Tripel

Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle @The Baron's Lodge

3 May 2016

Original Turmbräu Premium Pils

Original Turmbräu Premium Pils

Karlsberg Brauerei @Attaché Hotel

28 April 2016

Gozer

Gozer

Kaapse Brouwers @Kaapse Brouwers

23 April 2016

Jaapie

Jaapie

Kaapse Brouwers @Kaapse Brouwers

23 April 2016

Bea

Bea

Kaapse Brouwers @Kaapse Brouwers

23 April 2016

Carrie

Carrie

Kaapse Brouwers @Kaapse Brouwers

23 April 2016

Harrie

Harrie

Kaapse Brouwers @Kaapse Brouwers

23 April 2016

Karel

Karel

Kaapse Brouwers @Kaapse Brouwers

23 April 2016

Bitter (2016)

Bitter (2016)

Bierbrouwerij De Eem @Leusderkwartier

23 April 2016

Alpaïde Blond (Cuvée van de generaal)

Alpaïde Blond (Cuvée van de generaal)

Nieuwhuys @Leusderkwartier

23 April 2016

Edelhert Donker

Edelhert Donker

De Heidebrouwerij @Leusderkwartier

22 April 2016

Duvel Tripel Hop #3 - 2013

Duvel Tripel Hop #3 - 2013

Duvel Moortgat @Leusderkwartier

19 April 2016

Duvel Tripel Hop #2 - 2012

Duvel Tripel Hop #2 - 2012

Duvel Moortgat @Leusderkwartier

18 April 2016

Lentebock (2016)

Lentebock (2016)

Hertog Jan @De Walrus

17 April 2016

Lentebier (2016)

Lentebier (2016)

Jopen @De Walrus

17 April 2016

Bintang Pilsener

Bintang Pilsener

PT Multi Bintang Indonesia Tbk. @Rumah Makan Melati

17 April 2016

Wiggle West Coast IPA

Wiggle West Coast IPA

Tender Brewery @Leusderkwartier

16 April 2016

Duvel Tripel Hop #1 - 2010

Duvel Tripel Hop #1 - 2010

Duvel Moortgat @Leusderkwartier

15 April 2016

Young's London Stout

Young's London Stout

Charles Wells Brewery @The Old Brewery

10 April 2016

London Pale Ale

London Pale Ale

Meantime Brewing Company @The Old Brewery

10 April 2016

Yakima Red

Yakima Red

Meantime Brewing Company @The Old Brewery

10 April 2016

Guinness Original Extra Stout (Europe)

Guinness Original Extra Stout (Europe)

Guinness @The Golden Union Fish Bar

10 April 2016

Blonde Organic Lager

Blonde Organic Lager

Hepworth & Co @National Gallery

9 April 2016

Adriaan Wit

Adriaan Wit

Jopen

3 April 2016

Achel 8° Blond

Achel 8° Blond

Brouwerij der Sint-Benedictusabdij de Achelse Kluis @Leusderkwartier

2 April 2016

Viven Imperial IPA

Viven Imperial IPA

Brouwerij Van Viven

2 April 2016

Kapittel Tripel Abt

Kapittel Tripel Abt

Brouwerij Van Eecke @Leusderkwartier

1 April 2016

Benno

Benno

Stift Engelszell

29 March 2016

Urthel Saisonnière

Urthel Saisonnière

Microbrouwerij Urthel @Dubbeldam (Wijk 9)

28 March 2016

Paasij (2016)

Paasij (2016)

Brouwerij 't IJ @Leusderkwartier

27 March 2016

Dortmunder Barrel Aged

Dortmunder Barrel Aged

Brouwerij De Prael @Proeflokaal de Prael

26 March 2016

Ogham Oak

Ogham Oak

Celt Brewing @Bierproeflokaal In De Wildeman

26 March 2016

08|06 - Stout - Oatmeal

08|06 - Stout - Oatmeal

Brew By Numbers @Bierproeflokaal In De Wildeman

26 March 2016

Vuur & Vlam

Vuur & Vlam

Brouwerij De Molen @Proeflokaal Arendsnest

26 March 2016

The Big Fat 5 Double IPA

The Big Fat 5 Double IPA

Het Uiltje @Proeflokaal Arendsnest

25 March 2016

Kasteel Donker

Kasteel Donker

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck @De Bekeerde Suster

25 March 2016

De Manke Monnik

De Manke Monnik

Amsterdamsche Stoombierbrouwerij De Bekeerde Suster @De Bekeerde Suster

25 March 2016

De Blonde Barbier

De Blonde Barbier

Amsterdamsche Stoombierbrouwerij De Bekeerde Suster @De Bekeerde Suster

25 March 2016

Witte Antonia

Witte Antonia

Amsterdamsche Stoombierbrouwerij De Bekeerde Suster @De Bekeerde Suster

25 March 2016

Delirium Tremens

Delirium Tremens

Brouwerij Huyghe @Leusderkwartier

23 March 2016

Prookereur

Prookereur

Elsener Brouwerij PochPoater

21 March 2016

Bastard

Bastard

CEAUX @Leusderkwartier

19 March 2016

Zundert

Zundert

Trappistenbrouwerij de Kievit B.V @Leusderkwartier

15 March 2016

Imperator

Imperator

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @In Den Ouden Vogelstruys

15 March 2016

Bitterblond

Bitterblond

Brouwerij De Prael @Oosterdok

12 March 2016

Zwaar Blond

Zwaar Blond

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Grand Café de Tropen

11 March 2016

La Trappe Dubbel

La Trappe Dubbel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @TTV Hilversum

11 March 2016

Ceaux Breakfast

Ceaux Breakfast

CEAUX @Leusderkwartier

10 March 2016

The Governor

The Governor

JW Lees and Co @Manchester International Airport (MAN) (Manchester International Airport)

9 March 2016

MPA (Manchester Pale Ale)

MPA (Manchester Pale Ale)

JW Lees and Co @Manchester International Airport (MAN) (Manchester International Airport)

9 March 2016

Zonnewende

Zonnewende

Sint Crispijn @Leusderkwartier

8 March 2016

Gouden Carolus Indulgence 2015 - Whisky Infused

Gouden Carolus Indulgence 2015 - Whisky Infused

Brouwerij Het Anker

4 March 2016

24/7 Session Ale

24/7 Session Ale

Rooie Dop

4 March 2016

Howling Wolf

Howling Wolf

Two Chefs Brewing @Stanislaus Brewskovitch

4 March 2016

Sumatra IPA

Sumatra IPA

Jopen @Stanislaus Brewskovitch

4 March 2016

Babylone

Babylone

Brussels Beer Project @Stanislaus Brewskovitch

4 March 2016

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Leusderkwartier

1 March 2016

Troubadour Magma

Troubadour Magma

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Leusderkwartier

28 February 2016

La Trappe Quadrupel

La Trappe Quadrupel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Proeflokaal La Trappe

27 February 2016

La Trappe Blond

La Trappe Blond

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Proeflokaal La Trappe

27 February 2016

La Trappe Tripel

La Trappe Tripel

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Proeflokaal La Trappe

27 February 2016

Grand Prestige

Grand Prestige

Hertog Jan @De Perroen

21 February 2016

Ouwe Daen

Ouwe Daen

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadskasteel Oudaen

12 February 2016

Stout

Stout

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadskasteel Oudaen

12 February 2016

Flink (-2016)

Flink (-2016)

Brouwerij 't IJ @Leusderkwartier

7 February 2016

Struis

Struis

Brouwerij 't IJ

6 February 2016

Bockbier

Bockbier

Hertog Jan @KV De Meeuwen

1 February 2016

Tank 5

Tank 5

Brouwerij Noordt @Leusderkwartier

22 January 2016

Dubbel

Dubbel

Brouwerij Noordt @Leusderkwartier

18 January 2016

Weizen

Weizen

Brouwerij Noordt @Leusderkwartier

17 January 2016

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Leusderkwartier

13 January 2016

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brugse Zot Dubbel

De Halve Maan @Golden Stones

11 January 2016

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier 9°

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier 9°

De Halve Maan @Golden Stones

11 January 2016

Hop Weizen Bock

Hop Weizen Bock

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Proeflokaal Reijngoud

9 January 2016

Bock

Bock

Speciaalbierbrouwerij St. Christoffel @Leusderkwartier

6 January 2016

Fleimbier (Kellerbier)

Fleimbier (Kellerbier)

Birra di Fiemme @Baita Checco

2 January 2016

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Baita Checco

2 January 2016

St. Etienne

St. Etienne

Brasserie du Bocq @Pera di Fassa

27 December 2015

Mönchshof Landbier

Mönchshof Landbier

Kulmbacher Brauerei @Pizzeria Val Udai

22 December 2015

Larixbier

Larixbier

Birra di Fiemme @Pera di Fassa

21 December 2015

Weizenbier

Weizenbier

Birra di Fiemme @Pera di Fassa

21 December 2015

Andechser Weissbier Hell

Andechser Weissbier Hell

Klosterbrauerei Andechs @Buffaure

21 December 2015

Leffe Brune / Bruin

Leffe Brune / Bruin

Abbaye de Leffe @Broers Stadscafé-Restaurant

17 December 2015

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Maredsous 6° Blonde

Abbaye de Maredsous @Broers Stadscafé-Restaurant

17 December 2015

Dublin Porter

Dublin Porter

Guinness @Warstiens

28 November 2015

Waterloo Triple Blond

Waterloo Triple Blond

Waterloo Brewery Mont-St-Jean @Warstiens

28 November 2015

Affligem Dubbel

Affligem Dubbel

Affligem Brouwerij @Restaurant Oud Leusden

24 November 2015

Grimbergen Dubbel

Grimbergen Dubbel

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Eetcafe de Fusting

23 November 2015

Heilige Jacobus

Heilige Jacobus

Brouwerij Eanske @Eetcafe de Fusting

23 November 2015

Gouden Carolus Cuvée van de Keizer Imperial Blond (rood)

Gouden Carolus Cuvée van de Keizer Imperial Blond (rood)

Brouwerij Het Anker @Dubbeldam (Wijk 9)

15 November 2015

High Hops 6

High Hops 6

Brouwerij Maximus @Brouwerij Maximus

13 November 2015

Grapevine

Grapevine

Brouwerij Maximus @Brouwerij Maximus

13 November 2015

Stout 8

Stout 8

Brouwerij Maximus @Brouwerij Maximus

13 November 2015

Leffe Blonde / Blond (2015)

Leffe Blonde / Blond (2015)

Abbaye de Leffe @TTV Hilversum

13 November 2015

Skuumkoppe

Skuumkoppe

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @TTV Hilversum

13 November 2015

Gouden Carolus Classic

Gouden Carolus Classic

Brouwerij Het Anker @Leusderkwartier

8 November 2015

Steenbrugge Abdij Bock

Steenbrugge Abdij Bock

De Gouden Boom @Leusderkwartier

4 November 2015

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Leusderkwartier

31 October 2015

Witte Vrouwen

Witte Vrouwen

Brouwerij De Leckere

31 October 2015

Dagvers

Dagvers

Koninklijke Grolsch @Onder de Linde

31 October 2015

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bloemstede

29 October 2015

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier Wild (2015)

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Tripel Bier Wild (2015)

De Halve Maan @Leusderkwartier

28 October 2015

Bockbier (2015)

Bockbier (2015)

Hertog Jan @Röntgenstraat

27 October 2015

Gulpener Oud Bruin

Gulpener Oud Bruin

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Visvijver Geulhof

24 October 2015

Gerardus Dubbel

Gerardus Dubbel

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Restaurant IJssalon De Geulhof

24 October 2015

Gulpener Dort

Gulpener Dort

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Visvijver Geulhof

23 October 2015

La Trappe Bockbier (2015)

La Trappe Bockbier (2015)

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Café Jour de Fête

23 October 2015

Hert Vijlener Bosbier Donker

Hert Vijlener Bosbier Donker

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Boscafé 't Hijgend Hert

22 October 2015

Hert Vijlener Bosbier

Hert Vijlener Bosbier

Brasserie Grain d'Orge @Boscafé 't Hijgend Hert

22 October 2015

5 Luppoli Bock Chiara

5 Luppoli Bock Chiara

Birrificio Angelo Poretti @O Sole Mio

20 October 2015

La Trappe Bockbier

La Trappe Bockbier

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Röntgenstraat

16 October 2015

Bokbier

Bokbier

Jopen @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2015

11 October 2015

Delftse Donderslag

Delftse Donderslag

Stadsbrouwerij De Koperen Kat @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2015

11 October 2015

Oma's Pruim

Oma's Pruim

Baxbier @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2015

11 October 2015

Bokbier

Bokbier

Brouwerij De Drie Ringen @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2015

10 October 2015

Oktober23

Oktober23

De Witte Leeuw @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2015

10 October 2015

Bockolade

Bockolade

Rock City Beers @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2015

10 October 2015

Oerbok

Oerbok

Brouwerij De Hemel @Amersfoorts Bockbier Festival 2015

10 October 2015

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Peroni Nastro Azzurro

Birra Peroni @Ristorante San Giorgio

10 October 2015

Troubadour Imperial Stout

Troubadour Imperial Stout

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Café Marktzicht

10 October 2015

Kronenbourg

Kronenbourg

Kronenbourg @Floirac

7 October 2015

Kronenbourg

Kronenbourg

Kronenbourg @Floirac

7 October 2015

1664

1664

Kronenbourg @Chez Dupont

7 October 2015

1664

1664

Kronenbourg @Chez Pompon

7 October 2015

Grimbergen Dubbel

Grimbergen Dubbel

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Hippopotamus

6 October 2015

Reflets de France - Bière de Garde du Nord

Reflets de France - Bière de Garde du Nord

Brasserie Duyck @Chez Pompon

5 October 2015

Nostradamus

Nostradamus

Brasserie Caracole @Röntgenstraat

29 September 2015

Pauwel Kwak

Pauwel Kwak

Brouwerij Bosteels @Röntgenstraat

29 September 2015

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven

27 September 2015

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Strandpaviljoen Buiten

27 September 2015

La Chouffe

La Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Röntgenstraat

25 September 2015

Chimay Blue / Bleue / Blauw (Grande Réserve)

Chimay Blue / Bleue / Blauw (Grande Réserve)

Bières de Chimay @Röntgenstraat

19 September 2015

Ciney Blonde

Ciney Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Émile Bistro

8 September 2015

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @Kilkenny Irish Pub

8 September 2015

Beck's Green Lemon

Beck's Green Lemon

Brauerei Beck @esswirtschaft

8 September 2015

Hofbräu Original

Hofbräu Original

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Hofbräuhaus Berlin

7 September 2015

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Hofbräu Münchner Weisse / Münchner Kindl / Hefe Weizen

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München @Hofbräuhaus Berlin

7 September 2015

Hofbräu Dunkel / Dunkel Gold

Hofbräu Dunkel / Dunkel Gold

Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München

7 September 2015

Grottenbier

Grottenbier

Brouwerij St. Bernardus

1 September 2015

Mooie Madam Dubbel

Mooie Madam Dubbel

Brouwerij Maallust @Eten in de molen

29 August 2015

Gulden Draak 9000 Quadruple

Gulden Draak 9000 Quadruple

Brouwerij Van Steenberge @Röntgenstraat

20 August 2015

Delirium Nocturnum

Delirium Nocturnum

Brouwerij Huyghe @Leusderkwartier

12 July 2015

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Elsene / Ixelles (Elsene)

7 July 2015

Allgäuer Büble Radler

Allgäuer Büble Radler

Allgäuer Brauhaus

5 July 2015

Bayerisch Hell

Bayerisch Hell

Privat-Brauerei Zötler

4 July 2015

Radler

Radler

Privat-Brauerei Zötler

4 July 2015

Dunkel

Dunkel

Augustiner-Bräu München @Wirtshaus am Bavariapark

2 July 2015

Lagerbier Hell

Lagerbier Hell

Augustiner-Bräu München @Deutsches Museum - Verkehrszentrum

2 July 2015

Lagerbier Hell

Lagerbier Hell

Augustiner-Bräu München @Wirtshaus am Bavariapark

2 July 2015

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @ZWICKL Gastlichkeit am Viktualienmarkt

1 July 2015

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Dunkel

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier Dunkel

Paulaner Brauerei @ZWICKL Gastlichkeit am Viktualienmarkt

1 July 2015

Meine Hopfenweisse / Schneider-Brooklyner (TAP5)

Meine Hopfenweisse / Schneider-Brooklyner (TAP5)

Schneider Weisse G. Schneider & Sohn @Weisses Bräuhaus

1 July 2015

Lagerbier Hell

Lagerbier Hell

Augustiner-Bräu München @Wirtshaus am Bavariapark

30 June 2015

Premium Organic Pilsener

Premium Organic Pilsener

Brouwerij De Leckere

29 June 2015

St. Bernardus Wit

St. Bernardus Wit

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Franklinstraat

27 June 2015

Tourkoorts

Tourkoorts

Brouwerij De Leckere

24 June 2015

Ceres Strong Ale

Ceres Strong Ale

Royal Unibrew @Caffè Zamboni

11 June 2015

Italica

Italica

Matildico @Lab16

11 June 2015

Abt 12

Abt 12

Brouwerij St. Bernardus

9 June 2015

Berliner Kindl Jubiläums Pilsener

Berliner Kindl Jubiläums Pilsener

Berliner-Kindl-Schultheiss-Brauerei @EsS-Bahn

3 June 2015

Pilsner Urquell

Pilsner Urquell

Plzeňský Prazdroj @Moro Sky Bar

1 June 2015

Lapin Kulta Premium III

Lapin Kulta Premium III

Hartwall @Moro Sky Bar

1 June 2015

Kukko Pils

Kukko Pils

Laitilan Wirvoitusjuomatehdas

1 June 2015

Karhu III

Karhu III

Sinebrychoff

1 June 2015